. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > avril FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > avril
Soudan du Sud - Somalie 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Grenade - Trinité-et-Tobago 2:2 (1:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Groupe C CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Groupe C
00:00 El Salvador - États-Unis 0:1
02:30 Mexique - Jamaïque 5:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Finale
04:00 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 3:0 (2:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2016/2017  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (1:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - Hamburger SV 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau 5:1 (4:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Meppen - Hamburger SV II 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Oberlausitz 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Nöttingen 6:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfR Garching 5:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Aubstadt 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - DJK Vilzing 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1883 Bogen 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Pipinsried 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Grohn - BTS Neustadt 0:9 (0:4)
15:00 TSV Grolland - Werder Bremen III 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - FT Braunschweig 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Klub Kosova - FC Süderelbe 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor Hamburg 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Siegburger SV 04 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - VfL Rheinbach 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - Germania Windeck 5:1 (3:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hürth 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:4 (2:2)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - VfB Homberg 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 FC Kray - TuRU Düsseldorf 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Cronenberger SC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Kapellen-Erft 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 TeBe Berlin - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar 1:4 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - VfL Halle 96 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - BSG Wismut Gera 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - SpVgg Burgbrohl 14:0 (8:0)
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - SV Gonsenheim 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - FCE Rheine 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Westfalia Rhynern 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh 2000 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SC Hassel 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TSV Marl-Hüls 5:3 (2:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 7:0 (3:0)
11:00 SV Meppen - BW Hohen Neuendorf 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Herforder SV 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern München II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - VfL Sindelfingen 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:1
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FF USV Jena II 1:1
14:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 0:0
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - FSV Babelsberg 74 1:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Blau Weiß Beelitz 6:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2
13:00 GSV Moers - Fortuna Köln 0:0
13:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - SGS Essen II 1:2
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Vorwärts Spoho 98 1:0
15:00 VfL Bochum - Germania Hauenhorst 5:0
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - MSV Duisburg II 1:0
15:30 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II 3:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FV Löchgau - ETSV Würzburg 6:2
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar II 4:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV Jahn Calden 1:1
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Hegauer FV 2:1
14:45 Wacker München - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:0
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:1)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:2
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
14:00 CE Jenlai - FC Encamp 0:5
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma 1:4
Angleterre > Premier League 2016/2017  Angleterre >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Manchester United - Swansea City 1:1 (1:0)
15:05 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:05 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 2:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2016/2017  Angleterre >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bristol Rovers - Millwall FC 3:4 (2:3)
13:00 Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Scunthorpe United - Coventry City 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sheffield United - Chesterfield FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Southend United - Bury FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Walsall FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (0:2)
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2016/2017  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
19:30 Al Raed - Al Ahli SFC 1:3 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:00 CA Temperley - Racing Club 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Godoy Cruz - CA San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:05 Chacarita Juniors - Club Villa Dálmine 4:1 (0:1)
20:40 Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Argentinos Juniors - Brown de Adrogué 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 GyE Jujuy - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 San Martín Tucumán - CA Douglas Haig 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes de San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 0:0
Australie > A-League 2016/2017 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   A-League 2016/2017 Finals > demi-finale
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
08:00 Sydney United 58 - Parramatta FC 5:0 (3:0)
08:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney FC (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Pascoe Vale SC 3:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Moreton Bay United 0:7 (0:5)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas 1:3 (0:2)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City 1:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Balcatta SC 1:2 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:2 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Woden Weston FC 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 4:3 (0:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - FFA COE 0:4 (0:3)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 3:2 (1:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:2 (0:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - SV Leobendorf 4:3
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Favoritner AC - SV Gerasdorf 1:4
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt 0:2
14:00 FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus 1:2
15:00 FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz 0:8
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I >
14:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KSV Roeselare 1:0 (0:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Brest - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Gomel - FK Slutsk 0:1 (0:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
17:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club San José 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guabirá - Club Bolívar 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 The Strongest - Club Petrolero 5:1 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - NK Vitez 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (2:1)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:45 PFC Montana - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (2:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Unión Española - Everton 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 O'Higgins - San Luis 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Colo-Colo - CD Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Dalian Yifang FC 2:2 (1:2)
Chypre > First Division 2017 Playoff  Chypre >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 1:4 (0:2)
Chypre > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Chypre >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 0:1 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Atlético Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rionegro Águilas - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Millonarios - Atlético Huila 2:0 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular
04:15 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 3:0 (2:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatie >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 RNK Split - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Viborg FF - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Danemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 AB Gladsaxe - Vendsyssel FF 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Skive IK 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Næstved BK - Vejle BK 3:3 (0:1)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager 2:2 (0:0)
13:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Hvidovre IF 1:3 (1:2)
Égypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Égypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
19:00 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 1:1
03:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Pasaquina FC 1:0
03:00 CD FAS - Sonsonate FC 0:1
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0
03:00 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 2:0
03:00 CD Águila - CD Dragón 0:1
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
18:15 El Nacional - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Macará - CD Universidad Catolica 0:3 (0:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Real Betis - CD Alavés 1:4 (1:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - CD Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Lugo - Girona FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Córdoba CF - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - RCD Mallorca 2:3 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 CD Tudelano - CA Osasuna B 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CD Lealtad 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 UD Somozas - Burgos CF 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 CD Boiro - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Arandina CF - Celta Vigo B 3:3 (3:3)
18:15 CD Guijuelo - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Palencia 2:0 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - CD Toledo 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 CD Mensajero - Albacete 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - SD Gernika 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - Atlético Saguntino 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 CF Gavà - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Eldense - Levante UD B 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Linares Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Mérida AD - Atlético Mancha Real 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lorca FC - Córdoba CF B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Real Jaén - Extremadura UD 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Murcia 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 CD San Fernando - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Marbella FC - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Fundación Albacete 1:3
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - UD Tacuense 0:1
12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 2:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF 1:3
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
18:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 6:1 (2:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 2:3 (1:1)
01:30 New York RB - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution 3:3 (0:2)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 1:3 (1:2)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - North Carolina FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Miami FC - FC Edmonton 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 San Francisco Deltas - New York Cosmos 0:1 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
00:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Swope Park Rangers 2:1 (2:0)
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Sacramento Republic FC 0:0 (0:0)
00:05 Rochester Rhinos - Charlotte Independence 4:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Ottawa Fury 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Harrisburg City Islanders 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Toronto FC II 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Richmond Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Seattle Sounders 2 2:3 (1:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC 3:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Boston Breakers - Seattle Reign 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Washington Spirit - Houston Dash 0:1 (0:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 1:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 SM Caen - Olympique Marseille 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (1:0)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
11:30 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Great Olympics 1:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC 1:0
19:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:1
Grèce > Superleague 2016/2017  Grèce >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - AEP Iraklis FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC 3:0 (2:0)
Grèce > Football League 2016/2017  Grèce >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Agrotikos Asteras - Panthrakikos pas disputer
16:00 Acharnaikos FC - Lamia 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kissamikos - AO Trikala 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Panserraikos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Chania FC 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Panegialios FC - Sparta FC 2:4 (1:3)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Marquense 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Petapa 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Carchá - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2017  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
15:30 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:0)
Inde > I-League 2017  Inde >   I-League 2017 >
13:05 DSK Shivajians - Minerva Punjab FC 4:4 (3:0)
15:35 Shillong Lajong FC - Aizawl FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:35 Mohun Bagan - Chennai City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Bali United 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 PS Barito Putera - Perseru Serui 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:4 (2:2)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0 (0:0)
Islande > Bikar 2017 > 2e tour  Islande >   Bikar 2017 > 2e tour
16:00 Reynir Sandgerði - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:4
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - ÍF Völsungur 0:2
16:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 1:2
21:00 KF Garðabæjar - Grótta 0:3
Italie > Serie A 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 US Palermo - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Inter - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Novara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Ancona 1905 - Sambenedettese 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - AS Gubbio 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Lumezzane - Alma Juventus Fano 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Modena FC - AC Mantova 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Forlì FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Santarcangelo - SS Maceratese 5:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Südtirol - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Venezia FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - SS Juve Stabia 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Catania - US Siracusa 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Foggia Calcio - AS Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Matera Calcio - Monopoli 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Taranto FC - Vibonese 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fondi 3:1 (1:0)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > 1er tour  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > 1er tour
22:00 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 2:1
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:2)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Gamba Osaka II 0:1
06:00 Nagano Parceiro - FC Tokyo II 0:0
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kagoshima United 2:0
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Grulla Morioka 2:2
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama S&CC 3:2
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Blaublitz Akita 1:6
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Besa Pejë - Prishtina KF 1:2
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ferizaj 2:1
15:00 KF Trepça - FK Drenica 2:1
Koweït > Premier League 2016/2017  Koweït >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:35 Al Sahel - Burgan SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:35 Al Arabi SC - Al Tadamun 1:0 (1:0)
19:10 Khaitan SC - Al Jahra SC 1:4 (1:4)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:3 (0:1)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2017  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2017 >
16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 1:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 UN Käerjéng - RFCU Luxemburg 0:3
16:00 US Mondorf - RM Hamm Benfica 1:2
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange 3:2
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Differdange 03 1:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Pétange 3:1
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Pelister - Makedonija GP 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pobeda Junior 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:1)
Malte > Premier League 2016/2017  Malte >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hibernians FC - St. Andrews FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2016/2017  Maroc >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 KAC de Kénitra - CR Al Hoceima 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 2:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Chiapas FC - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 4:0 (1:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 2:2 (0:0)
02:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (1:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - FC Juárez 0:2
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Groupe A  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Groupe A
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Santos Laguna II 4:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla > Quarts de finales  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla > Quarts de finales
Murciélagos FC - Club Irapuato 0:3
01:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 3:0
01:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Inter Playa 3:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:1
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 1:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
17:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 2:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:3
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Saxan 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dacia Chişinău - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Academia UTM 4:0 (1:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2 (0:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Rivers United FC 1:0
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Lillestrøm SK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Haugesund 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Tromsø IL 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Odds BK - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (2:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Mjøndalen IF - Kongsvinger IL 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Levanger FK 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Florø SK - Elverum Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen UIL 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - FK Arendal 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Fredrikstad FK 2:1 (1:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Bærum SK 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Skeid Oslo 0:3 (0:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
15:00 Egersunds IK - FK Vidar 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fram Larvik - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - IL Hødd 3:0 (1:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
16:00 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Finale  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Finale
15:00 Bala Town - The New Saints 2:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:1 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > KNVB beker 2016/2017 > Finale  Pays-Bas >   KNVB beker 2016/2017 > Finale
18:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 0:2 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - Be Quick 1887 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Magreb '90 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - VV OJC Rosmalen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Juliana '31 - OFC Oostzaan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - JVC Cuijk 6:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - EVV 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - FC Den Bosch (J) 3:4 (1:3)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Achilles'29 II 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Quick'20 1:1 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
18:00 Ayacucho FC - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (1:2)
20:15 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Moreirense FC 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 2:3 (1:0)
21:15 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 União da Madeira - CD Aves 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Sporting CP B 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - SC Freamunde 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Gil Vicente 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AD Fafe - Académico Viseu 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Famalicão - FC Vizela 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 MFK Karvina - FC Hradec Králové 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Voluntari 1:3 (0:2)
Romanie > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
19:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:3 (0:2)
Russie > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russie >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac 2:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje 3:1 (3:0)
16:55 NK Celje - FC Koper 2:2 (1:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 IK Frej - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Syrianska FC - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - IFK Luleå 2:0
15:00 Umeå FC - Assyriska 3:0
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Ängelholms FF - Utsiktens BK 0:0
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Karlskrona AIF 2:1
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Skövde AIK 3:0
16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - IK Oddevold 2:6
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Kvarnsveden IK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Linköpings FC - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Port FC - Police Tero FC 2:1
13:00 Chiangrai United - Bangkok Glass FC 3:0
14:00 Muangthong United - Suphanburi FC 3:0
14:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:5
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:45 Club Africain - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquie >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Antalyaspor 2:5 (0:3)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turquie >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Manisaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (0:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:00 CA Peñarol - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - Danubio FC 2:4 (2:2)
20:30 Racing Club - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 Nacional - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
17:00 Atlético Venezuela - Aragua FC 1:0
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC 1:1
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Monagas 0:0
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:2