# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Claudio Medina Espagne Espagne CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 6 (1)
Villalibre Espagne Espagne Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 6 (0)
3. Eizmendi Espagne Espagne Real Unión Real Unión 5 (0)
Gabarre Espagne Espagne CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 5 (1)
Gorka Santamaria Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 5 (0)
Jon Ander Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 5 (0)
Orbegozo Espagne Espagne Real Unión Real Unión 5 (0)
Ubis Espagne Espagne CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 5 (0)
9. Aitor Ramos Espagne Espagne Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 4 (0)
Casi Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 4 (0)
Daniel Segovia Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 (2)
Ernesto Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 4 (0)
Fran Sota Espagne Espagne SD Leioa SD Leioa 4 (0)
Gaizka Larrazabal Espagne Espagne Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 4 (0)
Gorka Luariz Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale SD Leioa SD Leioa 4 (1)
Iñigo Vicente Espagne Espagne Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 4 (0)
Matheus Barrozo Brésil Brésil CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 (0)
Yanis Rahmani France France CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 (0)
Sergio Espagne Espagne CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 4 (1)
Sergio Benito Espagne Espagne Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 4 (0)
21. Álvaro Cejudo Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 (0)
Andoni Tascón Espagne Espagne SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 (0)
Berto González Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 3 (0)
Dani Abalo Espagne Espagne UP Langreo UP Langreo 3 (0)
Dopico Espagne Espagne Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 3 (0)
Ekaitz Molina Espagne Espagne Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 3 (0)
Garai Espagne Espagne SD Leioa SD Leioa 3 (0)
Jordi Figueras Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 (0)
Laborda Espagne Espagne CD Izarra CD Izarra 3 (0)
Lolo González Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 3 (2)
Ñoño Espagne Espagne UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 (0)
Pedro Díaz Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 3 (0)
Quique Rivero Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 (0)
Rodrigo Sanz Espagne Espagne CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 3 (0)
Zourdine Thior Sénégal Sénégal Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 (0)
Xesc Regis Espagne Espagne CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 3 (0)
37. Abaroa Espagne Espagne SD Gernika SD Gernika 2 (0)
Adrián Lapeña Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (1)
Adrien Goñi Espagne Espagne CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 2 (0)
Aitor Buñuel Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (0)
Aitor Ortega Espagne Espagne SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (2)
Álvaro Espagne Espagne UP Langreo UP Langreo 2 (0)
Amorrortu Espagne Espagne Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2 (0)
Aurtenetxe Espagne Espagne SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (0)
Berto Cayarga Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (0)
Bobadilla Espagne Espagne UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 (0)
Borja Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2 (0)
Borja Camus Espagne Espagne Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2 (1)
Chema Moreno Espagne Espagne CD Izarra CD Izarra 2 (0)
Naïs Djouahra France France Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (0)
Gabri Espagne Espagne CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 2 (0)
Gorostidi Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (0)
Íñigo Muñoz Espagne Espagne Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 (0)
Koldo Obieta Espagne Espagne CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2 (1)
Maranhão Brésil Brésil UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 (0)
Melli Espagne Espagne CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (0)
Miguel Espagne Espagne CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (0)
Nespral Espagne Espagne UP Langreo UP Langreo 2 (0)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 2 (0)
Palazuelos Espagne Espagne Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2 (0)
Riki Rodríguez Espagne Espagne UP Langreo UP Langreo 2 (0)
Roberto López Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (0)
Sergio Ríos Espagne Espagne UP Langreo UP Langreo 2 (0)
Sergio Ruiz Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (0)
Víctor Espagne Espagne Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 (0)
Victor Villacañas Espagne Espagne Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2 (0)
Yurrebaso Espagne Espagne SD Leioa SD Leioa 2 (0)
68. Adrián Crespo Espagne Espagne SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 (0)
Aitor Córdoba Espagne Espagne SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 (0)
Alain Ribeiro Espagne Espagne CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 (0)
Ander Gayoso Espagne Espagne Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 (0)
Ander Larrucea Espagne Espagne SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 (0)
Andoni Ugarte Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 (0)
Andy Espagne Espagne UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (1)
Aritz Eguaras Espagne Espagne CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 (0)
Arregi Espagne Espagne SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (0)
Asier Etxaburu Espagne Espagne Real Unión Real Unión 1 (0)
Beñat Alberdi Espagne Espagne Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1 (0)
Carles Espagne Espagne Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 (0)
Carlos Cordero Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 (0)
Cerrajería Espagne Espagne CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0)
Branimir Cipetić Croatie Croatie CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 (1)
Cristo Díaz Espagne Espagne CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 (0)
Dani Vivian Espagne Espagne Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 (0)
Fabián Dávila Uruguay Uruguay Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 (0)
De Paula Espagne Espagne Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 (0)
Edu Cortina Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 (0)
Ekain Zenitagoia Espagne Espagne Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1 (0)
Eneko Martínez Espagne Espagne CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 (0)
Enziondo Espagne Espagne SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 (0)
Etxaniz Espagne Espagne Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 (0)
Fernán Espagne Espagne Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 (0)
Gabri Lizarraga Espagne Espagne Real Unión Real Unión 1 (0)
Hugo Rama Espagne Espagne CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0)
Ian Uranga Espagne Espagne Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 (0)
Íñigo Pradera Espagne Espagne SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 (0)
Ion Vélez Espagne Espagne CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 (0)
Iván Garrido Espagne Espagne CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 (0)
Jaime Dios Espagne Espagne CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 (0)
Javi Hernández Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 (0)
Javi Martínez Espagne Espagne Real Unión Real Unión 1 (0)
Javi Sánchez Espagne Espagne UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 (0)
Jon Galarza Espagne Espagne Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1 (0)
Jon Sillero Espagne Espagne Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 (0)
Jon Urkiza Espagne Espagne Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 (0)
Jordan Sánchez Espagne Espagne Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 (0)
Jorge Mier Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 (0)
José Gragera Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 (0)
Juanjo Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0)
Julen Azkue Espagne Espagne Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 (0)
Jurgi Txopitea Espagne Espagne Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1 (0)
Enzo Lombardo France France Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0)
Luis Lara Espagne Espagne CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 (0)
Neftali Manzambi Suisse Suisse Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 (0)
Mario Capelete Espagne Espagne Real Unión Real Unión 1 (0)
Meseguer Espagne Espagne CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 (0)
Mikel Santamaría Espagne Espagne UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0)
Bogdan Milovanov Ukraine Ukraine Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 (0)
Mújika Espagne Espagne SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (0)
Nacho Calvillo Espagne Espagne UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 (0)
Nacho Rodríguez Espagne Espagne Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 (0)
Nico Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0)
Ernest Ohemeng Ghana Ghana CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0)
Oier Calvillo Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 (0)
Omar Sampedro Espagne Espagne UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 (1)
Pablo Fernández Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 (0)
París Adot Espagne Espagne CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0)
Rafa de Vicente Espagne Espagne Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0)
Roni Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
UP Langreo UP Langreo
1 (0)
Royo Espagne Espagne CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 (0)
Rubén Martínez Espagne Espagne UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0)
Sancet Espagne Espagne Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 (0)
Soto Espagne Espagne CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 (0)
Steven Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 (0)
Torrealdai Espagne Espagne SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 (0)
Kenechukwu Uchenwa Nigeria Nigeria Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 (1)
Viti Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 (0)
Vitienes Espagne Espagne Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 (0)
Xabi Etxebarria Espagne Espagne SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 (0)
Yoel Sola Espagne Espagne Real Unión Real Unión 1 (0)
Zamorano Argentine Argentine Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 (0)