. .
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani -:-
FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Lushnja -:-
KS Kamza - KF Laçi -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC -:-
Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Leicester City - Manchester United -:-
Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Swansea City - Crystal Palace -:-
West Ham United - Newcastle United -:-
Everton FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Hull City -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Southend United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Notts County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Dover Athletic -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Aldosivi - CA Mitre -:-
San Martín Tucumán - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Club Almagro - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Instituto Córdoba - Los Andes -:-
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - GyE Jujuy -:-
Agropecuario - Club Villa Dálmine -:-
CSD Flandria - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Guillermo Brown - Quilmes AC -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Boca Unidos -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón -:-
Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - St. Mirren FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Queen's Park FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Al Nasr FC -:-
13:45 Tanta - El Daklyeh -:-
16:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Ismaily -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Platanias Chanion -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Goa - FC Pune City -:-
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:00 Foolad FC - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - FC Mashhad -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Juventus - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Atalanta -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 Arzachena - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Cuneo -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza -:-
14:30 Lucchese - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Monza -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - Olbia -:-
14:30 AC Prato - Viterbese -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Südtirol -:-
Bassano Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - AC Reggiana -:-
Fermana FC - Ravenna Calcio -:-
AS Gubbio - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Modena FC - Sambenedettese -:-
Calcio Padova - AC Renate -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Santarcangelo -:-
Teramo Calcio - AC Mestre -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Rende -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 US Siracusa - Trapani Calcio -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 Fondi - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 Akragas - Matera Calcio -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - Paganese Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Chievo Verona - Atalanta -:-
Genoa CFC - Hellas Verona -:-
Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
Lazio Roma - AS Roma -:-
AC Milan - Udinese Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Torino FC -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Inter -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Prestatyn Town -:-
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Twente -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
14:30 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş -:-
17:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-