# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Fedor Chalov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 9 (1)
2. Zé Luís Cap Vert Cap Vert Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7 (2)
3. Ari Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 (0)
Victor Claesson Suède Suède FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 (0)
5. Zelimkhan Bakaev Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (0)
Artem Dzyuba Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (0)
Aleksandr Erokhin Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (0)
Magomed Suleymanov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (0)
9. Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (0)
Eric Bicfalvi Romanie Romanie FC Ural FC Ural 4 (0)
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Ural FC Ural 4 (0)
Sebastián Driussi Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (0)
Ivan Ignatyev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (0)
Aleksey Ionov Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (2)
Luiz Adriano Brésil Brésil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (1)
Anton Miranchuk Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (0)
Andrey Panyukov Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 4 (0)
Andrés Ponce Venezuela Venezuela Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 (2)
Björn Sigurðarson Islande Islande FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (0)
Fedor Smolov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
4 (0)
Egor Sorokin Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (0)
Sergey Tkachev Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (0)
Nikola Vlašić Croatie Croatie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 (0)
Wanderson Brésil Brésil FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (0)
25. Luka Đorđević Monténégro Monténégro Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (0)
Jefferson Farfán Pérou Pérou Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (0)
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Nigeria FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 (0)
Oleg Ivanov Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (0)
Joãozinho Brésil Brésil Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (1)
Maksim Kanunnikov Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (0)
Sergey Kornilenko Biélorussie Biélorussie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (0)
Mikhail Kostyukov Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 (0)
Andrey Kozlov Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (0)
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (0)
Pavel Mamaev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (1)
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (1)
Reziuan Mirzov Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
FK Rostov FK Rostov
3 (0)
Leandro Paredes Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (1)
Dmitriy Poloz Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (0)
Oleg Shatov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (0)
Aleksey Sutormin Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (1)
Timur Zhamaletdinov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (0)
43. Paul Anton Romanie Romanie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2 (1)
Kristijan Bistrović Croatie Croatie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0)
Fiodor Černych Lituanie Lituanie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0)
Andrea Chukanov Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Abel Hernández Uruguay Uruguay CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1)
Benedikt Höwedes Allemagne Allemagne Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0)
Sverrir Ingason Islande Islande FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (0)
Evans Kangwa Zambie Zambie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (0)
Valerii Kiçin Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (2)
Vladislav Kulik Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 (2)
Daler Kuzyaev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0)
Daniil Lesovoy Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (0)
Claudio Marchisio Italie Italie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (1)
Evgeni Markov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0)
Ablay Mbengue Sénégal Sénégal Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0)
Aleksey Miranchuk Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0)
Magomed Mitrishev Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Denis Popovič Slovénie Slovénie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (1)
Ravanelli Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Dmitry Sysuyev Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 2 (0)
Sergey Terekhov Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Ondřej Vaněk République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Ufa FC Ufa 2 (0)
66. Vadim Afonin Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Pavel Alikin Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (0)
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenie Armenie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0)
Dmitry Barinov Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Yuri Bavin Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Silvije Begić Croatie Croatie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Maksim Belyaev Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Lovro Bizjak Slovénie Slovénie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (0)
Sergey Breev Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Cătălin Carp Moldavie Moldavie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (0)
Đorđe Despotović Serbie Serbie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Pavel Dolgov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0)
Idrissa Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Rade Dugalić Serbie Serbie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Georgi Dzhikiya Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Éder Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Othman El Kabir Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Ural FC Ural 1 (1)
Fernando Brésil Brésil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Yuri Gazinskiy Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Samuel Gigot France France Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Denis Glushakov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Grulev Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Ayaz Guliev Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Sofiane Hanni Algérie Algérie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Varazdat Haroyan Armenie Armenie FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Hernani Brésil Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Mikhail Ignatov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Vladimir Ilyin Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Ismael Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Charles Kaboré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Abdul Kadiri Mohammed Ghana Ghana Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Igor Kalinin Ukraine Ukraine FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (0)
Dmitriy Kombarov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1)
Mikhail Komkov Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Pavel Komolov Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Igor Konovalov Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarie Bulgarie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Aleksey Kozlov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Krotov Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (0)
Grzegorz Krychowiak Pologne Pologne Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Denis Kulakov Ukraine Ukraine FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Solomon Kverkvelia Géorgie Géorgie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Hörður Magnússon Islande Islande CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Róbert Mak Slovaquie Slovaquie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Ivan Novoseltsev Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0)
Adessoye Oyewole Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Ognjen Ožegović Serbie Serbie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Kirill Panchenko Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0)
Quincy Promes Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1)
Rodolfo Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1)
Maciej Rybus Pologne Pologne Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Vladimir Rykov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Miral Samardžič Slovénie Slovénie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Artur Sarkisov Armenie Armenie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Georgiy Shchennikov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Eldor Shomurodov Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Anton Shvets Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Arnór Sigurðsson Islande Islande CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksandr Sobolev Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Abdul Tetteh Ghana Ghana Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Oliver Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (0)
Artiom Timofeev Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Filip Uremović Croatie Croatie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0)
Pavel Yakovlev Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Dmitriy Yatchenko Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Petar Zanev Bulgarie Bulgarie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksandr Zuev Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)