# Joueur Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Stanislav Dragun Biélorussie Biélorussie 5 (0)
Yura Movsisyan Armenie Armenie 5 (0)
3. Giorgi Chakvetadze Géorgie Géorgie 4 (0)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo 4 (0)
5. Ezgjan Alioski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 3 (1)
Radu Gînsari Moldavie Moldavie 3 (1)
René Joensen Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 3 (0)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo 3 (0)
Ilija Nestorovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 3 (0)
Anton Saroka Biélorussie Biélorussie 3 (1)
Danel Sinani Luxembourg Luxembourg 3 (0)
Aleksandar Trajkovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 3 (0)
13. Andrei Agius Malte Malte 2 (1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo 2 (0)
Enis Bardhi Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 2 (0)
Joseph Chipolina Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 (1)
Jaba Kankava Géorgie Géorgie 2 (0)
Alexander Karapetyan Armenie Armenie 2 (0)
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo 2 (0)
Goran Pandev Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 2 (0)
Marcos Pizzelli Armenie Armenie 2 (0)
Valeri Qazaishvili Géorgie Géorgie 2 (0)
Milot Rashica Kosovo Kosovo 2 (0)
Richard Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 2 (1)
Dennis Salanović Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 (0)
26. Araz Abdullayev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 (0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenie Armenie 1 (0)
Jordi Aláez Andorre Andorre 1 (0)
Tigran Barseghyan Armenie Armenie 1 (0)
Stefano Bensi Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0)
Marcel Büchel Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 (0)
George Cabrera Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 (0)
Maxime Chanot Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0)
Juan Corbalan Malte Malte 1 (0)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldavie Moldavie 1 (0)
Tjay De Barr Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 (0)
Jóan Edmundsson Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 1 (0)
Gevorg Ghazaryan Armenie Armenie 1 (0)
Valeriane Gvilia Géorgie Géorgie 1 (0)
Hallur Hansson Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 1 (0)
Nicolas Hasler Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 (0)
Aurélien Joachim Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0)
Artūrs Karašausks Lettonie Lettonie 1 (0)
Artur Kartashyan Armenie Armenie 1 (0)
Tamkin Khalilzada Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 (0)
Yuri Kovalev Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 (0)
Yuriy Logvinenko Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 (0)
Mahir Madatov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 (0)
Kevin Malget Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0)
Cristián Martínez Andorre Andorre 1 (0)
Christopher Martins Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0)
Giorgi Merebashvili Géorgie Géorgie 1 (0)
Michael Mifsud Malte Malte 1 (0)
Henrikh Mkhitaryan Armenie Armenie 1 (0)
Roman Murtazaev Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 (0)
Rowen Muscat Malte Malte 1 (0)
Dimitrij Nazarov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 (0)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo 1 (0)
Tornike Okriashvili Géorgie Géorgie 1 (1)
Oralkhan Omirtayev Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 (0)
Adam Priestley Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 (0)
Deniss Rakels Lettonie Lettonie 1 (0)
Amir Rrahmani Kosovo Kosovo 1 (0)
Yerkebulan Seidakhmet Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 (0)
Igor Stasevich Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 (0)
Gafurzhan Suyombaev Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 (0)
Oliver Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0)
Vincent Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0)
Ivan Tričkovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 1 (0)
David Turpel Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 (0)
Bauyrzhan Turysbek Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 (0)
Sandro Wieser Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 (0)
Sandro Wolfinger Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 (0)
Seyhan Yildiz Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 (0)
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 (0)