# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Liliu Brésil Brésil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 26 (5)
2. Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 25 (0)
3. Zakaria Beglarishvili Géorgie Géorgie FC Flora FC Flora 24 (8)
4. Dmitriy Barkov Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 17 (0)
Tristan Koskor Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 17 (2)
6. Frank Liivak Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 16 (1)
7. Viktor Plotnikov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 12 (2)
8. Marcelin Gando Cameroun Cameroun FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 11 (0)
Rimo Hunt Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 11 (0)
Muamer Svraka Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 11 (0)
11. Eduard Golovljov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 10 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 10 (0)
Aleksandr Volkov Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 10 (0)
14. Samson Iyede Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (1)
Sander Laht Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 8 (1)
Mark Oliver Roosnupp Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 8 (0)
Tõnis Vihmoja Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 8 (0)
18. Rauno Alliku Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 7 (0)
Andre Frolov Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 7 (2)
Dante Leverock Bermudes Bermudes JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 7 (0)
Kevin Rääbis Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 7 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italie Italie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (3)
Madis Vihmann Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 7 (0)
24. Nikita Andreev Russie Russie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6 (0)
Marko Brtan Croatie Croatie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Robert Kirss Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Mark Anders Lepik Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
Dmitri Proshin Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6 (2)
29. Maksim Gussev Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Andre Järva Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 5 (0)
Henri Järvelaid Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
5 (0)
Kristen Kähr Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 5 (0)
Dmitri Kruglov Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (4)
Kirill Nesterov Russie Russie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (0)
Kaspar Paur Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
5 (0)
Rainer Peips Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 5 (0)
Erik Sorga Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Hidetoshi Wakui Japon Japon JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 5 (3)
39. Vladimir Avilov Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Dejan Djermanovič Slovénie Slovénie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (1)
Lauri Elur Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Cem Fələk Allemagne Allemagne FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (0)
Henri Hanson Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Evgeny Kharin Russie Russie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (1)
Takuya Matsunaga Japon Japon JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Markus Poom Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Joseph Saliste Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (4)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 (1)
Ander Ott Valge Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
52. Trevor Elhi Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Martin Kase Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Kristjan Kask Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (1)
Gegi Kekua Géorgie Géorgie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Andre Paju Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Kristofer Piht Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Sander Post Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
3 (0)
Akim Sairinen Finlande Finlande JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Roman Sobtšenko Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Mario Stern Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (0)
Sergei Tumasyan Russie Russie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Ioan Yakovlev Russie Russie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
66. Mihkel Ainsalu Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Roman Grigorevski Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Gert Kams Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Sander Kapper Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Steve Kingue Cameroun Cameroun JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Arseni Kovaltšuk Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Kaspar Laur Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Martin Miller Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Rocco Mõtt Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Karmo Paju Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (2)
Rasmus Peetson Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Mart Preiman Estonie Estonie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Margus Rajaver Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Rasmus Saar Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Yosuke Saito Japon Japon Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Sander Sinilaid Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
2 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russie Russie JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Karl Sõerde Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (1)
Yuriy Tkachuk Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Magnar Vainumäe Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (1)
Henri Välja Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Elari Valmas Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (2)
Yann Michael Yao Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russie Russie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
91. Martin Allik Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kevin Aloe Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Hannes Anier Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Igor Dudarev Russie Russie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Alger Džumadil Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Elysée Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Robyn Hallmere Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Svjatoslav Jakovlev Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Markus Jürgenson Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Kristofer Kaasik Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Tõnis Koppel Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Oskar Lepik Estonie Estonie Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Michael Lilander Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Marko Lipp Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Illimar Loigo Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Karl Maar Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Réginald Mbu-Alidor France France JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Vadim Mihailov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Karl Mööl Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Igor Morozov Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (1)
Janar Õunap Estonie Estonie Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Igor Ovsjannikov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Märten Pajunurm Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Maksim Podholjuzin Estonie Estonie FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Herol Riiberg Estonie Estonie FC Flora FC Flora
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1 (0)
Sander Seeman Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estonie Estonie JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Oleksandr Sukharov Ukraine Ukraine Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Maarek Suursaar Estonie Estonie FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Alex Tamm Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Deniss Tjapkin Estonie Estonie JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Edgar Tur Estonie Estonie Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Gregor Wahl Estonie Estonie JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Igor Zhurakhovskyi Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)