# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Andraž Šporar Slovénie Slovénie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 8 (0)
2. Ismar Tandir Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 7 (3)
3. Vakoun Bayo Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 6 (0)
4. Hamza Ćataković Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (1)
Nikola Gatarić Croatie Croatie ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 5 (0)
Antonio Mance Croatie Croatie FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (0)
Joey Sleegers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (0)
Tomáš Vestenický Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 5 (1)
Kristopher Vida Hongrie Hongrie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (0)
10. Róbert Boženík Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (0)
Erik Pačinda Slovaquie Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (1)
Michal Škvarka Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (0)
13. Michal Breznaník Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 (0)
Andrej Fábry Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (0)
Dávid Leško Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 (0)
Kristi Qose Albanie Albanie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
17. Mitch Apau Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Désiré Azankpo Bénin Bénin FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Marko Divković Croatie Croatie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Ali Ghorbani Iran Iran Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Christián Herc Slovaquie Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Zsolt Kalmár Hongrie Hongrie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Tihomir Kostadinov Macédoine Macédoine MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Kornel Saláta Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Miloš Šimončič Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Igor Žofčák Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1)
29. Banjole Adekuoroye Nigeria Nigeria ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Benson Anang Ghana Ghana MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Djiby Ba Sénégal Sénégal ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Aldo Baéz Argentine Argentine ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Martin Bednár Slovaquie Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
1 (0)
Vasil Bozhikov Bulgarie Bulgarie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Jakub Brašeň Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Frank Castañeda Colombie Colombie FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbie Serbie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Martin Chren Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Boris Cmiljanić Monténégro Monténégro Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Eugeniu Cociuc Moldavie Moldavie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1)
Peter Čögley Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Erik Daniel République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Iván Díaz Argentine Argentine MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Nikola Dimitrijević Serbie Serbie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Dejan Drazič Serbie Serbie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Aschraf el Mahdioui Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Ewerton Brésil Brésil Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Ivan Hladík Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Dávid Holman Hongrie Hongrie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Filip Hološko Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Jakub Holúbek Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Tomáš Huk Slovaquie Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Miroslav Káčer Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Filip Kaša République Tchèque République Tchèque MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Peter Kolesár Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Richard Križan Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Dawid Kurminowski Pologne Pologne MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Patryk Małecki Pologne Pologne Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Fabian Miesenböck Autriche Autriche Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Matúš Mikuš Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Moha Maroc Maroc Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Adam Morong Slovaquie Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Michal Obročník Slovaquie Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Peter Orávik Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (1)
Sacha Petshi France France FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Martin Regáli Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Vukan Savičevič Monténégro Monténégro Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Anton Sloboda Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Jakub Švec Slovaquie Slovaquie Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Dalibor Takáč Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Maksym Tretyakov Ukraine Ukraine DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Jozef-Šimon Turík Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Desley Ubbink Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Maduka Udeh Nigeria Nigeria Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Emeka Umeh Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Ricky van Haaren Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Ján Vlasko Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1)
Jakub Więzik Pologne Pologne ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)