# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Rimo Hunt Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 8 (0)
Dmitri Kovb Biélorussie Biélorussie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 8 (2)
3. Evgeny Kharin Russie Russie FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (0)
4. Evgeni Kobzar Russie Russie FC Levadia FC Levadia 5 (0)
João Morelli Brésil Brésil FC Levadia FC Levadia 5 (1)
Albert Prosa Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (0)
Mark Oliver Roosnupp Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 5 (0)
8. Maksim Lipin Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Magnar Vainumäe Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (2)
Madis Vihmann Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
12. Zakaria Beglarishvili Géorgie Géorgie FC Flora FC Flora 3 (1)
Martin Jõgi Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Peeter Klein Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (1)
Andrei Sidorenkov Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (2)
Artur Valikaev Russie Russie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (1)
18. Mihkel Ainsalu Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Rauno Alliku Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Elysée Bi Séhi Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Artjom Dmitrijev Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (1)
Kaarel Kiidron Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Aleksandr Kulinitš Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Georg Lepik Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Michael Lilander Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Karl Mööl Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Kirill Nesterov Russie Russie FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Daniil Ratnikov Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Artur Rättel Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Rauno Sappinen Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Kasymkhan Talasbaev Kasakhastan Kasakhastan Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (2)
Jasper Uwa Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
33. Martin Allik Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kevin Anderson Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Nikita Andreev Russie Russie FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Vladimir Avilov Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Carlos Santos Brésil Brésil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Pavel Dõmov Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Igor Dudarev Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Ilya Ferapontov Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Andre Frolov Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Marcelin Gando Cameroun Cameroun FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Roman Grigorevski Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Maksim Gussev Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Indrek Ilves Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Ioan Jakovlev Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Kristen Kähr Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Sander Kapper Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Martin Kase Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Robert Kirss Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Tristan Koskor Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Josip Krznarić Croatie Croatie FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Reio Laabus Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Brent Lepistu Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Jürgen Lorenz Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
German-Guri Lvov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russie Russie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Roman Nesterovski Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Kaspar Paur Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (1)
Rasmus Peetson Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Rainer Peips Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Toomas Pent Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Viktor Plotnikov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Markus Poom Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Sander Post Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kristen Saarts Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russie Russie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Roman Sobtšenko Estonie Estonie FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Joonas Tamm Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Ingemar Teever Estonie Estonie FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Deniss Tjapkin Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Janar Toomet Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Sergei Tumasyan Russie Russie FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (1)
Enrico Veensalu Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Magnus Villota Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Aleksandr Volkov Estonie Estonie JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Martin Vunk Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)