. .
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC -:-
16:00 Chelsea FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Liverpool FC - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Swansea City -:-
18:30 Manchester United - Southampton FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Hull City - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Derby County -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
18:30 Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Mansfield Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Guiseley AFC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australie >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 El Daklyeh - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla FC -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
Hatta Club - Emirates Club -:-
Al Dhafra - Al Wahda -:-
Al Ahli - Al Ain FC -:-
Ajman Club - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
Al Wasl - Sharjah FC -:-
Al Nasr SC - Al Jazira Club -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Pune City - NorthEast United FC -:-
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - East Bengal FC -:-
13:00 Churchill Brothers - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Al Talaba - Zakho -:-
12:30 Al Naft - Al Kahraba -:-
12:30 Al Minaa - Al Shorta -:-
12:30 Al Samawah - Al Diwaniya -:-
12:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya -:-
12:30 Baghdad FC - Al Bahri -:-
12:30 Al Hussein - Al Zawraa -:-
12:30 Al Hedood - Al Najaf -:-
12:30 Naft Maysan - Karbalaa FC -:-
12:30 Naft Al Wasat - Naft Al Janoob -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Genoa CFC -:-
18:00 Inter - Lazio Roma -:-
20:45 Hellas Verona - Juventus -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - AC Prato -:-
14:30 AC Monza - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 Olbia - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Lucchese -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 Viterbese - Arzachena -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova -:-
AC Mestre - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
AC Reggiana - Unione Triestina -:-
AC Renate - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Sambenedettese - Fermana FC -:-
Santarcangelo - AS Gubbio -:-
FC Südtirol - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC ann.
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 US Catanzaro - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - US Lecce -:-
18:30 Rende - Akragas -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 Monopoli - Fondi -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
FK Drenica - Besa Pejë -:-
KF Liria - KF Vllaznia -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Llapi -:-
KF Trepça'89 - KF Vëllaznimi -:-
KF Flamurtari - KF Gjilani -:-
Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bala Town - Prestatyn Town -:-
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Portugal >   Taça 2017/2018 > tour des 16
16:00 Caldas SC - Académica de Coimbra rep.