. .
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Groupe B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Groupe B
00:00 Venezuela - Argentine 1:0
02:15 Pérou - Brésil 0:3
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2017 Costa Rica > Groupe C CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2017 Costa Rica > Groupe C
20:30 Trinité-et-Tobago - El Salvador 2:1
23:00 Costa Rica - Bermudes 2:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe A
07:00 Madang Fox - AS Central Sport 3:7 (1:2)
10:05 AS Magenta - Lupe ole Soaga 2:1 (2:1)
OFC > U17 Championship 2017 Tahiti > finale OFC >   U17 Championship 2017 Tahiti > finale
06:00 Nouvelle-Calédonie - Nouvelle-Zélande 0:7 (0:2)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2016/2017  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Highlands Park - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Alger 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Bayern München - Hamburger SV 8:0 (3:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Eichede 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6:4 (5:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Verl - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TSG Sprockhövel 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Wuppertaler SV 1:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. SC Feucht 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - FC Amberg 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Grohn 6:2 (4:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 Borussia Fulda - Viktoria Urberach 8:0 (6:0)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - FSC Lohfelden 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Steinbach 7:0 (2:0)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FC Ederbergland 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Viktoria Kelsterbach 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfL Oldenburg 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - Offenburger FV 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SSV Reutlingen 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Göppinger SV 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 SV Oberachern - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FV Ravensburg - Karlsruher SC II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spielberg - TSG Balingen 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - FSV Hollenbach 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TSV Meerbusch 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - Malchower SV 90 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Barleben 7:0 (1:0)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Burgbrohl - FSV Jägersburg 0:9 (0:2)
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Morlautern 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:2 (2:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
17:30 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh 2000 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Schilksee 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Oldenburger SV 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Heider SV - Flensburg 08 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - JFV Nordwest 4:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 6:1 (4:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:4 (1:1)
13:30 Werder Bremen - Hansa Rostock 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hombrucher SV 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2016/2017  Angleterre >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Chelsea FC - Swansea City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Watford FC - West Ham United 1:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2016/2017  Angleterre >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:30 Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Rotherham United 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Fulham FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Bristol City 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC 3:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > League One 2016/2017  Angleterre >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bury FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Oxford United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Swindon Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Northampton Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bradford City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2016/2017  Angleterre >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Portsmouth FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Hartlepool United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Blackpool FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Crawley Town 1:2 (1:1)
Angleterre > National League 2016/2017  Angleterre >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Maidstone United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Woking FC 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - North Ferriby United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Wrexham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Sutton United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Chester FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > A-League 2016/2017  Australie >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:1)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
09:00 Pascoe Vale SC - Hume City FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Avondale FC - South Melbourne FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Heidelberg United - St Albans Saints 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4:1 (1:1)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Northern Fury 3:1 (2:0)
09:30 FNQ Heat - Gold Coast City FC 3:2 (1:1)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - SWQ Thunder 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 Western Pride - Brisbane Strikers 2:2 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
11:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Floreat Athena 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Cockburn City SC - Balcatta SC 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
05:30 Cumberland United - MetroStars SC 1:2 (0:1)
05:30 Adelaide City FC - Para Hills Knights SC 3:0 (1:0)
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Croydon Kings SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SR Donaufeld 1:1
14:00 AS Koma Elektra - Sportunion Mauer 1:2
14:00 Post SV Wien - Favoritner AC 0:0
14:15 FC Karabakh Wien - SC Mannswörth 2:2
14:30 1. Simmeringer SC - Gersthofer SV 0:4
15:00 FV Austria XIII - SV Gerasdorf 1:0
16:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Wiener Viktoria 3:1
Bahreïn > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Al Muharraq - Manama Club 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Malkiya Club - Al Bahrain SC 3:2 (0:0)
17:15 Al Ahli - Al Hidd 1:3 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KV Oostende 0:4 (0:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - KRC Genk 1:3
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 1:4
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 5:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - KRC Genk 0:6
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 2:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 0:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
01:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá 2:3 (0:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Neftochimik Burgas 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 O'Higgins - CD Cobresal 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Antofagasta - CD Palestino 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Universidad de Chile - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super Cup 2017 > finale  Chine >   Super Cup 2017 > finale
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:0 (1:0)
Chypre > First Division 2016/2017  Chypre >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - AE Zakakiou 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Aris Limassol FC 3:1 (2:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
21:15 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Cali 3:2 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatie >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - RNK Split 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2016/2017  Écosse >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC 1:5 (1:5)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:1)
Écosse > Championship 2016/2017  Écosse >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ayr United - St. Mirren FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
18:15 Hibernian FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
Écosse > League One 2016/2017  Écosse >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:0)
Écosse > League Two 2016/2017  Écosse >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Cowdenbeath FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Égypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:30 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ismaily - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 ENPPI - Misr El-Maqasah SC 3:3 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 2:1
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
01:30 LDU Quito - River Ecuador 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Delfín 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 CD Alavés - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 SD Eibar - Málaga CF 3:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Girona FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 Elche CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Rayo Majadahonda 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Unión - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
16:30 Levante UD B - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Valencia CF B - Atlético Baleares 5:0 (5:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Gavà 4:0 (4:0)
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
16:30 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Atlético Mancha Real 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 0:3
16:00 Zaragoza CFF - FC Barcelona 0:6
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2017 > Groupe A  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Groupe A
13:00 Haukiputaan Pallo - PS Kemi Kings 1:6
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - SC Bastia 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (0:0)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
14:45 US Concarneau - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (0:2)
France > Femmes Division 1 2016/2017  France >  Femmes Division 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:3
19:00 Rodez Aveyron - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0
21:00 Juvisy FCF - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Europa Point FC - Gibraltar United FC 1:0
20:30 Europa FC - Glacis United FC 4:3
Grèce > Superleague 2016/2017  Grèce >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Football League 2016/2017  Grèce >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kallithea GS - Apollon Smyrnis 1:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 CDS Vida - CD Marathón 0:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Eastern SC 1:2 (0:2)
10:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong FC 1:0
Hongrie > NB I 2016/2017  Hongrie >   NB I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Újpest FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Diósgyöri VTK - MTK Budapest 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Paksi SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 5:0 (4:0)
15:30 Budapesti Vasas - Gyirmot SE 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Videoton FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inde > I-League 2017  Inde >   I-League 2017 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Chennai City FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:35 Bengaluru FC - East Bengal FC 1:3 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Al Zawraa - Al Kahraba 4:0
12:00 Al Naft - Naft Al Wasat 1:1
15:00 Al Shorta - Al Talaba 1:0
Irlande > First Division 2017  Irlande >   First Division 2017 >
16:00 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC 1:1 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2016/2017  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 0:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 0:1
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ballymena United 1:2
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 0:0
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC 3:3
18:30 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 1:1
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groupe 1  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groupe 1
16:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:2
17:00 Grótta - KA Akureyri 1:2
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groupe 4  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groupe 4
13:00 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík 1:1
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie A 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - Empoli FC 2:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Pisa 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 US Avellino - Vicenza Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Carpi FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Robur Siena - Racing Roma 1:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Reggiana 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Forlì FC - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Fondi 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 US Lecce - Vibonese 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Matera Calcio - US Siracusa 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 AS Melfi - Paganese Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Taranto FC - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Casertana FC - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina 1914 3:3 (3:1)
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:00 AC Milan - AC Perugia Calcio 3:1
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Cesena 2:2
14:30 Lazio Roma - Brescia Calcio 3:0
14:30 SSC Napoli - Vicenza Calcio 4:1
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Latina Calcio 3:1
14:30 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 1:1
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 US Avellino - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Empoli FC - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Bari 1908 - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bologna FC - Atalanta 1:2
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:1
14:30 FC Crotone - Inter 1:3
14:30 Genoa CFC - AC Pisa 3:1
14:30 Novara Calcio - AS Roma 6:3
14:30 US Palermo - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
14:30 Ternana Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
04:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 1:3 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça 5:1
13:00 KF Ferizaj - Prishtina KF 0:0
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Llapi 1:0
15:00 KF Hajvalia - KF Liria 2:4
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - CS FOLA Esch 2:2
16:00 Victoria Rosport - UN Käerjéng 1:2
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Rumelange 2:0
18:00 US Mondorf - F91 Dudelange 1:1
18:00 Jeunesse Canach - RFCU Luxemburg 3:2
18:30 Union Titus Pétange - RM Hamm Benfica 1:2
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Pelister - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:1 (1:0)
Malaisie > Super League 2017  Malaisie >   Super League 2017 >
09:45 PKNS FC - Sarawak FA 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kedah FA - Penang FA 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Melaka United - Pahang FA 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - T-Team FC 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Felda United FC - Perak TBG 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kelantan FA - Selangor FA 0:2 (0:1)
Malte > Premier League 2016/2017  Malte >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Birkirkara FC - St. Andrews FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Floriana FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 3:3 (2:2)
Maroc > GNF 1 2016/2017  Maroc >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 Wydad AC - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 2:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Murciélagos FC 0:1
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Lobos BUAP 1:3
03:30 Venados FC - Leones Negros 1:1
04:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Potros UAEM 1:1
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - FC Juárez 1:0
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Cuervos de Ensenada 0:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Club Tepatitlán 0:0
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Titanes de Saltillo 6:0
18:00 Santos Laguna II - CF Monterrey II 3:1
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Pioneros de Cancún 1:2
19:00 Veracruz III - Inter Playa 0:3
19:00 Real Cuautitlán - Puebla FC II 1:1
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Real Zamora 1:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Politécnico 0:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 0:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 3:0
18:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:0
18:15 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 1:0
19:15 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 0:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
16:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 0:0
16:03 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 0:0
18:03 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:1
19:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 4:2
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca 1:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 1:4
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 1:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:2
23:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 1:2
23:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 3:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - Dinamo Auto 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 FC Zimbru - CF Ungheni 4:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Akwa United - Abia Warriors FC 3:1
16:15 Shooting Stars FC - Remo Stars 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:10 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 0:3 (0:1)
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Quarts de finales  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Quarts de finales
14:30 Llanfair United - Caernarfon Town 0:7
15:30 The New Saints - Bangor City 2:1 ap
15:30 Guilsfield FC - Bala Town 0:3
18:15 Prestatyn Town - Gap Connah's Quay FC 3:4 tab
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:3 (2:0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Willem II 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Lienden - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - VVOG Harderwijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Jong FC Volendam 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - FC Rijnvogels 3:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - Magreb '90 2:3 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:00 SC Telstar VVNH - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
18:30 Ayacucho FC - CD Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos 0:1 (0:0)
23:45 Sport Rosario - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (2:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2016/2017  Pologne >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Miedź Legnica - MKS Kluczbork 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Académico Viseu 2:2 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:50 El Jaish SC - Al Ahli Doha 2:0 (1:0)
14:50 Al Arabi - Al Wakrah 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Al Shahaniya - Al Kharitiyath 1:3 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha 1:8 (0:3)
Romanie > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romanie >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - ACS Poli Timişoara 5:0 (4:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Fiorentino 1:2
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 1:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - FC Domagnano 1:3
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne 0:5
Serbie > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - Borac Čačak 2:1 (2:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Prešov 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce pas disputer
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 1  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 1
14:00 Kristianstad FC - AIK Solna 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Dalkurd FF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 2  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 2
13:00 Vänersborgs FK - IFK Norrköping 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS 4:0 (1:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 3  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 3
14:00 IK Sirius - Ljungskile SK 2:0 (1:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 4  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 4
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Värnamo 1:1 (0:1)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 7  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 7
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Östersunds FK 1:5 (0:2)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 8  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Groupe 8
14:00 BKV Norrtälje - Örebro SK 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 BK Häcken - Åtvidabergs FF 3:1 (1:1)
Suisse > Super League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Thun - FC Vaduz 4:3 (2:1)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:3)
Suisse > Challenge League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 2:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2016/2017  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Basel 1893 0:0
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:1
16:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 0:8
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 1:1
18:00 FC Staad - SC Derendingen 1:0
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
11:45 Buriram United - Pattaya United 2:0
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 5:1
13:00 Police Tero FC - Muangthong United 0:1
14:00 Bangkok United - Port FC 6:2
Turquie > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquie >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
13:00 Alanyaspor - Adanaspor 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turquie >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Göztepe - Manisaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Stal Kamjanske 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Volyn Lutsk 6:0 (3:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:15 Defensor Sporting - CA Juventud 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Boston River - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sud América - CA Cerro 0:6 (0:1)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Peñarol 0:4 (0:3)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Venezuela 2:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
11:00 QNK Quảng Nam - Thanh Hóa FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ho Chi Minh City - Can Tho 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 0:3 (0:0)