# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Pavel Savitskiy Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 15 (0)
2. Dmitriy Lebedev Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 11 (1)
Anton Matveenko Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 11 (0)
Yevgeniy Shikavka Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 11 (1)
5. Kirill Vergeychik Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 10 (3)
6. Bojan Dubajić Serbie Serbie FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 9 (0)
Valery Gorbachik Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
9 (1)
Maksim Skavysh Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 9 (0)
9. Denis Laptev Biélorussie Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 8 (0)
Igor Stasevich Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 8 (1)
11. Elis Bakaj Albanie Albanie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 7 (4)
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Ghana Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 7 (0)
Valeriy Zhukovskiy Biélorussie Biélorussie Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 7 (4)
14. Mirko Ivanić Monténégro Monténégro BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 (0)
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 6 (0)
Nikolay Signevich Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 (0)
17. Ivan Bakhar Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Minsk FK Minsk 5 (0)
Roman Gribovski Biélorussie Biélorussie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 5 (0)
Vladislav Klimovich Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5 (0)
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 5 (3)
Cédric Kouadio Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
5 (0)
Bogdan Myshenko Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5 (0)
Evgeni Shevchenko Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Minsk FK Minsk 5 (1)
Dmytro Yusov Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5 (1)
25. Dmitri Antilevski Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk FK Minsk
4 (1)
Dmitry Bessmertny Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Minsk FK Minsk 4 (0)
Stanislav Dragun Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4 (0)
Kehinde Fatai Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 (0)
Artem Fedyanin Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 4 (0)
Nino Galović Croatie Croatie Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 (0)
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 (0)
Artyom Kontsevoi Biélorussie Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 4 (0)
Yuri Kovalev Biélorussie Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 4 (0)
Hervaine Moukam France France BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
4 (0)
Vladislav Nasibulin Ukraine Ukraine FK Minsk FK Minsk 4 (0)
Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
4 (0)
Anton Saroka Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 (0)
Nikolai Yanush Biélorussie Biélorussie Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 (0)
39. Dmitriy Baga Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 (0)
Sergey Balanovich Biélorussie Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Evgen Bokhashvili Ukraine Ukraine FK Minsk FK Minsk 3 (1)
Bruno Furlan Brésil Brésil FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3 (0)
Artem Bykov Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3 (0)
Filipp Ivanov Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Valeri Karshakevich Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gomel FK Gomel
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI
3 (0)
Aleksandr Kholodinsky Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (0)
Evgeni Klopotskiy Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3 (0)
Alyaksandr Kotlyarov Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3 (0)
Igor Kuzmenok Biélorussie Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Artem Milevskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 (0)
Pavel Nekhaychik Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 (0)
Uroš Nikolić Serbie Serbie Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Kirill Pechenin Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3 (0)
Egor Semenov Biélorussie Biélorussie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 3 (0)
Anton Shramchenko Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (0)
Artem Solovey Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Dmitri Tamelo Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 3 (2)
Artiom Vaskov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 3 (0)
59. Jean-Patrick Abouna Cameroun Cameroun Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Evgeni Barsukov Biélorussie Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (1)
Evgeniy Berezkin Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Vadim Demidovich Biélorussie Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
2 (2)
Pavel Dolgov Russie Russie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Aleksandr Dzhigero Biélorussie Biélorussie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 2 (0)
Max Ebong Ngome Biélorussie Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Aleksey Gavrilovich Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2 (0)
Mikhail Gordeychuk Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Sandro Gotal Autriche Autriche Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (1)
Andrey Khachaturyan Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Murat Khotov Russie Russie FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (0)
Vitaliy Kibuk Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (0)
Pavel Klenyo Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 2 (0)
Mohamed Konaté Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Mikhail Kozlov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Yuri Kozlov Biélorussie Biélorussie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 2 (2)
Aleksey Legchilin Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2 (0)
Aleksandr Makas Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Nikita Naumov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Nikita Nikolaevich Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Miloš Nikolić Serbie Serbie FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (0)
Chidi Osuchukwu Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (0)
Aleksandr Pavlov Biélorussie Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (0)
Aleksandr Pavlovets Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Sergey Pushnyakov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2 (0)
Rafael Gaúcho Brésil Brésil FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Aleksey Rios Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Sergey Rusak Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 2 (2)
Pavel Rybak Biélorussie Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Pavel Sedko Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (0)
Sergiy Shapoval Ukraine Ukraine FK Gomel FK Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2 (0)
Anton Shepelev Biélorussie Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (0)
Július Szöke Slovaquie Slovaquie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Ruslan Teverov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Pavel Tseslyukevich Biélorussie Biélorussie Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ukraine Ukraine FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Evgeni Veljko Biélorussie Biélorussie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 2 (0)
Roman Volkov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (1)
Maksim Yablonski Biélorussie Biélorussie Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Andrey Yakimov Biélorussie Biélorussie Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Roman Yuzepchuk Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (0)
101. Nenad Adamović Serbie Serbie FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (1)
Konan Ahuie Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Badri Akubardia Géorgie Géorgie FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Gideon Baah Ghana Ghana FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Oleksandr Batyshchev Ukraine Ukraine FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Igor Bobko Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Igor Burko Biélorussie Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Maksim Chizh Biélorussie Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Andrey Chukhley Biélorussie Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Dénis Duarte Portugal Portugal Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Sékou Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Oleg Evdokimov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Vladislav Fedosov Biélorussie Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Egor Filipenko Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Aleksander Filipović Serbie Serbie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
David Gatikoev Russie Russie FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Sergey Glebko Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1 (0)
Vyatcheslav Hleb Biélorussie Biélorussie Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Dmitriy Ignatenko Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Aleksei Ivanov Biélorussie Biélorussie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 1 (0)
Dmitri Kaplunov Biélorussie Biélorussie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 1 (0)
Oleg Karamushka Ukraine Ukraine FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Artur Kats Biélorussie Biélorussie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 1 (0)
Leonid Khankevich Biélorussie Biélorussie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 1 (0)
Tomislav Kiš Croatie Croatie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Dmitry Klimovich Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Nikita Korzun Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Leonid Kovel Biélorussie Biélorussie Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Sergey Krivets Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Vitalii Kvashuk Ukraine Ukraine Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Andreja Lazović Serbie Serbie FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Andrey Lebedev Biélorussie Biélorussie Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Pavel Lovgach Biélorussie Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Lukhtanov Ukraine Ukraine FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 1 (0)
Terentiy Lutsevich Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 1 (0)
Sergey Lynko Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1 (0)
Milo Mićunović Serbie Serbie FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Evgeni Morozov Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1 (0)
Pavel Nazarenko Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Nivaldo Brésil Brésil Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Edgar Olekhnovich Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Dmitriy Osipenko Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
1 (0)
Oleg Patotskiy Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Jean-Morel Poé Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Denis Polyakov Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Anton Postupalenko Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Alexandr Pozniak Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Gleb Rassadkin Biélorussie Biélorussie Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Rocha Portugal Portugal Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Luka Rotković Monténégro Monténégro Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 1 (0)
Igor Rozhkov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Aleksey Rudenok Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Sergiy Rudika Ukraine Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Evgeniy Savostyanov Biélorussie Biélorussie Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Stanislav Sazonovich Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 1 (0)
Mikhail Shibun Biélorussie Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Andrey Shtygel Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Igor Shumilov Biélorussie Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1 (0)
Luka Šimunović Croatie Croatie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Artem Skitov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Artur Slabashevich Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Sverchinski Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Maksim Taleyko Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Aleksey Teslyuk Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gomel FK Gomel
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI
1 (0)
Sergey Tikhonovskiy Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Vitaliy Trubilo Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Boris Tsygankov Russie Russie Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1 (0)
Sergey Usenya Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Andrey Vasilyev Russie Russie Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1 (0)
Artem Vasilyev Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Zakhar Volkov Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Evgeni Yablonski Biélorussie Biélorussie BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Aleksey Yanushkevich Biélorussie Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Yashin Russie Russie Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 1 (0)
Igor Zyulev Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)