# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Facundo Ferreyra Argentine Argentine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 17 (1)
2. Marlos Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 12 (2)
3. Viktor Tsygankov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 9 (0)
4. Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 8 (1)
Dieumerci Mbokani RD Congo RD Congo Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 8 (0)
6. Iury Brésil Brésil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 7 (0)
Yuriy Kolomoyets Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 (0)
8. Bernard Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (0)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 (0)
Mykhaylo Sergiychuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 6 (3)
Sergey Starenkiy Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 6 (0)
12. Stanislav Bilenkyi Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 5 (1)
Sergiy Bolbat Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 (0)
Ruslan Fomin Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 (0)
Moha Maroc Maroc Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 5 (1)
Evgeniy Opanasenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 (0)
17. Andriy Boryachuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (0)
Vitaliy Buyalskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (0)
Júnior Moraes Brésil Brésil Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (0)
Vladislav Kulach Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (1)
Orest Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 4 (0)
Edgar Malakyan Armenie Armenie FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 4 (2)
Maksym Priadun Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4 (0)
24. Volodymyr Adamyuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (0)
Oleksandr Andrievsky Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (0)
Dmytro Grechyshkin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (3)
Igor Kharatin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (1)
Aleksandr Kobakhidze Géorgie Géorgie Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (0)
Viktor Kovalenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (0)
Anton Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (0)
Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (0)
Stanislav Kulish Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya
NK Veres NK Veres
3 (0)
Sergiy Myakushko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (0)
Artem Polyarus Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 3 (0)
Volodimir Priyomov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (0)
Vyacheslav Sharpar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (0)
Sergiy Vakulenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
3 (2)
Andrey Yarmolenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (1)
39. Alan Patrick Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (0)
Fousseni Bamba Guinée Guinée Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (0)
Andrey Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (1)
Sergiy Borzenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (0)
Jorge Carrascal Colombie Colombie Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (0)
Oleksiy Chichikov Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 (0)
Oleksandr Chizhov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (0)
Hicham El Hamdaoui France France Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 (0)
Fred Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (0)
Denys Garmash Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0)
Artem Gordienko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (0)
Vasili Gritsuk Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (1)
Ismaily Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (0)
Vasiliy Kobin Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1)
Kirilo Kovalets Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (0)
Sergiy Krivtsov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (0)
Nemanja Obradović Serbie Serbie FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 (0)
Silas Brésil Brésil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1)
Sergiy Siminin Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1)
Ruslan Stepanyuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (0)
Andriy Totovytskyy Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (0)
Denis Vasin Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
2 (0)
Domagoj Vida Croatie Croatie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0)
Rostyslav Voloshynovych Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (0)
Sergiy Yavorskiy Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (0)
Igor Zagalskiy Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 (1)
65. Leonid Akulinin Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0)
Eugene Banada Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (0)
Maksim Beliy Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0)
Artem Besedin Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentine Argentine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0)
Valeriy Bondarenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (0)
Ivan Brikner Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0)
Glib Bukhal Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (0)
Ambrosiy Chachua Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0)
Volodimir Chesnakov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Churko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0)
Ardin Dallku Kosovo Kosovo Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)
Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1)
Dentinho Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0)
Maksym Drachenko Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 (0)
Valeriy Fedorchuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (0)
Andriy Gitchenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (0)
Oleksandr Gladkiy Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1)
Oleg Golodyuk Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0)
Derlis González Paraguay Paraguay Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0)
Gegam Kadimyan Armenie Armenie Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)
Vladislav Kalitvintsev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0)
Roman Karasyuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (0)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0)
Tomasz Kędziora Pologne Pologne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0)
Evgen Khacheridi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0)
Vladyslav Khomutov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0)
Artem Khotsianovskyi Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0)
Igor Khudobyak Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0)
Ruslan Kisil Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1 (0)
Yuri Klimchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0)
Vitaliy Koltsov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1)
Dmytro Kopytov Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0)
Denis Kozhanov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
NK Veres NK Veres
1 (0)
Dmitro Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)
Maksym Lunyov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0)
Mykhailo Meskhi Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0)
Yevgen Morozenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (0)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0)
Dmitriy Nemchaninov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0)
Zurab Ochihava Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0)
Volodymyr Odariuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)
Evgeny Pasich Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1 (0)
Gennady Pasich Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1 (0)
Ivan Petryak Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0)
Vitali Ponomar Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (0)
Vasiliy Prijma Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0)
Gleb Rassadkin Biélorussie Biélorussie Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 (0)
Pavlo Rebenok Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)
Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0)
Volodymyr Shepeliev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0)
Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0)
Artem Sitalo Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (0)
Oleksandr Svatok Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0)
Taison Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0)
Igor Tishchenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0)
Maksym Tretyakov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0)
Ivan Tsyupa Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 (0)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
1 (0)
Benjamin Verbič Slovénie Slovénie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0)
Mamadou Wagué France France Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0)
Andriy Yakimov Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0)
Artur Zagorulko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)