# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Besart Ibraimi Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 11 (1)
2. Vlatko Stojanovski Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 10 (2)
3. Izair Emini Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 7 (1)
Petar Petkovski Macédoine Macédoine FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 7 (0)
5. Ljupco Doriev Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 6 (3)
Hristijan Kirovski Macédoine Macédoine Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 6 (0)
Kyrian Nwabueze Nigeria Nigeria FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 6 (0)
8. Ostoja Stjepanović Macédoine Macédoine FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 5 (4)
9. Tigran Barseghyan Armenie Armenie Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 4 (1)
Filip Ivanovski Macédoine Macédoine FK Belasica FK Belasica 4 (0)
Gjorgji Tanušev Macédoine Macédoine FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 4 (0)
12. Zoran Baldovaliev Macédoine Macédoine FK Belasica FK Belasica 3 (1)
Besmir Bojku Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3 (0)
Bobi Božinovski Macédoine Macédoine Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 3 (0)
Vladica Brdarovski Macédoine Macédoine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 (0)
Boban Georgiev Macédoine Macédoine Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (0)
Mario Krstovski Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Louise Parfait Cameroun Cameroun Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (2)
Darko Micevski Macédoine Macédoine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 (1)
Daniel Milovanovikj Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Serginho Brésil Brésil KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Willian Lira Brésil Brésil Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 (0)
23. Darko Aleksovski Macédoine Macédoine Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (1)
Baže Ilijoski Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (2)
Fatjon Jusufi Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Burhan Mustafov Macédoine Macédoine FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 2 (0)
Valmir Nafiu Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Evgen Novak Ukraine Ukraine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Robson Brésil Brésil Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Kristijan Stojkovski Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (2)
Dejan Tanturovski Macédoine Macédoine Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
32. Armend Alimi Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Viktor Angelov Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Egzon Bejtulai Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Geoffrey Charles Chinedu Nigeria Nigeria FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Dime Dimov Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Trajce Efremov Macédoine Macédoine FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 1 (0)
Samir Fazli Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Argjent Gafuri Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Hristijan Grozdanovski Macédoine Macédoine Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Sebastián Herera Colombie Colombie FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Tomislav Iliev Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Dimitar Ivanov Macédoine Macédoine Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Victor Juffo Brésil Brésil Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Kristijan Kostovski Macédoine Macédoine Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Gledi Mici Albanie Albanie KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Bojan Miovski Macédoine Macédoine Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Zoran Mitevski Macédoine Macédoine FK Belasica FK Belasica 1 (0)
Suhejlj Muharem Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Visar Musliu Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Fisnik Nuhiu Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Oliver Peev Macédoine Macédoine FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Goran Popov Macédoine Macédoine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Jovan Popzlatanov Macédoine Macédoine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Emran Ramadani Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Nikolce Sarkoski Macédoine Macédoine FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Jordan Serafimovski Macédoine Macédoine FK Belasica FK Belasica 1 (0)
Vanče Šikov Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Stênio Júnior Brésil Brésil KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Dušan Stević Serbie Serbie FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Georgi Stoilov Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Filip Stojchevski Macédoine Macédoine Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Alban Sulejmani Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Ennur Totre Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Irfan Vušljanin Serbie Serbie FK Belasica FK Belasica 1 (0)