# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Albert Prosa Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 27 (0)
Rauno Sappinen Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 27 (1)
3. Rimo Hunt Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 20 (0)
4. Aleksandr Volkov Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 18 (0)
5. João Morelli Brésil Brésil FC Levadia FC Levadia 17 (2)
6. Zakaria Beglarishvili Géorgie Géorgie FC Flora FC Flora 16 (4)
Evgeny Kharin Russie Russie FC Infonet FC Infonet 16 (0)
Liliu Brésil Brésil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 16 (0)
9. Evgeni Kobzar Russie Russie FC Levadia FC Levadia 12 (0)
10. Nikita Andreev Russie Russie FC Levadia FC Levadia 11 (0)
Artjom Dmitrijev Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 11 (7)
12. Tristan Koskor Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
10 (0)
Dmitri Kovb Biélorussie Biélorussie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 10 (3)
Martin Miller Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 10 (0)
Mark Oliver Roosnupp Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 10 (0)
16. Ilya Ferapontov Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 9 (1)
Brent Lepistu Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 9 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (0)
Artur Valikaev Russie Russie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (1)
20. Mihkel Ainsalu Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Rauno Alliku Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Robert Kirss Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (0)
Kirill Nesterov Russie Russie FC Infonet FC Infonet 8 (0)
Kristen Saarts Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 8 (2)
Aleksandr Savin Kasakhastan Kasakhastan JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 (1)
Igor Subbotin Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (0)
Magnar Vainumäe Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (4)
Vladimir Voskoboinikov Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 8 (0)
29. Karl Mööl Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (0)
30. Eduard Golovljov Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 6 (0)
Peeter Klein Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Aleksandr Kulinitš Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (0)
Michael Lilander Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (0)
Pavel Marin Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 6 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6 (1)
Herol Riiberg Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
6 (4)
Madis Vihmann Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
39. Elysée Bi Séhi Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 5 (0)
Carlos Santos Brésil Brésil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Pavel Dõmov Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (0)
Marcelin Gando Cameroun Cameroun FC Levadia FC Levadia 5 (0)
Henri Hanson Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 5 (0)
Kaarel Kiidron Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 5 (2)
Josip Krznarić Croatie Croatie FC Levadia FC Levadia 5 (0)
Tanel Lang Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 5 (0)
Maksim Lipin Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russie Russie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Artur Rättel Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (0)
Sergei Tumasyan Russie Russie FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (2)
51. Andre Frolov Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Indrek Ilves Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Kristen Kähr Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Sander Kapper Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Dmitriy Kruglov Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 4 (2)
Samson Onomigho Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Viktor Plotnikov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
Andrei Sidorenkov Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (2)
Ander Ott Valge Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Denis Vnukov Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 (0)
61. Roman Grigorevski Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 (0)
Svjatoslav Jakovlev Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Andre Järva Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Andrei Kalimullin Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 3 (0)
Tarmo Kink Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Georg Lepik Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Kaspar Mutso Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Daniil Ratnikov Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 (0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
3 (0)
Joonas Tamm Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Ingemar Teever Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (2)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Deniss Tjapkin Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Enrico Veensalu Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
76. Pavel Aleksejev Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Martin Allik Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Vladimir Avilov Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Igor Dudarev Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Maksim Gussev Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Ioan Jakovlev Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (1)
Mikhel Järviste Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Gerdo Juhkam Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Kristofer Kaasik Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Martin Kase Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Jürgen Lorenz Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Kaspar Paur Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (1)
Sander Post Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Randin Rande Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
2 (0)
Nikita Savenkov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
German Šlein Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Roman Sobtšenko Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
FC Infonet FC Infonet
2 (0)
Oleksandr Sukharov Ukraine Ukraine JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Luc Tabi Cameroun Cameroun FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Kasymkhan Talasbaev Kasakhastan Kasakhastan Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (2)
Rasmus Tauts Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Janar Toomet Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Vladislav Tšurilkin Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Jasper Uwa Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Magnus Villota Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
103. Jarmo Ahjupera Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kevin Anderson Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Nikita Brõlin Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Semen Fedotov Russie Russie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Robyn Hallmere Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Sören Kaldma Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Jako Kanter Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Uku Kõrre Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Arseni Kovaltšuk Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Karel Kübar Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Reio Laabus Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Rando Leokin Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
German-Guri Lvov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Martin Mägi Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Roman Nesterovski Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Michael Ofosu-Appiah Ghana Ghana FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Ander Paabut Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Randy Padar Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Andre Paju Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Karl Palatu Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Rasmus Peetson Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Rainer Peips Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Toomas Pent Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Maksim Podholjuzin Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Markus Poom Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Eino Puri Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Kevin Rääbis Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Sander Sinilaid Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russie Russie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Erik Sorga Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Tanel Tamberg Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Vitali Teleš Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (1)
Edgar Tur Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Rauno Tutk Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italie Italie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Tõnis Vihmoja Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Aleksandr Volodin Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Martin Vunk Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)