. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > mars FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > mars
09:00 Chypre - Bahreïn 7:1 (3:1)
09:30 Malte - Lituanie 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Lettonie - Estonie 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
UEFA > Champions League 2016/2017 > tour des 16 UEFA >    Champions League 2016/2017 > tour des 16
20:45 AS Monaco - Manchester City 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2016/2017 > Groupe C UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2016/2017 > Groupe C
17:00 Portugal - Espagne 0:2
17:00 Pologne - Grèce 3:0
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2016/2017 > Groupe H UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2016/2017 > Groupe H
14:15 Irlande - Îles Féroé 4:0 (2:0)
14:15 Slovaquie - Chypre 2:1 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groupe 1 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groupe 1
01:00 Botafogo RJ - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
01:45 Barcelona SC - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (2:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groupe 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groupe 4
23:30 San Lorenzo - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groupe 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groupe 7
23:30 Nacional - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Demi-finales CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
03:00 UANL Tigres - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe F
11:30 FC Seoul - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:3 (0:2)
12:30 Shanghai SIPG - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:2 (2:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe H AFC >    AFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe H
10:00 Adelaide United - Jeju United 3:3 (0:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2017 > Groupe G AFC >    AFC Cup 2017 > Groupe G
12:00 Hà Nội FC - Tampines Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Felda United FC 0:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe C OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe C
01:00 Western United - Malampa Revivors 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Auckland City FC - Lae City Dwellers 2:0 (1:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe D OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Groupe D
05:00 Erakor Golden Star - Marist FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 AS Tefana Faa'a - Rewa FC 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Jahn Regensburg - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
18:30 Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Meppen 4:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
18:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
19:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
19:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - FC Karbach 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
19:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SuS Stadtlohn 4:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Quarts de finales  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Quarts de finales
15:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 BV Cloppenburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > League Two 2016/2017  Angleterre >   League Two 2016/2017 >
21:00 Barnet FC - Yeovil Town 2:2 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:00 CA Douglas Haig - San Martín Tucumán 2:1 (1:1)
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Almagro - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago 0:3 (0:2)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2016/2017 > Quarts de finales  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Quarts de finales
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slutsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Kup BiH 2016/2017 > Quarts de finales  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Kup BiH 2016/2017 > Quarts de finales
15:00 NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Bosna - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Copa do Brasil 2017 > 3e tour  Brésil >   Copa do Brasil 2017 > 3e tour
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Criciúma EC 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 ABC FC - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:1)
Croatie > Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales  Croatie >   Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
17:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2016/2017 > tour des 16  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2016/2017 > tour des 16
18:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:3 (1:0)
Écosse > Championship 2016/2017  Écosse >   Championship 2016/2017 >
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 3:2 (2:1)
Écosse > League Two 2016/2017  Écosse >   League Two 2016/2017 >
20:45 Edinburgh City FC - Berwick Rangers 2:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
20:30 Racing Ferrol - CD Palencia 4:1 (4:1)
Géorgie > David Kipiani Cup 2017 > 1er tour  Géorgie >   David Kipiani Cup 2017 > 1er tour
08:30 FC Gagra - FC Meshakhte Tkibuli 2:0 (2:0)
08:30 FC Norchi Dinamoeli - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Zugdidi - Spartaki Tskhinvali 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) ap
12:00 Samegrelo Chkhorotsku - Guria Lanchkhuti 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
12:00 FC Sapovnela - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Lesitchine - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:7 (0:4)
12:00 FC Algeti Marneuli - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo II - Dila Gori 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo - FK Imereti Khoni 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Squri Tsalenjikha - Sioni Bolnisi 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Gori FC - FC Kobuleti 6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
12:00 FC Chiatura - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:4 (0:0, 1:1) ap
12:45 WIT Georgia - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 FC Rustavi - FC Merani Martvili 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSU Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 3:0
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 0:0
16:00 Asante Kotoko - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Elmina Sharks 0:0
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bolga All Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Inter Allies 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tema Youth - Hearts of Oak 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:1
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Baghdad FC - Zakho 1:0
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:30 Maverley Hughenden FC - Waterhouse FC 1:0
Japon > League Cup 2017 > Groupe A  Japon >   League Cup 2017 > Groupe A
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:0)
Japon > League Cup 2017 > Groupe B  Japon >   League Cup 2017 > Groupe B
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:0)
Koweït > Premier League 2016/2017  Koweït >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:05 Khaitan SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:05 Al Sahel - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
17:35 Al Kuwait SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 3:0 (1:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2017  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2017 >
17:00 FK Atlantas - FC Stumbras 4:1 (2:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2016/2017 Clausura > Quarts de finales  Mexique >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Clausura > Quarts de finales
02:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:3 (1:3)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia 0:2 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
15:30 Wikki Tourists - MFM FC 1:1
15:30 Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
20:00 VV Sint Bavo - GVVV 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Vitesse (J) - TEC VV 3:1 (1:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2016/2017  Pologne >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Znicz Pruszkow 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting CP B - SC Freamunde 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Aves - SC Olhanense 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AD Fafe - Vitória Guimarães B 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Famalicão - FC Porto B 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Gil Vicente - FC Penafiel 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - União da Madeira 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Portimonense SC 2:3 (2:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Groupe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Groupe A
20:45 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas 0:1
20:45 SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo 3:1
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Groupe C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Groupe C
20:45 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 1:0
20:45 SC Faetano - SP Tre Penne 1:5
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Groupe D  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Groupe D
20:45 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 3:2
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - JS Kairouan 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 AS Marsa - AS Gabès 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Gabésien - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
12:30 Ofspor - Hacettepe 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Istanbulspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fethiyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Keçiörengücü - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bucaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Amed SK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Pendikspor 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 3:2 (1:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
12:30 Hatayspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karşıyaka SK - Gümüşhanespor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kastamonuspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bugsaşspor - Menemen Belediye Spor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - 1461 Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Erciyesspor - Eyüpspor 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Aydınspor 1923 - Niğde Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)