# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Berat Sadik Finlande Finlande Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 12 (3)
2. Facundo Pereyra Argentine Argentine Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 10 (0)
3. Nuno Morais Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 9 (8)
4. Rubén Jurado Espagne Espagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 8 (0)
5. Musa Al Taamari Jordanie Jordanie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (0)
Adam Nemec Slovaquie Slovaquie Paphos FC Paphos FC 7 (2)
Kingsley Onuegbu Nigeria Nigeria Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 (1)
Florian Taulemesse France France AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 7 (2)
9. Michal Ďuriš Slovaquie Slovaquie Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 6 (0)
Jordi Gómez Espagne Espagne Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (3)
Léo Natel Brésil Brésil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 6 (0)
Anton Maglica Croatie Croatie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 (0)
Giannis Taralidis Grèce Grèce Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 6 (2)
Thiago Brésil Brésil Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 6 (3)
15. Brayan Angulo Mosquera Colombie Colombie Paphos FC Paphos FC 5 (1)
Emilio Zelaya Argentine Argentine Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 (1)
17. Alexandre Brésil Brésil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (1)
Luís Carlos Brésil Brésil Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 4 (0)
Andreas Makris Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (0)
Fotis Papoulis Grèce Grèce Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (0)
Matija Špoljarić Serbie Serbie Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 4 (0)
22. El Hedi Belameiri Algérie Algérie Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 (0)
Kévin Bru Maurice Maurice Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (0)
Shaloze Chigozie Nigeria Nigeria Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 (0)
Douglão Brésil Brésil Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 (0)
Charles Eloundou Cameroun Cameroun Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 (0)
Lucas Souza Brésil Brésil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (0)
Manuel Torres Espagne Espagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (0)
Ioannis Pittas Chypre Chypre Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 (0)
David Ramírez Costa Rica Costa Rica Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (0)
Nils Teixeira Allemagne Allemagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (0)
32. Adrián Sardinero Espagne Espagne Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Andreas Avraam Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Mustapha Carayol Gambie Gambie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Catalá Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0)
Ioannis Chatzivasilis Chypre Chypre Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (0)
Tomás De Vincenti Argentine Argentine APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Duncan Danemark Danemark Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 (1)
Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Héctor Yuste Espagne Espagne Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Hector Hevel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0)
Nicholas Ioannou Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Isma López Espagne Espagne Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Joan Román Espagne Espagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Nika Kacharava Géorgie Géorgie Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 (0)
Georgios Katsiati Chypre Chypre Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (0)
Dimitrios Kolovos Grèce Grèce Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Kevin Lafrance Haïti Haïti AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Saša Marković Serbie Serbie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Yaroslav Martinyuk Ukraine Ukraine Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (1)
Yiannis Mavrou Chypre Chypre Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (0)
Beka Mikeltadze Géorgie Géorgie Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 (0)
Konstantinos Mintikkis Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (0)
Emilio N'Sue Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Farshad Noor Afghanistan Afghanistan Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (0)
Evgen Pavlov Ukraine Ukraine Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (0)
Danijel Pranjić Croatie Croatie Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 (2)
André Schembri Malte Malte Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Andreas Stavrou Chypre Chypre Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2 (1)
Tete Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0)
Ivan Tričkovski Macédoine Macédoine AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0)
Nils Zatl Autriche Autriche Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (0)
63. Acorán Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Rafael Acosta Venezuela Venezuela Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Marko Adamović Serbie Serbie AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Vincent Bessat France France Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Dimitris Christofi Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Kypros Christoforou Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0)
Ioannis Costi Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0)
Matt Derbyshire Angleterre Angleterre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Giorgos Efrem Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Marios Elia Chypre Chypre Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Eyong Enoh Cameroun Cameroun Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
David Faupala France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Franco Flores Argentine Argentine Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Zdeněk Folprecht République Tchèque République Tchèque Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Ivan Fuštar Croatie Croatie Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0)
Apostolos Giannou Australie Australie AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenie Armenie Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
Ivan Carlos Brésil Brésil Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
João Victor Brésil Brésil Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Jorge Larena Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1)
Fanos Katelaris Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Sekou Keita Guinée Guinée Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)
Erwin Koffi France France Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Antonis Koumis Chypre Chypre Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
Kuagica Angola Angola Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)
Kire Markoski Macédoine Macédoine AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Mikel Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Bogdan Mitrea Romanie Romanie Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 (0)
Vasilios Papafotis Chypre Chypre Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 (0)
Franjo Prce Croatie Croatie Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Federico Rasic Argentine Argentine Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Rayo Espagne Espagne Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Omar Rowe Angleterre Angleterre Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
Sito Riera Espagne Espagne Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
Truyols Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Marinos Tzionis Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Giorgos Vasiliou Chypre Chypre Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Ghayas Zahid Norvège Norvège APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)