. .
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Stoke City -:-
Crystal Palace - Manchester City -:-
Huddersfield Town - Burnley FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Leicester City -:-
Manchester United - Southampton FC -:-
Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United -:-
Watford FC - Swansea City -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Arsenal FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Hull City - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Derby County -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Mansfield Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Guiseley AFC -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Deportivo Santamarina - San Martín Tucumán -:-
Deportivo Morón - Aldosivi -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Quilmes AC - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Guillermo Brown -:-
Club Villa Dálmine - CSD Flandria -:-
GyE Jujuy - Agropecuario -:-
Los Andes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - Club Almagro -:-
CA Mitre - All Boys -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 El Daklyeh - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AE Larisa - AEK Athen -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Atromitos -:-
18:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Pune City - NorthEast United FC -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Juventus -:-
15:00 Inter - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - AC Prato -:-
14:30 AC Monza - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 Olbia - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Lucchese -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 Viterbese - Arzachena -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova -:-
AC Mestre - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
AC Reggiana - Unione Triestina -:-
AC Renate - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Sambenedettese - Fermana FC -:-
Santarcangelo - AS Gubbio -:-
FC Südtirol - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 US Catanzaro - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - US Lecce -:-
18:30 Rende - Akragas -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 Monopoli - Fondi -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bala Town - Prestatyn Town -:-