. .
UEFA > UI-Cup 2005/2006 > 3e tour UEFA >    UI-Cup 2005/2006 > 3e tour
13:00 IFK Göteborg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 ZTS Dubnica - Newcastle United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 CFR Cluj - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lazio Roma - Tampere United 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 KAA Gent - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2005 États-Unis > Quarts de finale CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2005 États-Unis > Quarts de finale
21:00 Mexique - Colombie 1:2 (0:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2005  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2005 >
17:30 Darida Zhdanovichi - Neman Grodno 0:1
17:30 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3
Brésil > Série A 2005  Brésil >   Série A 2005 >
21:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo RJ 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Paranaense 2:3 (0:2)
23:10 Internacional - Juventude RS 5:2 (4:0)
23:10 SE Palmeiras - Fortaleza 1:2 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2005 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2005 Clausura >
16:00 Puerto Montt - Cobreloa 1:0
19:30 Deportes Concepción - Rangers 1:1
19:30 Melipilla - Huachipato 1:0
20:00 La Serena - Unión San Felipe 1:1
22:05 Everton - Colo-Colo 1:3
Chine > Super League 2005  Chine >   Super League 2005 >
Shanghai International - Shandong Luneng 2:0
Sichuan Guancheng - Dalian Shide 0:4
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2005  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2005 >
13:00 FC TVMK - FC Valga 3:0
16:00 FC Flora - JK Merkuur Tartu 1:0
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2005  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2005 >
01:00 New England Revolution - FC Dallas 3:2
01:30 MetroStars - Colorado Rapids 1:1
02:00 Kansas City Wizards - Real Salt Lake 3:2
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - CD Chivas 2:0
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2005  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2005 >
18:00 AC Allianssi - TPS Turku 3:3
18:00 Kuopion PS - MyPa Anjalankoski 0:3
18:00 TP-47 Tornio - Rovaniemi PS 0:2
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2005  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2005 >
Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 1:1
VB/Sumba - TB Tvøroyri 5:1
ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 1:2
Irlande > Premier Division 2005  Irlande >   Premier Division 2005 >
16:00 Drogheda United - Cork City 0:1
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2005  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2005 >
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:4
22:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 0:1
Japon > J1 League 2005  Japon >   J1 League 2005 >
10:00 Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus Eight 3:0
10:30 Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita 1:1
11:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 4:0
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 3:2
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy 6:0
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:3
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 0:4
Lettonie > Virsliga 2005  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2005 >
17:00 FK Jūrmala - FK Venta 4:0
17:00 Olimps Riga - FC Dinaburg 1:1
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2005  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2005 >
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Follo FK 2:1
18:00 FK Mandalskameratene - IL Hødd 2:2
18:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Moss FK 1:1
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sogndal IL 3:0
18:00 Bryne FK - Stabæk IF 0:1
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF 2:1
Russie > Premier Liga 2005  Russie >   Premier Liga 2005 >
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Krylia Sovetov 2:0
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
17:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moskva 1:0
17:00 FK Rostov - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 0:0
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2005/2006  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2005/2006 >
10:30 Artmedia Petržalka - Spartak Trnava 0:2
20:00 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:5
Suède > Allsvenskan 2005  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2005 >
17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Örgryte IS 1:0
17:00 Malmö FF - Halmstads BK 2:1
17:00 Hammarby IF - Landskrona BoIS 4:0
Suède > Superettan 2005  Suède >   Superettan 2005 >
15:00 Västra Frölunda - Bodens BK 3:0
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrköping 1:1
17:00 Västerås SK - Väsby United 2:0
17:00 Örebro SK - Mjällby AIF 2:1
Suisse > Challenge League 2005/2006  Suisse >   Challenge League 2005/2006 >
14:30 FC Baulmes - FC Wil 1900 2:0
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Meyrin 4:0
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2005/2006  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2005/2006 >
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol - FK Kharkov 2:1
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
17:00 Stal Alchevsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 1:0
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 0:1
18:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 3:2