» Arbitres | » assistants |
Nom | né | Pays | M. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulrich Nyffenegger | 05.12.1942 | Suisse | 3 | - | - | - | |
David Richardson | 28.05.1937 | Angleterre | 2 | - | - | - | |
Volker Roth | 01.02.1942 | Allemagne | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Aron Schmidhuber | 28.02.1947 | Allemagne | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
Amuam Aka | 24.12.1958 | Cameroun | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Borislav Aleksandrov | 18.02.1944 | Bulgarie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Hugh Alexander | Écosse | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Edgar Azzopardi | 27.07.1943 | Malte | 1 | - | - | - | |
Marcel Bacou | France | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Francis Bastian | Luxembourg | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Jakob Baumann | 22.09.1941 | Suisse | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gérard Biguet | 16.06.1946 | France | 1 | - | - | - | |
Tony Boskovic | 27.01.1933 | Australie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Horst Brummeier | 31.12.1945 | Autriche | 1 | - | - | - | |
Paolo Casarin | 12.05.1940 | Italie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Philip Clarke | Canada | 1 | - | - | - | ||
George Courtney | 04.06.1941 | Angleterre | 1 | - | - | - | |
Trevor Dyer | Trinité-et-Tobago | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Ulf Eriksson | 26.05.1942 | Suède | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |
Tony Evangelista | 02.10.1945 | Canada | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jaromír Fausek | 13.05.1938 | République Tchèque | 1 | - | - | - | |
Erik Fredriksson | 13.02.1943 | Suède | 1 | - | - | - | |
Rolando Fusco | 23.08.1941 | Canada | 1 | - | - | - | |
Abel Gnecco | 25.11.1942 | Argentine | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gabriel González | 18.03.1942 | Paraguay | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Ivan Grégr | 21.05.1942 | République Tchèque | 1 | - | - | - | |
Alf Grey | 02.02.1935 | Angleterre | 1 | - | - | - | |
Keith Hackett | 22.06.1944 | Angleterre | 1 | - | - | - | |
Frederick Hoyte | Barbarde | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Alojzy Jarguz | 19.03.1934 | Pologne | 1 | - | - | - | |
Erik Steen Jensen | 13.09.1944 | Danemark | 1 | - | - | - | |
John Johnston | Australie | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Howard King | 01.09.1946 | Pays des Galles | 1 | - | - | - | |
Siegfried Kirschen | 13.10.1943 | Allemagne | 1 | - | - | - | |
Georges Konrath | 15.02.1937 | France | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jean Koster | Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Naceur Kraiem | 10.01.1943 | Tunisie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Dušan Krchňák | 14.10.1947 | République Tchèque | 1 | - | - | - | |
Belaid Lacarne | 26.10.1940 | Algérie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Rosario Lo Bello | 04.11.1945 | Italie | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Claude Lopez | France | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Mário Luís | 25.05.1941 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | |
Henning Lund-Sørensen | 20.03.1942 | Danemark | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
Adolf Mathias | 30.03.1938 | Autriche | 1 | - | - | - | |
Neil Midgley | 09.09.1942 | Angleterre | 1 | - | - | - | |
Matevos Mkrtchyan | 11.08.1934 | Armenie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Malcolm Moffatt | 01.01.1937 | Irlande du Nord | 1 | - | - | - | |
Alexandru Mustăţea | Romanie | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Yusuf Namoğlu | 08.02.1947 | Turquie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Károly Palotai | 11.09.1935 | Hongrie | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Klaus Peschel | 19.03.1941 | Allemagne | 1 | - | - | - | |
Nicolae Rainea | 19.11.1933 | Romanie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Peter Rampley | Australie | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Jan Redelfs | 20.08.1935 | Allemagne | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Norbert Rolles | Luxembourg | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Ali Said | Kenya | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Jorge Sansone | 29.12.1942 | Mexique | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Felix Sanyika | 17.05.1936 | Zimbabwe | 1 | - | - | - | |
Mohamed Saudi | Libye | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Bernd Stumpf | 16.06.1940 | Allemagne | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Nedyalko Tahtadzhiev | 27.10.1944 | Bulgarie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Yair Tilingher | Israël | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Georgi Tsvetanov | 12.08.1946 | Bulgarie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Bob Valentine | 10.05.1939 | Écosse | 1 | - | - | - | |
Robert Wurtz | 16.11.1941 | France | 1 | - | - | - | |
Vaggelis Yiannagoudakis | Grèce | 1 | - | - | - | ||
somme | 71 | 26 | 1 | 3 |