. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > juin FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > juin
02:30 Mexique - Irlande 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Oman - Syrie 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Irlande du Nord - Nouvelle-Zélande 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 France - Paraguay 5:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2017 > juin FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2017 > juin
19:30 France - Côte d'Ivoire 1:2
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > 1er tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > 1er tour
00:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Boston River 1:1 (0:1)
00:15 Club Bolívar - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Rionegro Águilas - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
02:45 Deportivo Cuenca - Oriente Petrolero 7:8 (1:0, 1:1) tab
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe B
15:00 CAPS United - Al Ahly Tripolis 2:4 (0:3)
22:00 Zamalek - USM Alger 1:1 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe C
20:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
12:30 Melbourne Knights - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
12:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 3:2 (3:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
18:30 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Grieskirchen 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 Union St. Florian - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 ATSV Wolfsberg - USV Allerheiligen 1:5 (0:1)
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - SC Kalsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Union Gurten 2:2 (1:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
19:30 SC Zwettl - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 0:2
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - ASV Spratzern 2:0
19:30 Kremser SC - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Schattendorf 2:3
19:30 SV Leithaprodersdorf - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 1:2
19:30 ASV Draßburg - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 2:1
19:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Stegersbach 1:3
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 SVG Bleiburg - SK Treibach 3:0
18:00 SV Lind - Rapid Lienz 3:0
18:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SK Maria Saal 3:3
19:00 FC Lendorf - Annabichler Sportverein 2:2
19:00 SV Feldkirchen - SV Spittal/Drau 4:4
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Union Weißkirchen - SV Bad Schallerbach 1:1
19:00 WSC Hertha - Union Vöcklamarkt 2:7
19:00 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - SV Gmunden 2:2
19:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - ASKÖ Donau Linz 2:2
19:30 SV Wallern - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1:0
19:30 Union Perg - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 UFC Altenmarkt - USV 1960 Berndorf 0:0
19:00 FC Hallein 04 - SV Bürmoos 1:3
19:00 TSV Neumarkt - Union Hallein 4:0
19:30 FC Zell am See - UFC SV Hallwang 4:0
20:30 TSU Bramberg - SC Golling 2:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
18:30 SC Liezen - USV Mettersdorf 0:0
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SV Lebring 1:1
18:30 FC Zeltweg - SV Frohnleiten 1:1
18:30 SC Bruck/Mur - SC Fürstenfeld 5:3
18:30 Tus Heiligenkreuz - DSV Leoben 1:1
18:30 SV Wildon - USV St. Anna 3:0
18:30 TSV Pöllau - USV Gnas 0:2
18:30 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg 2:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 Union Innsbruck - SV Telfs 3:1
18:30 SV Kematen - FC Kitzbühel 1:3
19:00 SVG Reichenau - SC Imst 1:0
19:30 SV Innsbruck - FC Zirl 3:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Favoritner AC - SC Ostbahn XI 0:1
18:00 SR Donaufeld - 1. Simmeringer SC 4:1
19:30 SV Gerasdorf - SV Wienerberg 1:1
Brésil > Copa do Brasil 2017 > tour des 16  Brésil >   Copa do Brasil 2017 > tour des 16
02:30 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro EC 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Relegation 2016/2017 > 3e tour  Bulgarie >   Relegation 2016/2017 > 3e tour
19:00 Neftochimik Burgas - Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Greenland 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finales  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finales
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Medellín 4:1 (2:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
22:00 Delfín - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
21:00 CD Lugo - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Levadia - FC Infonet 1:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
15:30 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:2 (0:2)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2017  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
20:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (1:2)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
14:30 Mitra Kukar - PS TNI 5:3 (2:1)
15:30 Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (2:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2017  Irlande >   Premier Division 2017 >
20:30 Dundalk FC - Cork City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Drogheda United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Galway United 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Bray Wanderers 5:3 (3:2)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Irlande > First Division 2017  Irlande >   First Division 2017 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Waterford United 1:6 (0:3)
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Longford Town 0:0 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2017  Islande >   1. deild 2017 >
21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Grótta 1:1
22:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 2:0
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
16:30 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Ventspils - SK Babīte ann.
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:15 Sport Huancayo - Sport Rosario 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (0:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg >
20:30 Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
19:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken 2:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Super League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Super League 2016/2017 >
20:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (2:0)
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
14:00 Muangthong United - Chiangrai United 4:2
Turquie > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquie >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
16:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Karabükspor 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 4:1 (2:1)