. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > août
17:15 Oman - Afghanistan 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 FC Basel - FC Wohlen 6:1 (5:1)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Hamburger SV 0:7 (0:4)
18:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bayern München 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 TSV Meerbusch - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:7 (0:3)
18:00 TSV Windsbach - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:13 (0:5)
18:00 SR Donaufeld - FC Admira Wacker 1:7 (1:6)
18:30 SC Imst - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:5 (1:1)
19:00 TV Herkenrath - 1. FC Köln 2:7 (2:1)
19:30 SV Oberwart - Rapid Wien 1:10 (0:5)
20:30 Real Valladolid - Paços de Ferreira 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
20:30 CD Guadalajara - CD Leganés 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 SSD Massese - Genoa CFC 2:5 (1:3)
20:30 Recreativo Huelva - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Delfín 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > août
20:30 Uruguay - Argentine 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > août
12:00 Pays-Bas - Belgique 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Danemark - Suède 4:2 (4:1)
17:00 Albanie - Géorgie 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Finlande - Portugal 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Norvège - Autriche 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) tab
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > août
15:00 Chili - Belgique 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 France - Pologne 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2017 > août
16:30 Suisse - République Tchèque 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Autriche - Finlande 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1er tour
18:00 Holstein Kiel - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 3:1
18:15 KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk 2:0
Chili > Coupe 2017 > tour des 16  Chili >   Coupe 2017 > tour des 16
01:00 Curicó Unido - CD Palestino 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile 0:3 (0:3)
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 2e tour
17:30 RKG Klarup - FC Fredericia 1:8 (0:5)
17:30 Vanløse IF - Fremad Amager 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Nørresundby BK - Skive IK 2:3 (0:0)
17:30 Varde IF - AC Horsens 3:5 (1:1, 3:3) ap
19:00 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 4:3 (3:2, 3:3) ap
19:00 Brønshøj BK - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Sunred Beach FC - Otterup B&IK 1:5 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 CD Dragón - CD Audaz 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Pasaquina FC - CD Águila 2:2 (1:0)
Espagne > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Espagne >   Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 1er tour
18:00 CD Calahorra - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 CF Badalona - Elche CF 1:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab
20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Leioa - Racing Santander 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Cultural Durango 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 SD Ponferradina - Rápido de Bouzas 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 UD Logroñés - Real Avilés 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Olímpic Xàtiva - UE Olot 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:30 Real Murcia - CP Cacereño 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Lleida Esportiu - UD Melilla 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Rayo Majadahonda - Unión Adarve 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Antequera CF - Arcos CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lorca Deportiva - CF Villanovense 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 UD San Fernando - Marbella FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
21:30 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > 3e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > 3e tour
17:00 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tartu JK Welco 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Maardu Aliens - FC Elva 0:3 (0:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Bechem United 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 WAFA - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Tema Youth 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Inter Allies - Wa All Stars FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:1 (1:0)
Grèce > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Tour préliminaire  Grèce >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Tour préliminaire
17:00 Veria FC - Aiginiakos FC 2:1 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
13:30 PS TNI - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSM Makassar 3:3 (0:3)
Islande > 1. deild 2017  Islande >   1. deild 2017 >
19:30 Þór Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF 0:3 (0:3)
19:45 UMF Selfoss - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 ÍR Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 2:3 (0:1)
21:15 Grótta - Fram Reykjavík 1:3 (0:1)
Japon > League Cup 2017 > Quarts de finales  Japon >   League Cup 2017 > Quarts de finales
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
Macédoine > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Macédoine >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > 1er tour
16:30 FK Gostivar - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:2)
Mexique > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 4  Mexique >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 4
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Atlante 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 7  Mexique >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 7
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 8  Mexique >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 8
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (0:1)
Pays des Galles > League Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Pays des Galles >   League Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour
20:45 Holywell Town - Prestatyn Town 5:4 (0:0, 2:2, 3:3) tab
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
18:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Turquie >   Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > 2e tour
12:30 1461 Trabzon - Arsinspor 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
12:30 Sinopspor - Erbaaspor 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) tab
14:00 Ofspor - Yomraspor 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Pazarspor 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 12 Bingölspor - Erzincanspor 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
14:00 Siirt İÖİ - Batman Petrolspor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Cizrespor - Yüksekova Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Yeni Altındağ Bld. - Bartınspor 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Ankara Adliyespor 3:1 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab
14:30 Yozgatspor - Çorum Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Erciyesspor - Nevşehirspor Gençlik 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Kozan Belediye Spor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 - Kırıkhanspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Osmaniyespor 2011 - Erzin Belediyespor 2:3 (2:0, 2:2) ap
14:30 Düzcespor - Kocaelispor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Halide Edip Adıvar 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
15:00 Anadolu Bağcılar SK - Çatalcaspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 2:1
15:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Gölcükspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) ap
15:00 Tekirdağspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Orhangazispor - Altınova Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
15:00 Tire 1922 Spor - Turgutluspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Manisa BBSK - Bergama Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Oğuzhanspor - Kemerspor 2003 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Kızılcabölükspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Muğlaspor - Aydınspor 1923 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Karaköprü Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Yeşil Bursa SK 0:1 (0:1)