. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
19:30 Celta Vigo - Udinese Calcio 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
20:45 AC Milan - Real Betis 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - US Cremonese 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > août
14:45 Malaisie - Singapour 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2017 > août
18:00 Moldavie - Chypre 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > août
15:00 Armenie - Ouzbékistan 4:1 (0:0)
18:30 Croatie - Italie 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > août
17:30 Slovénie - Italie 3:3
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2017 > tour des 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2017 > tour des 16
00:15 CA Lanús - The Strongest 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 River Plate - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2017 > tour des 16 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2017 > tour des 16
02:00 San Juan Jabloteh - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Real Estelí - CD Águila 3:4 (0:0, 1:0) tab
04:00 Alianza FC - Platense FC 2:1 (2:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2017 > Zone ASEAN - finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2017 > Zone ASEAN - finale
13:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Home United 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
20:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 BFC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
18:30 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - DJK Bamberg 1:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
18:30 TSV Landsberg - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:6 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 SV Frisia 03 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:5 (0:4)
19:00 Heider SV - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 TSV Schilksee - PSV Union Neumünster 4:1 (4:1)
19:00 VfR Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSV Lägerdorf 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1er tour
19:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > League Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Angleterre >   League Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion 2:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sheffield United - Walsall FC 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Leeds United - Port Vale FC 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:2)
Australie > FFA Cup 2017 > 1er tour  Australie >   FFA Cup 2017 > 1er tour
11:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 1:5 (0:2)
11:30 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sydney United 58 - FNQ Heat 7:2 (2:1)
11:30 Hume City FC - Bentleigh Greens 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Santa Cruz FC - Criciúma EC 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Luverdense - Juventude RS 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarie > Supercup 2017 > Finale  Bulgarie >   Supercup 2017 > Finale
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
Milton SC - Brantford Galaxy 0:3
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
10:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:3 (0:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng 4:2 (1:1)
Chypre > Super Cup 2017 > Finale  Chypre >   Super Cup 2017 > Finale
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > Coupe 2017 > Quarts de finales  Corée du Sud >   Coupe 2017 > Quarts de finales
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Busan IPark 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
13:00 Seongnam FC - Mokpo City 0:3 (0:3)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:20 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Liberia 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 1er tour
18:30 Allesø GF - Vejle BK 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Helsinge Fodbold - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Herlufsholm GF - HB Køge 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Rishøj BK - Greve Fodbold 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 BK Avarta - Fremad Amager 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 VRI - Skive IK 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 Silkeborg KFUM - Viborg FF 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) ap
18:30 Tarup-Paarup IF - Dalum IF 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 DGL 2000 - Brabrand IF 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Hedensted IF - Thisted FC 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Holstebro BK - Aarhus Fremad 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Lystrup IF - Vendsyssel FF 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Linde Boldklub - VSK Aarhus 0:12 (0:5)
18:30 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 FC Fredericia - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sunred Beach FC - Christiania SC 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16
20:45 Rangers FC - Dunfermline Athletic 6:0 (4:0)
20:45 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) ap
20:45 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dundee FC - Dundee United 2:1 (1:1)
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > 3e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > 3e tour
17:00 Viimsi JK - FC Flora II 0:2
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Lelle 8:0 (5:0)
18:00 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Türi Ganvix JK 2:1
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Tartu 11:0
18:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rumori Calcio - JK Kernu Kadakas 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Zenit Tallinn 5:1
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders - Rochester Rhinos 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Orange County SC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:4 (0:3)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Washington Spirit 3:0 (0:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - Vaasan PS 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 PS Kemi Kings - Ilves Tampere 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Xelaju MC 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Marquense 4:2 (1:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bali United 3:1 (2:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:2 (2:1)
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 2:0 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe B
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:2)
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 4:0 (2:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2017  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2017 >
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 1:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 3  Mexique >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 3
04:00 CF América - Potros UAEM 2:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 4  Mexique >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 4
02:00 CF Atlante - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 5  Mexique >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 5
02:00 Club Zacatepec - UANL Tigres 2:1 (2:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 9  Mexique >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 9
04:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
Norvège > Cupen 2017 > tour des 16  Norvège >   Cupen 2017 > tour des 16
18:30 FK Haugesund - Molde FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Kristiansund BK - Florø SK 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lillestrøm SK - Tromsø IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Jerv - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Odds BK 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Mjøndalen IF - SK Brann 1:0 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:15 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal 2:1 (1:0)
Pologne > Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Pologne >   Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > 2e tour
19:00 GKS Bełchatów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Sokół Ostróda - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Bytovia Bytów - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 GKS Tychy '71 - Cracovia Kraków 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Porto - GD Estoril 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 3:1 (2:1)
République Tchèque > Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 2e tour  République Tchèque >   Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 2e tour
17:00 Sokol Brozany - Viktoria Žižkov 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FC Písek - FK Pardubice 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) tab
17:00 FK Králův Dvůr - FK MAS Táborsko 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sokol Živanice - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Kozlovice - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Valašské Mezirící - SK Líšeň 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Jiskra Mšeno - FK Jablonec 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Spartak Hulín - Baník Ostrava 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 FK Loko Vltavín - FK Teplice 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 SK Převýšov - FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Slavičín - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ždírec nad Doubravou - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 TJ Sokol Zápy - FK Baník Sokolov 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - 1. FC Slovácko 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
17:30 FK TJ Štěchovice - 1. FK Příbram 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 MFK Dobříš - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Astra Giurgiu - Concordia Chiajna 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Juventus Bucuresti - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Steaua Bucureşti - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:1 (0:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 FC Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Tosno - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FC Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Tambov - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Orenburg - Rotor Volgograd 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FK Tyumen - Luch-Energia 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Khimki - Avangard Kursk 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:5 (0:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Napredak 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 2:0 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018 > 2e tour
16:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov - FC Malacky 2:6 (2:4)
16:30 CFK Pezinok-Cajla - OFK Hrušovany 1:4 (1:1)
16:30 OŠK Svätý Peter - MFK Rusovce 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 TJ Jednota Bánová - MŠK Fomat Martin 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Puchov - FK Čadca 5:0 (4:0)
16:30 ŠK Nevidzany - Veľké Ludince 0:6 (0:3)
16:30 Kysucké Nové Mesto - ŠKF Sereď 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 FK Slovan Šahy - TJ Iskra Borčice 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 OK Častkovce - FK Šamorín 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy - MFK Dubnica 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Terchová - Tatran Prešov 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár - FK Šalková 5:1 (2:1)
16:30 FK 09 Bacúch - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:7 (0:6)
16:30 Závažná Poruba - Oravské Veselé 4:3 (2:1)
16:30 TJ Družstevník Belá-Dulice - Podlavice Badín 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou - FK Nižná 8:1 (3:1)
16:30 1. FK Buzitka - FK Poprad 1:7 (0:5)
16:30 FC 98 Hajnáčka - 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
16:30 FK CSM Tisovec - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:6 (1:2)
16:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice - FK AS Trenčín 0:5 (0:3)
16:30 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane - OŠK Sása 6:2 (4:2)
16:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty - Novohrad Lučenec 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Družstevník Oravská Poruba - FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 MŠK Námestovo - AFC Nové Mesto 4:1 (0:1)
16:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie - Spartak Medzev 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) tab
16:30 SP MFK Rožňava - FK Senica 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 FK Soľ - Vyšné Opátske 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 FK Čaňa - SK Odeva Lipany 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Demjata - FK Slavoj Trebišov 0:4 (0:0)
16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom - Slovan Poproč 8:2 (5:0)
16:30 FK Olcnava - MFK Snina 0:5 (0:0)
16:30 OFK Šarišské Michaľany - Lokomotiva Košice 2:5 (1:2)
16:30 FK 05 Levoča - FK Geča 73 6:2 (3:0)
16:30 FK Veľká Lomnica - MFK Ružomberok 0:10 (0:5)
16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Gerlachov - FK Spišská Nová Ves 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
16:30 ŠK Lozorno - FK Pohronie 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Slovan Trenčianske - Teplička nad Váhom 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
16:30 TJ Tatran VLM - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0:5 (0:3)
16:30 ŠK Bardejovská - Pokrok Krompachy 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 ŠK Harichovce - TJ Hornád Ždaňa 5:3 (3:1)
17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce - Spartak Trnava 0:10 (0:4)
17:00 FC Baník Horná Nitra - KFC Komárno 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) tab
17:00 Tatran Krásno - Spartak Myjava 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 OFK Malženice - TJ Plevník-Drienové 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Slovan Ivanka - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:3 (0:2)
17:15 Partizán Domaniža - Inter Bratislava 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Nový Život - Lokomotíva Zvolen 2:3 (0:2, 2:2) tab
17:30 FK Rača - PŠC Pezinok 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa - TJ Lovča 5:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Rohožník - MFK Skalica 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 ŠK Tomášov - FC Petržalka akadémia 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 ŠK Šenkvice - Lokomotíva DNV 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Slovan Šimonovany - OŠK Rosina 3:1 (3:0)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
19:00 Dalkurd FF - IK Frej 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Örgryte IS - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Gefle IF - Varbergs BoIS 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 0:4 (0:3)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Wohlen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (1:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC United Zürich - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (0:0)
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
14:00 Chonburi FC - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 5:0 (2:0)