# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Besart Ibraimi Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 7 (1)
2. Petar Petkovski Macédoine Macédoine FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 5 (0)
3. Tigran Barseghyan Armenie Armenie Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 4 (0)
Ljupco Doriev Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 4 (3)
Ostoja Stjepanović Macédoine Macédoine FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 4 (3)
6. Besmir Bojku Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3 (0)
Izair Emini Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3 (1)
8. Baže Ilijoski Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (2)
Mario Krstovski Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Louise Parfait Cameroun Cameroun Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (2)
Daniel Milovanovikj Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Burhan Mustafov Macédoine Macédoine FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 2 (0)
Evgen Novak Ukraine Ukraine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Vlatko Stojanovski Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
15. Zoran Baldovaliev Macédoine Macédoine FK Belasica FK Belasica 1 (0)
Vladica Brdarovski Macédoine Macédoine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Dime Dimov Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Trajce Efremov Macédoine Macédoine FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 1 (0)
Hristijan Grozdanovski Macédoine Macédoine Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Tomislav Iliev Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Dimitar Ivanov Macédoine Macédoine Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Filip Ivanovski Macédoine Macédoine FK Belasica FK Belasica 1 (0)
Fatjon Jusufi Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Hristijan Kirovski Macédoine Macédoine Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Gledi Mici Albanie Albanie KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Suhejlj Muharem Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Fisnik Nuhiu Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Kyrian Nwabueze Nigeria Nigeria FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 1 (0)
Goran Popov Macédoine Macédoine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Robson Brésil Brésil Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Jordan Serafimovski Macédoine Macédoine FK Belasica FK Belasica 1 (0)
Serginho Brésil Brésil KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Vanče Šikov Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Stênio Júnior Brésil Brésil KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Georgi Stoilov Macédoine Macédoine Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Kristijan Stojkovski Macédoine Macédoine KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (1)
Alban Sulejmani Macédoine Macédoine FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Dejan Tanturovski Macédoine Macédoine Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Irfan Vušljanin Serbie Serbie FK Belasica FK Belasica 1 (0)
Willian Lira Brésil Brésil Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)