# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Ijiel Protti Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 4 (0)
2. Patricio Cucchi Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 3 (1)
3. Leonardo Acosta Argentine Argentine Almagro Almagro 2 (0)
Mauro Albertengo Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 (0)
Federico Anselmo Argentine Argentine Quilmes Quilmes 2 (1)
Facundo Curuchet Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 2 (0)
Enzo Díaz Argentine Argentine Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 (0)
Arnaldo González Argentine Argentine Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 (1)
Nicolás Orsini Argentine Argentine Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 (0)
Matías Quiroga Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 (1)
Alberto Stegman Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 (0)
Pablo Vegetti Argentine Argentine Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 (1)
Lucas Wilchez Argentine Argentine Temperley Temperley 2 (0)
14. Ezequiel Aguirre Argentine Argentine Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 (0)
Cristian Amarilla Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 1 (1)
Alejo Antilef Argentine Argentine Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0)
Damián Arce Argentine Argentine Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Lautaro Belleggia Argentine Argentine Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (1)
Ismael Blanco Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 (0)
Jonathan Blanco Argentine Argentine Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (1)
Alan Bonansea Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 (0)
Marcelo Cardozo Argentine Argentine Quilmes Quilmes 1 (0)
Maximiliano Casa Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 (0)
Martín Comachi Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Leandro Contín Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 (0)
Juan García Argentine Argentine Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0)
Daniel González Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 (0)
Braian Guille Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Diego Jara Argentine Argentine Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero 1 (0)
Federico Jourdan Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (1)
Gonzalo Klusener Argentine Argentine Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (0)
Marcelo Lamas Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Ramón Lentini Argentine Argentine Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (0)
Cristian Lucero Argentine Argentine Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (1)
Román Martínez Argentine Argentine Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Ángelo Martino Argentine Argentine Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 (0)
Brian Mieres Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 (0)
Mariano Miño Argentine Argentine Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Ignacio Morales Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 (0)
Franco Negri Argentine Argentine Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Wilfredo Olivera Argentine Argentine Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0)
Ezequiel Parnisari Argentine Argentine Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (0)
Ángel Prudencio Argentine Argentine Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Maximiliano Resquín Argentine Argentine Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Axel Rodríguez Argentine Argentine Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (0)
Javier Rossi Argentine Argentine Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero 1 (0)
Pablo Ruiz Argentine Argentine Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 (0)
Juan Sánchez Sotelo Argentine Argentine Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 (0)
Joaquín Susvielles Argentine Argentine Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Emiliano Tellechea Uruguay Uruguay Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 (0)
Renzo Tesuri Argentine Argentine Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (0)
Daniel Vega Argentine Argentine Platense Platense 1 (1)