. .
FIFA > CM des clubs 2017 > Troisième place FIFA >    CM des clubs 2017 > Troisième place
15:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
FIFA > CM des clubs 2017 > finale FIFA >    CM des clubs 2017 > finale
18:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Chippa United - Polokwane City FC -:-
15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
18:00 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates -:-
20:15 BidVest Wits - Platinum Stars -:-
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Lushnja - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Vllaznia - KS Kamza -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Schalke 04 -:-
FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Werder Bremen II -:-
Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Hallescher FC -:-
VfR Aalen - Fortuna Köln -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:15 SV 19 Straelen - Cronenberger SC -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC -:-
Arsenal FC - Newcastle United -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Southampton FC -:-
Everton FC - Swansea City -:-
Leicester City - Crystal Palace -:-
Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Stoke City - West Ham United -:-
Watford FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Hull City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Fulham FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Bradford City -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Chesterfield FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United -:-
09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
10:15 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Salzburg - LASK -:-
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach -:-
SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou -:-
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEL Limassol -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Elgin City -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos -:-
16:15 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:30 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:00 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Lamia - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Goa -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Inter - Udinese Calcio -:-
18:00 Torino FC - SSC Napoli -:-
20:45 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Avellino - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Atalanta - Bologna FC -:-
ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Inter - SSC Napoli -:-
AS Roma - Chievo Verona -:-
Sampdoria - Lazio Roma -:-
Torino FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Udinese Calcio - Juventus -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
FK Drenica - KF Liria -:-
Besa Pejë - KF Vëllaznimi -:-
KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 -:-
KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF -:-
KF Vllaznia - KF Flamurtari -:-
KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Sliema Wanderers -:-
14:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Balzan Youths -:-
16:00 Mosta FC - Valletta FC -:-
16:15 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Prestatyn Town -:-
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda -:-
18:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:45 FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Sint Bavo -:-
15:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - FC Lienden -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 ASV De Dijk - VV Katwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 DVS'33 - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong FC Twente -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - ACV Assen -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VV Spijkenisse -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
19:00 CSMS Iaşi - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe A
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe B
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe C
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Virtus -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe D  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe D
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion -:-
19:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
14:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
17:30 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor -:-