# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Liliu Brésil Brésil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 31 (5)
2. Zakaria Beglarishvili Géorgie Géorgie FC Flora FC Flora 30 (10)
3. Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 27 (0)
4. Tristan Koskor Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 21 (2)
5. Dmitriy Barkov Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 17 (0)
6. Frank Liivak Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 16 (1)
7. Marcelin Gando Cameroun Cameroun FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 15 (0)
Sander Laht Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 15 (2)
9. Rimo Hunt Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 14 (0)
Viktor Plotnikov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 14 (3)
11. Muamer Svraka Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 13 (0)
12. Eduard Golovljov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 11 (0)
13. Marko Brtan Croatie Croatie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 10 (0)
Mark Anders Lepik Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 10 (0)
Mark Oliver Roosnupp Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 10 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 10 (0)
Aleksandr Volkov Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 10 (0)
18. Rauno Alliku Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 9 (0)
Erik Sorga Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 9 (0)
Hidetoshi Wakui Japon Japon JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 9 (4)
21. Andre Frolov Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (2)
Samson Iyede Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (1)
Dante Leverock Bermudes Bermudes JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 8 (0)
Rainer Peips Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 8 (0)
Kevin Rääbis Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 8 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italie Italie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (3)
Madis Vihmann Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Tõnis Vihmoja Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 8 (0)
29. Nikita Andreev Russie Russie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 7 (0)
Andre Järva Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 7 (0)
Kristen Kähr Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 7 (0)
Robert Kirss Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (0)
Dmitri Proshin Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 7 (2)
34. Maksim Gussev Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (0)
Kirill Nesterov Russie Russie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 6 (5)
38. Hannes Anier Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 5 (1)
Henri Järvelaid Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
5 (0)
Dmitri Kruglov Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (4)
Kaspar Paur Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
5 (0)
Kristofer Piht Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 5 (0)
43. Vladimir Avilov Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Dejan Djermanovič Slovénie Slovénie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (1)
Trevor Elhi Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Lauri Elur Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Cem Fələk Allemagne Allemagne FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (0)
Henri Hanson Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Kristjan Kask Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (1)
Evgeny Kharin Russie Russie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (1)
Takuya Matsunaga Japon Japon JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4 (0)
Markus Poom Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
4 (0)
Herol Riiberg Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
4 (0)
Akim Sairinen Finlande Finlande JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Joseph Saliste Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Roman Sobtšenko Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4 (0)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 (1)
Ander Ott Valge Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Henri Välja Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (1)
Yann Michael Yao Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
62. Gert Kams Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Sander Kapper Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Martin Kase Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Gegi Kekua Géorgie Géorgie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Steve Kingue Cameroun Cameroun JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Vadim Mihailov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Andre Paju Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Karmo Paju Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (2)
Rasmus Peetson Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (0)
Maksim Podholjuzin Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Sander Post Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (0)
Mart Preiman Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Sten Reinkort Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Sander Sinilaid Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
3 (0)
Mario Stern Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (0)
Sergei Tumasyan Russie Russie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Ioan Yakovlev Russie Russie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
82. Mihkel Ainsalu Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Kevin Anderson Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Roman Grigorevski Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Markus Jürgenson Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Arseni Kovaltšuk Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Kaspar Laur Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Michael Lilander Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Martin Miller Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Karl Mööl Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Rocco Mõtt Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Margus Rajaver Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Rasmus Saar Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Yosuke Saito Japon Japon Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russie Russie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Karl Sõerde Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (1)
Deniss Tjapkin Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Yuriy Tkachuk Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Magnar Vainumäe Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (1)
Elari Valmas Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (2)
101. Martin Allik Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kevin Aloe Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Igor Dudarev Russie Russie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Alger Džumadil Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Elysée Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Robyn Hallmere Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Svjatoslav Jakovlev Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Gerdo Juhkam Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kristofer Kaasik Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Tõnis Koppel Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Reio Laabus Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Oskar Lepik Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Marko Lipp Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Illimar Loigo Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Karl Maar Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Mattias Männilaan Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Reno Mark Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Andriy Markovych Ukraine Ukraine JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russie Russie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Réginald Mbu-Alidor France France JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Igor Morozov Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (1)
Tanel Neubauer Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Janar Õunap Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Igor Ovsjannikov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Märten Pajunurm Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Eerik Poopuu Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Oliver Rass Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Reinhard Reimaa Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Kristen Saarts Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Nikita Savenkov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Gustav-Hendrik Seeder Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Sander Seeman Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Oleksandr Sukharov Ukraine Ukraine Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Maarek Suursaar Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Alex Tamm Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Hans Joosep Tammerik Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Edgar Tur Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Gregor Wahl Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Igor Zhurakhovskyi Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)