# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 14 (0)
2. Jakub Mareš République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 12 (1)
3. Samuel Mráz Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 10 (0)
4. Robert Gesnabel Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
9 (0)
Erik Pačinda Slovaquie Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 9 (0)
6. Aleksandar Čavrić Serbie Serbie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 8 (0)
Filip Hološko Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 8 (0)
8. Roland Černák Slovaquie Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
7 (0)
Antonio Mance Croatie Croatie FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 7 (0)
10. Filip Balaj Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
6 (3)
Marvin Egho Autriche Autriche Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 (0)
Nermin Haskić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (0)
Miroslav Káčer Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (2)
Martin Koscelník Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6 (0)
Desley Ubbink Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (0)
16. Giorgi Beridze Géorgie Géorgie FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (0)
Lukáš Jánošík Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (0)
Erik Jirka Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5 (0)
Zsolt Kalmár Hongrie Hongrie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 5 (0)
Dominik Kružliak Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (3)
Oliver Podhorín Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Senica FK Senica 5 (2)
Michal Škvarka Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (0)
24. Vakhtang Chanturishvili Géorgie Géorgie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Erik Daniel République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (0)
Achraf el Mahdioui Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (0)
Hilary Gong Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (0)
Nikolas Špalek Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (0)
29. Stanislav Danko Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Éric Davis Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (1)
Marko Divković Croatie Croatie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Ewerton Brésil Brésil Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 3 (0)
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Štefan Gerec Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Boris Godál Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (2)
Dávid Holman Hongrie Hongrie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Andrej Ivančík Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (0)
Andrej Kadlec Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Karol Karlik Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 3 (1)
Jurij Medveděv République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Senica FK Senica 3 (0)
Endy Opoku Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 (0)
Filip Oršula Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Sadam Sulley Pologne Pologne MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Ľubomír Urgela Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 3 (0)
Ricky van Haaren Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3 (0)
Jakub Więzik Pologne Pologne Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová
3 (0)
Igor Žofčák Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (2)
49. Lazar Đorđević Serbie Serbie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Dávid Hancko Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Filip Kaša République Tchèque République Tchèque MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Alan Kováč Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Dávid Leško Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Marin Ljubičić Croatie Croatie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Matúš Mikuš Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (1)
Moha Maroc Maroc Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Jakub Paur Slovaquie Slovaquie FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Kristi Qose Albanie Albanie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Michal Ranko Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Andrej Rendla Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Vukan Savičevič Monténégro Monténégro Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Boris Sekulić Serbie Serbie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Erik Streňo Slovaquie Slovaquie Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (1)
Martin Šulek Slovaquie Slovaquie FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Dalibor Takáč Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Blažej Vaščák Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Kristopher Vida Hongrie Hongrie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Ján Vlasko Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
69. Issa Adekunle Nigeria Nigeria Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Philip Azongo Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Damián Bariš Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Tomáš Brigant Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Márius Charizopulos Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Ján Chovanec Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Martin Chren Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Cléber Brésil Brésil Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Matúš Čonka Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Denis Duga Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Senica FK Senica
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
1 (0)
Filip Duriš Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1)
Haris Harba Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Christián Herc Slovaquie Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Ivan Hladík Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Tomáš Huk Slovaquie Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Viktor Jedinák Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
José Carrillo Espagne Espagne MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Peter Katona Slovaquie Slovaquie Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Peter Kavka Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Peter Kleščík Slovaquie Slovaquie FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1)
Matej Kochan Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Tihomir Kostadinov Macédoine Macédoine MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
René Kotrík Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Martin Králik Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Jan Krivak Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Miloš Lačný Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
1 (0)
Martin Luberda Slovaquie Slovaquie Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Ján Maslo Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Jaroslav Mihalík Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Stijepo Njire Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Reagy Ofosu Allemagne Allemagne Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Peter Orávik Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Yves Pambou France France DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Yasin Pehlivan Autriche Autriche Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Štefan Pekár Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Róbert Polievka Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Milan Rundić Serbie Serbie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Kornel Saláta Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Ondřej Šašinka République Tchèque République Tchèque Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (1)
Mitchell Schet Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Samuel Šefčík Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Senica FK Senica
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 (0)
Milan Šimčák Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Miloš Šimončič Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Lukáš Skovajsa Slovaquie Slovaquie FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Peter Sládek Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Joey Sleegers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Anton Sloboda Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Andraž Šporar Slovénie Slovénie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Martin Tóth Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Matúš Turňa Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Róbert Valenta Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Martin Válovčan Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Philippe van Arnhem Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Denis Vavro Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1)
Róbert Vittek Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Kubilay Yilmaz Autriche Autriche Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Timotej Zahumenský Slovaquie Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
1 (0)
Marko Živković Serbie Serbie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)