. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2016/2017  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Highlands Park 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates 3:2 (3:2)
18:00 BidVest Wits - Platinum Stars 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (1:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Korabi Peshkopi 6:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2:5 (0:2)
15:30 RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Eichede - FC St. Pauli II 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfV Hildesheim 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Union Fürstenwalde 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Verl 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Hessen Kassel 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Nöttingen - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 München II 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Wacker Burghausen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:3 (2:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 Würzburger FV - VfB Eichstätt 3:5 (1:3)
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - ASV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Amberg - Alemannia Haibach 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - 1. FC Sand 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Ansbach 5:2 (2:1)
17:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SC Eltersdorf 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - FC Unterföhring 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Landsberg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Heimstetten 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Pipinsried 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - DJK Vilzing 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ismaning 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Grolland 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:3)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Steinbach - Borussia Fulda 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - TSV Lehnerz 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - OSC Vellmar 2:5 (2:3)
16:30 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 4:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Eintracht Northeim - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Sandhausen II 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SpVgg Neckarelz 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Türkiye - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Strausberg 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SSV Markranstädt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Jägersburg 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - FSV Salmrohr 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - SV Gonsenheim 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SpVgg Burgbrohl 22:0 (8:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Heider SV - Eutin 08 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Altenholz 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Kropp 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSV Lägerdorf 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - TSV Schilksee 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - VfR Neumünster 2:7 (1:4)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
18:30 1. FC Riegelsberg - SG 99 Andernach 0:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FV Löchgau 1:2
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 JFV Nordwest - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - TeBe Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:2 (2:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2016/2017  Angleterre >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Hull City - West Ham United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2016/2017  Angleterre >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:30 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Bristol City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Cardiff City 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Reading FC - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > League One 2016/2017  Angleterre >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2016/2017  Angleterre >   League Two 2016/2017 >
14:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Blackpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Colchester United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United 0:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League 2016/2017  Angleterre >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Wrexham FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield Town 2:4 (1:4)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - North Ferriby United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Bromley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Chester FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Sutton United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 York City - Braintree Town 3:0 (2:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
02:00 Atlético Tucumán - GyE La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Independiente - Vélez Sársfield 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CA Temperley - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Quilmes AC - Racing Club 2:3 (2:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
02:00 Atlético Paraná - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Brown de Adrogué - CSD Flandria 1:1 (0:1)
20:05 Club Villa Dálmine - Los Andes 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 All Boys - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (1:0)
22:05 Estudiantes de San Luis - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CA Douglas Haig - GyE Jujuy 1:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 0:2
Australie > A-League 2016/2017  Australie >   A-League 2016/2017 >
08:35 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
10:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 3:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
10:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Rockdale City Suns 2:3 (0:1)
10:00 Blacktown City FC - Wollongong Wolves 2:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
06:00 Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Bulleen Lions - Pascoe Vale SC 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Green Gully SC - South Melbourne FC 4:4 (0:2)
10:30 Heidelberg United - North Geelong Warriors SC 8:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
10:30 FNQ Heat - Olympic FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Northern Fury - SWQ Thunder 2:1 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Charlestown City Blues 1:4 (0:1)
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Valentine Phoenix 2:3 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Stirling Lions SC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - ECU Joondalup 0:4 (0:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Bayswater City SC 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Floreat Athena 1:4 (1:1)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
06:30 Adelaide City FC - Croydon Kings SC 0:3 (0:1)
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills Knights SC 2:3 (0:2)
06:30 Adelaide United (Y) - West Adelaide Hellas 3:1 (1:0)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens Birkalla 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Campbelltown City SC - MetroStars SC 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Cumberland United 3:2 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
06:00 FFA COE - Woden Weston FC 3:1 (1:1)
06:00 Canberra FC - Riverina Rhinos 7:0 (1:0)
08:30 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United 4:0 (4:0)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
05:00 Kingborough Lions United - Hobart Zebras 0:6 (0:3)
05:30 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 0:3 (0:1)
07:30 Northern Rangers - Launceston City FC 2:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SV Ried 2:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Weiz - Union Gurten 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Lafnitz 0:4 (0:3)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Ritzing - SC Mannsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 USC Eugendorf - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SC Schwaz - SV Grödig 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 USK Anif - SCR Altach (A) 6:1 (3:1)
15:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kufstein 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Wörgl 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Hard - SV Seekirchen 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 ASV Spratzern - SV Würmla 1:1
16:30 SV Leobendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:0
16:30 SC Retz - SV Gaflenz 3:0
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 1:2
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Stegersbach - SV Schattendorf 2:1
16:00 SV Neuberg - SC Pinkafeld 2:0
18:00 UFC Markt Allhau - SV St. Margarethen 2:3
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SK Maria Saal - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:3
15:00 ATUS Ferlach - SV Spittal/Drau 3:1
15:30 SV Lind - SVG Bleiburg 0:0
18:30 Rapid Lienz - SV Eberstein 0:1
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 ASKÖ Oedt - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 5:0
16:30 SV Bad Ischl - Union Edelweiß Linz 2:1
16:30 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Union Weißkirchen 1:2
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSV Neumarkt 0:2
16:00 SV Bürmoos - UFC Altenmarkt 1:1
16:00 SC Golling - Union Hallein 2:2
16:00 FC Hallein 04 - USV 1960 Berndorf 1:2
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - TSV Pöllau 1:1
16:00 SV Lebring - SV Wildon 0:3
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Hall - FC Zirl 2:0
17:00 SV Völs - SC Kundl 1:0
17:00 Union Innsbruck - SC Imst 0:1
17:30 SV Kematen - SV Innsbruck 0:1
17:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Fügen 2:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Kennelbach - FC Höchst 1:2
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Alberschwende 2:1
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Lauterach 1:1
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 4:0
17:00 FC Bizau - FC Nenzing 3:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Admira Landhaus - Post SV Wien 3:4
15:00 SV Gerasdorf - AS Koma Elektra 2:0
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - FC Karabakh Wien 0:5
16:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:5
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Favoritner AC 4:1
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:15 SKN St. Pölten - USC Landhaus 4:2
16:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Bergheim 5:2
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation >
17:00 Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (1:1)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - KSV Roeselare 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 4:0 (1:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 3:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
14:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 5:5
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Slutsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Gorodeya - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FK Gomel - BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Club San José - Guabirá 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Club Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 3:1 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 4:0 (3:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Čelik Zenica 3:3 (2:0)
16:30 NK Vitez - NK Metalleghe-BSI 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 4:2 (1:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
14:00 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:2)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:30 Antofagasta - Unión Española 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Cobresal - Everton 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santiago Wanderers - CD Palestino 5:2 (3:0)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guizhou Zhicheng 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 3:2 (2:0)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
09:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Dalian Transcendence 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Baoding Yingli Yitong 3:2 (2:1)
Chypre > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Chypre >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Karmiotissa Polemidion 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 0:1 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2017 Playoff  Chypre >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
18:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
03:15 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rionegro Águilas - Patriotas FC 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Tigres FC 3:0 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 3:3 (1:1)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers 1:3 (0:1)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 2:4 (1:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatie >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:1 (0:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Dalum IF 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Kjellerup IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 BK Marienlyst - Brønshøj BK 4:1 (2:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Fredensborg BI 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Holbæk B&I 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellerup IK - FC Sydvest 05 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Svendborg - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK 3:0 (2:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2016/2017  Écosse >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (0:1)
Écosse > Championship 2016/2017  Écosse >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ayr United 6:2 (4:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United 4:2 (2:1)
Écosse > League One 2016/2017  Écosse >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Livingston FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Queen's Park FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians 1:1 (1:1)
Écosse > League Two 2016/2017  Écosse >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Forfar Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Arbroath FC 2:5 (2:2)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Montrose FC - Edinburgh City FC 3:0 (1:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Égypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
20:00 Al-Ahly - El Daklyeh 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 2:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Universidad de El Salvador - Municipal Limeño 1:1
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 4:1
Espagne > Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 2:3 (1:0)
16:15 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Real Sociedad - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Levante UD - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (1:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
19:00 Sestao River - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:30 UE Llagostera - Levante UD B 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Eldense 12:0 (12:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Oiartzun - Atlético Madrid 1:4
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 3:2
12:30 Fundación Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 0:2
16:00 Valencia CF - Santa Teresa CD 2:0
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 4:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:30 Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Atlanta United FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 New York City FC - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Chicago Fire - Impact de Montréal 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Columbus Crew - Orlando City 2:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
21:00 Indy Eleven - Puerto Rico FC 3:3 (2:2)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Rochester Rhinos 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 New York RB II - Richmond Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - FC Cincinnati 0:1 (0:0)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2017 > Demi-finales  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Demi-finales
11:30 FC Honka - SJK Seinäjoki 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
13:30 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Bastia - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Lens - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
14:45 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0)
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2016/2017 > Finale  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2016/2017 > Finale
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (1:2)
France > Femmes Division 1 2016/2017  France >  Femmes Division 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 5:0
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
12:00 FC Kobuleti - Kolkheti Poti 2:4 (1:1)
12:45 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 2:1
20:30 Europa Point FC - Lions Gibraltar 0:1
Grèce > Superleague 2016/2017  Grèce >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Veria FC 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (0:1)
Grèce > Football League 2016/2017  Grèce >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Panserraikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:2 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:15 CD Honduras - Real Sociedad 0:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Southern District 0:5
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC 3:5
14:00 Hong Kong FC - South China AA 1:6
Hongrie > NB I 2016/2017  Hongrie >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Gyirmot SE - MTK Budapest 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Debreceni VSC 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Paksi SE - Videoton FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (2:1)
Îles Féroé > Steypakappingin 2017 > tour des 16  Îles Féroé >   Steypakappingin 2017 > tour des 16
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - B71 Sandoy 6:0 (5:0)
19:00 Undrið FF - KÍ Klaksvík 0:4 (0:2)
Inde > I-League 2017  Inde >   I-League 2017 >
15:35 Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC 3:0 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Al Hussein - Al Samawah 1:0
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sepahan FC - Saipa FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tractor Sazi - Gostaresh Foulad FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:20 Esteghlal - Foolad FC 1:0 (0:0)
Irlande > First Division 2017  Irlande >   First Division 2017 >
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Longford Town - Waterford United 0:0 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Irish Cup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales  Irlande du Nord >   Irish Cup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:1
18:15 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 2:1
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groupe 2  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groupe 2
17:15 KR Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 6:1
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groupe 3  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groupe 3
19:00 ÍR Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 1:1
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 (2:2)
20:10 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie A 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie B 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Carpi FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Latina Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Calcio Como - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 AS Livorno - Lupa Roma 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - Viterbese 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Racing Roma - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Arezzo 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Tuttocuoio 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 AC Renate - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Giana Erminio 2:4 (1:1)
20:30 US Pontedera - AC Prato 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - US Cremonese 0:2 (0:2)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Modena FC - Forlì FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - Sambenedettese 2:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Reggina 1914 - AS Melfi 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - ACR Messina 0:1 (0:1)
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 5:2
15:00 Latina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:2
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Milan 2:3
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli 4:1
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:3
15:00 AC Cesena - Sampdoria 1:3
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Carpi FC - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:6 (1:2)
15:30 US Avellino - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:3 (1:2)
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:0
15:00 Genoa CFC - Novara Calcio 1:1
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 2:1
15:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 5:4
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:1
15:00 Atalanta - Virtus Entella 2:2
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 3:3 (0:1)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Roasso Kumamoto 5:1 (3:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Cerezo Osaka II 2:2
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Gamba Osaka II 3:0
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Atyrau 2:2 (0:0)
Kasakhastan > Kubok 2017 > Groupe 1  Kasakhastan >   Kubok 2017 > Groupe 1
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Makhtaaral 1:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica 1:3
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Liepāja - SK Babīte ann.
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 1:2 (1:2)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2017  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2017 >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - Kauno Žalgiris 5:2 (2:0)
Malte > Premier League 2016/2017  Malte >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Gżira United - Pembroke Athleta FC 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC 3:0 (2:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2016/2017  Maroc >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
20:00 FUS de Rabat - JS Kasba Tadla 2:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
05:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 3:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Potros UAEM - Celaya FC 2:0
05:30 Deportivo Tepic - Venados FC 1:1
05:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Club Zacatepec 0:1
06:05 Murciélagos FC - Leones Negros 1:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
04:00 Inter Playa - Pioneros de Cancún 1:0
18:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:1
18:00 Puebla FC II - Sporting Canamy 2:1
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Leones Negros II 2:0
19:00 UANL Tigres II - Dorados UACH 3:2
20:00 Real Cuautitlán - Ocelotes de la UNACH 2:0
20:00 Veracruz III - Cruz Azul II 2:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Pumas UNAM 0:3
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 4:7
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
18:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 3:0
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club León 0:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 1:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 5:1
16:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 2:2
16:30 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 4:0
18:15 Chiapas FC - Pumas UNAM 2:4
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 4:2
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 1:0
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 2:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 2:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
17:00 CF Pachuca - Chiapas FC 2:0
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:3
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:2
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Molde FK 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
23:00 Club Nacional - Independiente FBC 1:2 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - The New Saints 0:3 (0:0)
18:15 Caernarfon Town - Bala Town 1:3 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (4:1)
20:45 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lienden 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong FC Twente 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Vitesse (J) 4:2 (0:2)
15:30 GVVV - SV Spakenburg 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 BVV Barendrecht - De Treffers 2:2 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - Quick Boys 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - FC Groningen (J) 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 sv Huizen - ONS Sneek 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - SteDoCo 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Harkemase Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong FC Volendam 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - FC Lisse 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - DVS'33 2:1 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - VV Dongen 3:3 (0:2)
19:00 EVV - UDI'19/Beter Bed 1:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
19:30 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 3:4 (0:4)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Górnik Łęczna 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Cracovia Kraków 4:1 (3:1)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2016/2017  Pologne >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Siedlce 1:3 (1:0)
17:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Znicz Pruszkow 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Puławy 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 MKS Kluczbork - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Tondela - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - SC Freamunde 4:2 (2:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
17:20 Al Ahli Doha - Al Kharitiyath 0:2 (0:1)
17:20 Al Arabi - Al Shahaniya 1:4 (1:2)
17:20 Al Wakrah - Al Khor SC 0:2 (0:1)
17:20 Muaither SC - Al Sailiya 1:1 (1:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 2:2 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov 0:5 (0:3)
16:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK MAS Táborsko 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice 1:2 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 1:4 (0:2)
Russie > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russie >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Tom Tomsk 3:0 (1:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russie >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
06:00 Luch-Energia - FC Volgar Astrakhan 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Tyumen - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - FC Tambov 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Mordovia Saransk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tosno 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Neftekhimik - Spartak Nalchik 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni 6:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Cosmos 1:1
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 0:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 6:0
Serbie > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Radnički Niš - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 0:1 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava pas disputer
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 ND Gorica - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Krško - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Malmö FF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Halmstads BK - Östersunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
Suisse > Challenge League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 FC Wohlen - FC Le Mont 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2016/2017  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - Stade Nyonnais 1:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens 2:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - SC Cham 2:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Brühl 2:2
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:0
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 0:1
17:00 FC Bavois - FC Sion II 3:3
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2016/2017  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Zürich Frauen 1:1
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile 0:0
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SC Derendingen 9:0
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Staad 1:1
20:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:1
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 CA Bizertin - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS Marsa - CS Hammam-Lif 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Stade Gabésien - Espérance Zarzis 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Tataouine - AS Gabès 1:1 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquie >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turquie >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
12:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Boluspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Şanlıurfaspor 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Elazığspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
14:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Fethiyespor 5:1 (1:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
14:00 1461 Trabzon - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Liverpool FC - CA Fénix 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Danubio FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CA Peñarol - Sud América 4:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
17:00 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC 1:1
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Atlético Venezuela 2:3
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Đồng Tâm Long An 4:0 (1:0)