. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre
Zimbabwe - Zambie -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani -:-
FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Lushnja -:-
KS Kamza - KF Laçi -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC -:-
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United -:-
18:30 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
20:45 Leicester City - Manchester United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Hull City -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
18:30 Aston Villa - Sheffield United -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Southend United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Notts County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Dover Athletic -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:45 Al Fateh - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:00 KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:30 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - St. Mirren FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Queen's Park FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Al Nasr FC -:-
13:45 Tanta - El Daklyeh -:-
16:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Ismaily -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
Sharjah FC - Al Dhafra -:-
Emirates Club - Al Wasl -:-
Al Jazira Club - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
Al Wahda - Al Nasr SC -:-
Al Ain FC - Hatta Club -:-
Al Ahli - Ajman Club -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
16:15 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -:-
18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Gimnàstic - SD Huesca -:-
18:00 Real Oviedo - CD Leonesa -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
Sieger HF 2 - Sieger HF 1 -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Goa - FC Pune City -:-
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Shillong Lajong FC - NEROCA FC -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:00 Foolad FC - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Lazio Roma - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
18:00 AC Milan - Atalanta -:-
20:45 Juventus - AS Roma -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 Arzachena - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Cuneo -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza -:-
14:30 Lucchese - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Monza -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - Olbia -:-
14:30 AC Prato - Viterbese -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - Sambenedettese ann.
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Rende -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 US Siracusa - Trapani Calcio -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 Fondi - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - Paganese Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Chievo Verona - Atalanta -:-
Genoa CFC - Hellas Verona -:-
Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
Lazio Roma - AS Roma -:-
AC Milan - Udinese Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Torino FC -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Inter -:-
Japon > Emperor's Cup 2017 > Demi-finales  Japon >   Emperor's Cup 2017 > Demi-finales
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka -:-
07:05 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Prestatyn Town -:-
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Twente -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - Stade Gabésien -:-
15:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien -:-
15:00 CO Médenine - Club Africain -:-
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
14:30 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş -:-
17:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Istanbulspor - Elazığspor -:-
11:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
13:30 Adana Demirspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
13:30 Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor -:-