Atletico Madrid said on Wednesday that Joao Felix has sustained a muscle injury, meaning the striker is likely to miss Saturday's city derby against Real Madrid....
Czech Republic international Tomas Soucek will move to West Ham from Slavia Prague on loan until the end of the season, the Czech champions said Wednesday....
Arsenal have signed Spanish defender Pablo Mari on loan for the rest of the season with an option to buy at the end of the campaign, the Premier League club announced on Wednesday....
Wolves have signed teenage midfielder Enzo Loiodice on loan from Dijon for the rest of the season with an option to buy, the Premier League club announced on Wednesday....

Classement

# Équipe M. Diff. Pts.
1 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 23 39 67
2 Manchester City Manchester City 24 38 51
3 Leicester City Leicester City 24 28 48
4 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 24 9 40
5 Manchester United Manchester United 24 7 34
6 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 24 6 34
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 24 3 34
8 Sheffield United Sheffield United 24 2 33
9 Southampton FC Southampton FC 24 -11 31
10 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 24 -2 30
11 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 24 -6 30
12 Everton FC Everton FC 24 -7 30
13 Burnley FC Burnley FC 24 -10 30
14 Newcastle United Newcastle United 24 -12 30
15 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 24 -7 25
16 Aston Villa Aston Villa 24 -14 25
17 West Ham United West Ham United 23 -11 23
18 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 24 -14 23
19 Watford FC Watford FC 24 -15 23
20 Norwich City Norwich City 24 -23 17
21. Journée
24.01.2020 21:00 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna - Levante UD Levante UD
25.01.2020 13:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
25.01.2020 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
25.01.2020 18:30 CD Alavés CD Alavés - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
25.01.2020 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Granada CF Granada CF
26.01.2020 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés CD Leganés
26.01.2020 14:00 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - SD Eibar SD Eibar
26.01.2020 16:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Real Betis Real Betis
26.01.2020 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
26.01.2020 21:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Real Madrid Real Madrid
22. Journée
01.02.2020 13:00 Granada CF Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
01.02.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01.02.2020 18:30 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
01.02.2020 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
02.02.2020 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02.02.2020 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Real Betis Real Betis
02.02.2020 16:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF Getafe CF
02.02.2020 18:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - CD Alavés CD Alavés
02.02.2020 18:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
02.02.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Levante UD Levante UD

Classement Journée

# Équipe M. Diff. Pts.
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 21 26 46
2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 21 25 43
3 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 21 7 38
4 Getafe CF Getafe CF 21 10 36
5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 21 8 36
6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 21 8 34
7 Valencia CF Valencia CF 21 3 34
8 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 21 7 31
9 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 21 7 31
10 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 21 3 28
11 Granada CF Granada CF 21 -3 27
12 Real Betis Real Betis 21 -4 27
13 Levante UD Levante UD 21 -6 26
14 CD Alavés CD Alavés 21 -9 23
15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 21 -9 23
16 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 21 -7 22
17 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 21 -15 18
18 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 21 -13 17
19 CD Leganés CD Leganés 21 -17 15
20 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 21 -21 15

Classement Journée

# Équipe M. Diff. Pts.
1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 19 28 40
2 Bayern München Bayern München 19 33 39
3 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 19 15 38
4 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 19 23 36
5 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 19 8 34
6 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 19 5 33
7 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 19 -1 30
8 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 19 3 29
9 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 19 1 24
10 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 19 -3 24
11 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 19 -4 23
12 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 19 -7 23
13 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 19 -10 22
14 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 19 -15 20
15 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 19 -17 18
16 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 19 -20 17
17 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 19 -17 15
18 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 19 -22 15
17. Journée
05.02.2020 20:45 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
22. Journée
01.02.2020 15:00 Bologna FC Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
01.02.2020 18:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
01.02.2020 20:45 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma AS Roma
02.02.2020 12:30 Juventus Juventus - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
02.02.2020 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Genoa CFC Genoa CFC
02.02.2020 15:00 AC Milan AC Milan - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
02.02.2020 15:00 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara
02.02.2020 18:00 US Lecce US Lecce - Torino FC Torino FC
02.02.2020 20:45 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Inter Inter
03.02.2020 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli

Classement Journée

# Équipe M. Diff. Pts.
1 Juventus Juventus 21 19 51
2 Inter Inter 21 24 48
3 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 20 28 46
4 AS Roma AS Roma 21 15 39
5 Atalanta Atalanta 21 29 38
6 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 21 4 31
7 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 21 2 31
8 AC Milan AC Milan 21 -4 31
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 20 3 29
10 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 21 1 27
11 Bologna FC Bologna FC 21 -1 27
12 Torino FC Torino FC 21 -9 27
13 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 21 -4 25
14 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 21 -14 24
15 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 21 -3 23
16 Sampdoria Sampdoria 21 -13 20
17 US Lecce US Lecce 21 -19 16
18 SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 21 -18 15
19 Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 21 -20 15
20 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 21 -20 15

Classement Journée

# Équipe M. Diff. Pts.
1 Leeds United Leeds United 29 20 55
2 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 29 18 53
3 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 29 12 51
4 Fulham FC Fulham FC 29 12 49
5 Brentford FC Brentford FC 29 22 47
6 Bristol City Bristol City 29 3 47
7 Preston North End Preston North End 29 8 46
8 Swansea City Swansea City 29 1 45
9 Millwall FC Millwall FC 29 3 44
10 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 29 6 43
11 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 29 7 42
12 Cardiff City Cardiff City 29 -1 42
13 Hull City Hull City 29 3 39
14 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 29 -6 38
15 Reading FC Reading FC 29 2 37
16 Derby County Derby County 29 -8 37
17 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 29 -7 35
18 Birmingham City Birmingham City 29 -11 34
19 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 29 -12 32
20 Stoke City Stoke City 29 -6 31
21 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 29 -4 30
22 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 29 -17 26
23 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 29 -19 24
24 Luton Town Luton Town 29 -26 24
tour des 16
18.02.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
18.02.2020 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
19.02.2020 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Valencia CF Valencia CF
19.02.2020 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
25.02.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Bayern München Bayern München
25.02.2020 21:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
26.02.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Manchester City Manchester City
26.02.2020 21:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Juventus Juventus
10.03.2020 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Atalanta Atalanta
10.03.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
11.03.2020 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
11.03.2020 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17.03.2020 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Real Madrid Real Madrid
17.03.2020 21:00 Juventus Juventus - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
18.03.2020 21:00 Bayern München Bayern München - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
18.03.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Classement Groupe A

# Équipe M. Diff. Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 6 15 16
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 6 11
3 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 -8 3
4 Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 -13 2
Seizièmes de finale
20.02.2020 18:55 Sporting CP Sporting CP - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
20.02.2020 18:55 Getafe CF Getafe CF - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
20.02.2020 18:55 FC København FC København - Celtic FC Celtic FC
20.02.2020 18:55 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
20.02.2020 18:55 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Manchester United Manchester United
20.02.2020 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Inter
20.02.2020 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
20.02.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica SL Benfica
20.02.2020 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
20.02.2020 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto FC Porto
20.02.2020 21:00 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel FC Basel
20.02.2020 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
20.02.2020 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - LASK LASK
20.02.2020 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF Malmö FF
20.02.2020 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma - KAA Gent KAA Gent
20.02.2020 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
26.02.2020 18:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Rangers FC Rangers FC
27.02.2020 18:55 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
27.02.2020 18:55 FC Porto FC Porto - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
27.02.2020 18:55 FC Basel FC Basel - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
27.02.2020 18:55 LASK LASK - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
27.02.2020 18:55 Malmö FF Malmö FF - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
27.02.2020 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent - AS Roma AS Roma
27.02.2020 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sporting CP Sporting CP
27.02.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Getafe CF Getafe CF
27.02.2020 21:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - FC København FC København
27.02.2020 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.02.2020 21:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
27.02.2020 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
27.02.2020 21:00 Inter Inter - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
27.02.2020 21:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
27.02.2020 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L

Classement Groupe A

# Équipe M. Diff. Pts.
1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 6 11 15
2 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 6 2 10
3 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 6 -3 5
4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 6 -10 4
Groupe A
10.02.2020 09:00 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC -:-
10.02.2020 13:00 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Esteghlal Esteghlal -:-
17.02.2020 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Esteghlal Esteghlal -:-
17.02.2020 13:00 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Al Wahda Al Wahda -:-
02.03.2020 09:00 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Esteghlal Esteghlal -:-
02.03.2020 13:00 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Al Shorta Al Shorta -:-
07.04.2020 14:00 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC -:-
07.04.2020 14:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Wahda Al Wahda -:-
21.04.2020 14:00 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Al Wahda Al Wahda -:-
21.04.2020 14:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Shorta Al Shorta -:-
05.05.2020 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC -:-
05.05.2020 10:00 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Al Shorta Al Shorta -:-
Groupe B
10.02.2020 08:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent - Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club -:-
10.02.2020 10:00 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC -:-
17.02.2020 09:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Hilal Al Hilal -:-
17.02.2020 13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent - Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC -:-
03.03.2020 10:00 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
03.03.2020 13:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC -:-
06.04.2020 09:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent - Al Hilal Al Hilal -:-
06.04.2020 10:00 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club -:-
21.04.2020 10:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
21.04.2020 14:00 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Al Hilal Al Hilal -:-
05.05.2020 09:00 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
05.05.2020 11:00 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club -:-
Groupe C
11.02.2020 09:00 Sharjah FC Sharjah FC - Al Taawoun Al Taawoun -:-
11.02.2020 10:00 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Persepolis Persepolis -:-
18.02.2020 10:00 Al Taawoun Al Taawoun - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC -:-
04.05.2020 10:00 Sharjah FC Sharjah FC - Persepolis Persepolis -:-
02.03.2020 10:00 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Sharjah FC Sharjah FC -:-
02.03.2020 13:00 Persepolis Persepolis - Al Taawoun Al Taawoun -:-
07.04.2020 10:00 Sharjah FC Sharjah FC - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC -:-
07.04.2020 14:00 Al Taawoun Al Taawoun - Persepolis Persepolis -:-
20.04.2020 11:00 Al Taawoun Al Taawoun - Sharjah FC Sharjah FC -:-
20.04.2020 14:00 Persepolis Persepolis - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC -:-
18.02.2020 13:00 Persepolis Persepolis - Sharjah FC Sharjah FC -:-
04.05.2020 11:00 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Al Taawoun Al Taawoun -:-
Groupe D
11.02.2020 10:00 Al Nassr Al Nassr - Al Sadd Al Sadd -:-
11.02.2020 13:00 Al Ain FC Al Ain FC - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC -:-
18.02.2020 10:00 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC -:-
18.02.2020 13:00 Al Ain FC Al Ain FC - Al Nassr Al Nassr -:-
03.03.2020 13:00 Al Ain FC Al Ain FC - Al Sadd Al Sadd -:-
03.03.2020 13:00 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Nassr Al Nassr -:-
06.04.2020 11:00 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC -:-
06.04.2020 14:00 Al Nassr Al Nassr - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC -:-
20.04.2020 11:00 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Nassr Al Nassr -:-
20.04.2020 14:00 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC -:-
04.05.2020 11:00 Al Nassr Al Nassr - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC -:-
04.05.2020 14:00 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Sadd Al Sadd -:-
Groupe E
11.02.2020 05:00 FC Seoul FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan -:-
11.02.2020 13:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Chiangrai United Chiangrai United -:-
18.02.2020 FC Seoul FC Seoul - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory -:-
18.02.2020 06:00 Chiangrai United Chiangrai United - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan -:-
03.03.2020 05:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan -:-
03.03.2020 13:00 FC Seoul FC Seoul - Chiangrai United Chiangrai United -:-
08.04.2020 07:00 Chiangrai United Chiangrai United - FC Seoul FC Seoul -:-
08.04.2020 14:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory -:-
22.04.2020 07:00 Chiangrai United Chiangrai United - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory -:-
22.04.2020 14:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul FC Seoul -:-
06.05.2020 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - FC Seoul FC Seoul -:-
06.05.2020 06:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United Chiangrai United -:-
Groupe F
11.02.2020 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
11.02.2020 12:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua -:-
18.02.2020 11:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Perth Glory Perth Glory -:-
18.02.2020 12:00 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua -:-
04.03.2020 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Perth Glory Perth Glory -:-
04.03.2020 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua -:-
07.04.2020 12:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai -:-
07.04.2020 13:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
22.04.2020 14:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai -:-
22.04.2020 14:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory Perth Glory -:-
06.05.2020 13:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
06.05.2020 14:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Groupe G
12.02.2020 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
24.04.2020 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings -:-
19.02.2020 11:00 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
19.02.2020 13:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
03.03.2020 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
03.03.2020 13:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim - Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings -:-
08.04.2020 12:00 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
08.04.2020 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
12.02.2020 11:00 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
21.04.2020 14:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
05.05.2020 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
05.05.2020 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings -:-
Groupe H
12.02.2020 09:30 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG -:-
12.02.2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
19.02.2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG -:-
19.02.2020 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Sydney FC Sydney FC -:-
04.03.2020 09:30 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC -:-
04.03.2020 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG -:-
07.04.2020 12:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Sydney FC Sydney FC -:-
07.04.2020 14:00 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
21.04.2020 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC -:-
21.04.2020 14:00 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC Sydney FC -:-
05.05.2020 12:00 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
05.05.2020 14:00 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC -:-

Buteurs

En attendant des buts …
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Classement Groupe A

# Équipe M. Diff. Pts.
Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 0 0 0
Al Shorta Al Shorta 0 0 0
Al Wahda Al Wahda 0 0 0
Esteghlal Esteghlal 0 0 0
Football
Former Manchester City striker Uwe Roesler has been appointed as the new coach of struggling Fortuna Duesseldorf in place of the sacked Friedhelm Funkel, the German Bundesliga outfit announced on Wednesday....
China's women's football team has been quarantined in a Brisbane hotel over fears about the deadly coronavirus after arriving for an Olympic qualifying competition, reports said Wednesday....
Tottenham announced the signing of Dutch international Steven Bergwijn from PSV Eindhoven for an undisclosed fee on Wednesday....
Fortuna Duesseldorf, who are bottom of the Bundesliga, on Wednesday sacked Friedhelm Funkel, just a day after he received a 'coach of the year' award....
All home games for Chinese clubs in the AFC Champions League's group stage in February and March will be rescheduled and played as away fixtures, officials said Wednesday, due to the deadly virus sweeping the country....
The home of Manchester United executive vice-chairman Ed Woodward was attacked with flares and graffiti on Tuesday night by a mob of disgruntled supporters....
Atletico Madrid said on Wednesday that Joao Felix has sustained a muscle injury, meaning the striker is likely to miss Saturday's city derby against Real Madrid....
Czech Republic international Tomas Soucek will move to West Ham from Slavia Prague on loan until the end of the season, the Czech champions said Wednesday....
Arsenal have signed Spanish defender Pablo Mari on loan for the rest of the season with an option to buy at the end of the campaign, the Premier League club announced on Wednesday....
Wolves have signed teenage midfielder Enzo Loiodice on loan from Dijon for the rest of the season with an option to buy, the Premier League club announced on Wednesday....