# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Nicolás Orsini Argentine Argentine Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 8 (3)
Pablo Vegetti Argentine Argentine Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 8 (2)
3. Patricio Cucchi Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 6 (2)
Juan Sánchez Sotelo Argentine Argentine Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 6 (1)
5. Marco Borgnino Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5 (0)
Enzo Díaz Argentine Argentine Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 5 (0)
Juan García Argentine Argentine Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 (1)
Ijiel Protti Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 5 (0)
9. Ezequiel Aguirre Argentine Argentine Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 4 (0)
Ramiro Costa Argentine Argentine Temperley Temperley 4 (2)
Facundo Pons Argentine Argentine Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 (0)
Axel Rodríguez Argentine Argentine Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4 (0)
13. Federico Anselmo Argentine Argentine Quilmes Quilmes 3 (1)
Alan Bonansea Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 3 (0)
Francisco González Metilli Argentine Argentine Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 3 (0)
Ramón Lentini Argentine Argentine Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 (1)
Cristian Lucero Argentine Argentine Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 3 (1)
Matías Quiroga Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 (1)
Pablo Ruiz Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 3 (0)
20. Leonardo Acosta Argentine Argentine Almagro Almagro 2 (0)
Mauro Albertengo Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 (0)
Alejo Antilef Argentine Argentine Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (0)
Ismael Blanco Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 (0)
Tomás Blanco Argentine Argentine Quilmes Quilmes 2 (0)
Leandro Contín Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 (0)
Facundo Curuchet Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 2 (0)
Gustavo Fernández Argentine Argentine Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 2 (0)
Arnaldo González Argentine Argentine Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 (1)
Daniel González Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 (0)
Diego Jara Argentine Argentine Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE) 2 (1)
Federico Jourdan Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2 (2)
Sebastián Lomónaco Argentine Argentine Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (0)
Facundo Melivillo Argentine Argentine Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE) 2 (0)
Franco Negri Argentine Argentine Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 (0)
Wilfredo Olivera Argentine Argentine Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 (0)
Esteban Orfano Argentine Argentine Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 (0)
Agustín Palavecino Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 2 (0)
Martín Pérez Guedes Argentine Argentine Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 2 (0)
Ángel Prudencio Argentine Argentine Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 (0)
Facundo Pumpido Argentine Argentine Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 2 (0)
Javier Rossi Argentine Argentine Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE) 2 (1)
Sebastián Sánchez Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 (0)
Alberto Stegman Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 (0)
Joaquín Susvielles Argentine Argentine Almagro Almagro 2 (0)
Cristian Tarragona Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 2 (1)
Jonathan Torres Argentine Argentine Almagro Almagro 2 (0)
Lautaro Torres Argentine Argentine Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 (0)
Daniel Vega Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 2 (1)
Lucas Wílchez Argentine Argentine Temperley Temperley 2 (0)
50. Facundo Affranchino Argentine Argentine Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0)
Fernando Alarcón Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Elías Alderete Argentine Argentine Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (0)
Gastón Álvarez Suárez Argentine Argentine Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0)
Cristian Amarilla Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 1 (1)
Damián Arce Argentine Argentine Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Mauricio Asenjo Argentine Argentine Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Tomás Asprea Argentine Argentine Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (0)
Ignacio Bailone Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 (0)
Matías Ballini Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Cristian Barinaga Argentine Argentine Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (0)
Osvaldo Barsottini Argentine Argentine Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Lautaro Belleggia Argentine Argentine Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (1)
Nicolás Benegas Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Jonathan Blanco Argentine Argentine Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (1)
Brian Blando Argentine Argentine Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (0)
Elías Borrego Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 1 (0)
Facundo Bruera Argentine Argentine Quilmes Quilmes 1 (0)
Marcelo Cardozo Argentine Argentine Quilmes Quilmes 1 (0)
Maximiliano Casa Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 (0)
Federico Castro Argentine Argentine Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Cristian Cepeda Argentine Argentine Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1 (0)
Ezequiel Cérica Argentine Argentine Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1)
Ariel Cólzera Argentine Argentine Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0)
Martín Comachi Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Matías Córdoba Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 (0)
Pablo Cortizo Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 (0)
Nicolás Demartini Argentine Argentine Temperley Temperley 1 (0)
Nicolás Dematei Argentine Argentine Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Gabriel Díaz Argentine Argentine Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (1)
Jesús Endrizzi Argentine Argentine Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0)
Gabriel Fernández Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 (0)
Nicolás Franco Argentine Argentine Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 (0)
Leandro Garate Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Emanuel García Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 (0)
Juan González Argentine Argentine Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (0)
Matías González Argentine Argentine Los Andes Los Andes 1 (0)
Luciano Goux Argentine Argentine Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 (0)
Gabriel Graciani Argentine Argentine Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (0)
Braian Guille Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Juan Imbert Argentine Argentine Quilmes Quilmes 1 (0)
Daniel Imperiale Argentine Argentine Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Gonzalo Klusener Argentine Argentine Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (0)
Marcelo Lamas Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Lucas Landa Argentine Argentine Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0)
Cristian Lillo Argentine Argentine Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Nahuel Luján Argentine Argentine Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE) 1 (0)
Diego Martínez Argentine Argentine Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 (0)
Román Martínez Argentine Argentine Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Ángelo Martino Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 (0)
Augusto Max Argentine Argentine Quilmes Quilmes 1 (0)
Brian Mieres Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 (0)
Mariano Miño Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Ignacio Morales Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 (0)
Juan Olivares Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Maximiliano Osurak Argentine Argentine Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (1)
Matías Pardo Argentine Argentine Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Lautaro Parisi Argentine Argentine Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1 (0)
Ezequiel Parnisari Argentine Argentine Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (0)
Joaquin Quinteros Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 (0)
Sergio Quiroga Argentine Argentine Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0)
Federico Rasmussen Argentine Argentine Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1 (0)
Alejandro Rébola Argentine Argentine Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Maximiliano Resquín Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Lautaro Robles Argentine Argentine Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE) 1 (0)
Emanuel Romero Argentine Argentine Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE) 1 (0)
Santiago Rosa Argentine Argentine Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0)
Lucas Sánchez Argentine Argentine Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Jesús Soraire Argentine Argentine Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0)
Eial Strahman Argentine Argentine Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Gastón Suso Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 (0)
Emiliano Tellechea Uruguay Uruguay Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (0)
Renzo Tesuri Argentine Argentine Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (0)
Diego Tonetto Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 1 (0)
Gustavo Turraca Argentine Argentine Los Andes Los Andes 1 (0)
Francisco Vazzoler Argentine Argentine Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (0)
Cristian Vega Argentine Argentine Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE) 1 (0)
Hugo Vera Paraguay Paraguay Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE) 1 (1)
Ezequiel Vidal Argentine Argentine Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (1)
Leonardo Villalba Argentine Argentine Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0)
Ulises Virreyra Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 (0)
Federico Vismara Argentine Argentine Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (0)