. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
18:30 Hessen Kassel - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CA Osasuna - UD Logroñés 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Granada CF - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > août
18:30 Romanie - Chypre 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > UEFA-Supercup 2017 > finale UEFA >    UEFA-Supercup 2017 > finale
20:45 Real Madrid - Manchester United 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) EURO 2017 Nordirland > Groupe A UEFA >   U19 (F) EURO 2017 Nordirland > Groupe A
16:00 Écosse - Allemagne 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Irlande du Nord - Espagne 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 (F) EURO 2017 Nordirland > Groupe B UEFA >   U19 (F) EURO 2017 Nordirland > Groupe B
16:00 Italie - Angleterre 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 France - Pays-Bas 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
19:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
20:45 Aldershot Town - Torquay United 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Chester FC - AFC Fylde 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Maidstone United 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gateshead FC - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Solihull Moors 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Maidenhead United - Wrexham FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Woking FC 3:1 (2:1)
Angleterre > League Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Angleterre >   League Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour
20:45 Coventry City - Blackburn Rovers 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Barnsley FC - Morecambe FC 4:3 (2:1)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Blackpool FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Chesterfield FC 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Preston North End 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Carlisle United 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) ap
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Notts County 6:5 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) tab
20:45 Birmingham City - Crawley Town 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Exeter City - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Northampton Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Southend United - Newport County 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Cardiff City - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
20:45 Rotherham United - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Cheltenham Town 3:4 (3:1, 3:3) ap
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Brentford FC 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) ap
20:45 Norwich City - Swindon Town 3:2 (3:1)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Barnet FC 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
20:45 Millwall FC - Stevenage FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Ipswich Town 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Reading FC - Gillingham FC 2:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
12:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast FC 7:1 (2:1)
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - WSG Wattens 1:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
18:55 Vorwärts Steyr - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - SC Weiz 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Kalsdorf 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union St. Florian 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 LASK (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 4:1 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
18:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - Rapid Wien (A) 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - First Vienna FC 4:2 (2:2)
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
19:30 TSU Bramberg - FC Zell am See 1:1
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
19:30 SC Liezen - ASK Voitsberg 1:1
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
01:00 Londrina EC - Vila Nova FC GO 0:1 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
02:30 Cortuluá - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 1er tour
17:30 Marstal/Rise - FC Sydvest 05 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Husum BK - NB Bornholm 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Virum-Sorgenfri - B.93 København 3:6 (1:3)
18:30 Hvidovre IF - BK Frem København 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kastrup BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 LSF - GVI 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:3) tab
18:30 Tårnby FF - Brønshøj BK 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Herstedöster IC - Frem Sakskøbing 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 LUIF - Holbæk B&I 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Ringsted IF - Fredensborg BI 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SBI Slagelse - KFUMs BK Roskilde 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 VB 1968 - Døllefjelde Musse 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 B 1913 Odense - FC Sønderborg 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
18:30 Egen UI - Middelfart Fodbold 2:4 (2:1)
18:30 KE Fodbold - Varde IF 2:4 (2:1)
18:30 KRFK - Næsby BK 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Otterup B&IK - BK Marienlyst 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Tasinge FB - Kolding IF 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Christiansbjerg IF - Aabyhøj IF 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Hirtshals BK - Kjellerup IF 2:3 (2:2, 2:2) ap
18:30 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 RKG Klarup - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bramming BK - Agerbæk/Starup 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 FC Græsrødderne - Vanløse IF 2:3 (1:2)
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Ayr United 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Falkirk FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) ap
20:45 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 5:0 (3:0)
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > 3e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > 3e tour
17:00 FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia III 9:2 (6:0)
18:00 JK Püsivus Kohila - Tulevik Viljandi 0:8 (0:3)
18:00 Maardu United - FC TransferWise 4:2 (2:2, 3:3, 4:4) tab
18:00 FC Infonet - Anija United 16:0 (10:0)
19:00 Narva United FC - FC Flora 0:8 (0:4)
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > 1er tour  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > 1er tour
18:30 Stade Laval - FC Lorient 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
18:30 AS Nancy - SC Bastia pas disputer
20:00 Le Havre AC - Nîmes Olympique 5:4 (0:2, 4:4) tab
20:00 Paris FC - Stade Brest 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - AJ Auxerre 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Créteil-Lusitanos 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tours FC - Chamois Niortais 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 RC Lens - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (0:1)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe A
18:45 Hapoel Acre FC - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 1:4 (0:2)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe C  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe C
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
19:00 Vålerenga IF II - Skeid Oslo 1:1 (1:1)
Pologne > Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Pologne >   Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > 2e tour
17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:4 (0:1, 1:1) ap
17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Legia Warszawa 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Swit Nowy Dwor - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Ruch Chorzów - Chrobry Głogów 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
20:00 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 2e tour  République Tchèque >   Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 2e tour
17:00 Slovan Velvary - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Odra Petřkovice - 1. SC Znojmo 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
17:00 FK Hodonín - FC Vítkovice 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hlučín - Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) ap
17:00 FK Pěnčín-Turnov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 SK Benešov - Bohemians 1905 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 1. HFK Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
15:45 FC Botoşani - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Amkar Perm - FC Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
Singapour > Coupe 2017 > Quarts de finales  Singapour >   Coupe 2017 > Quarts de finales
13:30 Boeung Ket FC - Global Cebu FC 1:3 (0:2)
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018 > 2e tour
17:00 FK Kolárovo - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:8 (0:4)
17:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Kechnec - Partizán Bardejov 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 FK Nové Zámky - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:2)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
19:00 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Syrianska FC - Norrby IF 3:4 (1:2)