. .
UEFA > U17 EURO 2017 Kroatien > Quarts de finales UEFA >   U17 EURO 2017 Kroatien > Quarts de finales
12:00 Hongrie - Turquie 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Espagne - France 3:1 (2:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > 1er tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > 1er tour
00:15 Arsenal Sarandí - Juan Aurich 6:1 (2:0)
00:15 Caracas FC - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
02:45 Danubio FC - Sport Club Recife 2:4 (2:0, 3:0) tab
02:45 São Paulo FC - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe A
19:00 Étoile du Sahel - Ferroviário Beira 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Merrikh SC ann.
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe B
19:00 USM Alger - Al Ahly Tripolis 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Zamalek - CAPS United 2:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe C
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Vita Kinshasa 3:1 (2:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe D
22:00 Wydad AC - Coton Sport Garoua 2:0 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2016/2017  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
20:00 Highlands Park - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 MO Béjaïa - USM Bel Abbes 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Bayern München II 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - ESC Geestemünde 10:1 (5:0)
19:00 Bremer SV - Werder Bremen III 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 TSV Grolland - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Oberneuland - TSV Melchiorshausen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 KSV Baunatal - OSC Vellmar 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Hessen Dreieich - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 4:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
19:00 TuS Dassendorf - VfL Pinneberg 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Wedeler TSV - Altona 93 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Condor Hamburg 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 4:2 (2:2)
20:00 FC Süderelbe - BSV Buxtehude 10:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
19:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Cronenberger SC 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
19:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
18:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SSV Markranstädt - Union Sandersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Kilia Kiel - TSV Schilksee 0:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2016/2017  Angleterre >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
20:45 Everton FC - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Green Gully SC 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Bentleigh Greens 1:1 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
12:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence United 4:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Erste Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 SV Horn - WSG Wattens 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
19:00 SC Weiz - Union St. Florian 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 TSV Hartberg - Deutschlandsberger SC 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 SV Grieskirchen - SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - SC Ritzing 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 First Vienna FC - SC Mannsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SKU Amstetten 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Schwechat - FCM Traiskirchen 2:6 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
19:00 SV Seekirchen - Salzburger AK 1914 5:0 (5:0)
19:00 FC Kufstein - FC Hard 0:1 (0:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Retz 1:3
19:30 SV Langenrohr - SV Gaflenz 1:3
19:30 SCU Ardagger - SV Leobendorf 1:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
19:30 SV Leithaprodersdorf - SV St. Margarethen 1:3
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SV Eberstein 2:0
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - ASKÖ Gmünd 5:0
19:00 SV Feldkirchen - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 2:0
19:00 FC Lendorf - SK Maria Saal 1:0
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 SV Bad Schallerbach - ASV St. Marienkirchen 2:0
19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) 4:4
19:00 Union Weißkirchen - Union Perg 4:0
19:00 SV Gmunden - FC Wels 2:0
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 2:0
19:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - SV Bad Ischl 3:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 USV 1960 Berndorf - SV Wals-Grünau 0:6
19:00 SV Straßwalchen - FC Bergheim 5:2
19:00 UFC SV Hallwang - SV Kuchl 0:0
19:30 SV Bürmoos - SK Bischofshofen 1:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Frohnleiten 1:0
19:00 SC Liezen - SV Wildon 1:0
19:00 SV Lebring - SC Fürstenfeld 2:0
19:00 DSV Leoben - USV Gnas 1:1
19:00 TSV Pöllau - FC Zeltweg 4:1
19:00 SC Bruck/Mur - USV St. Anna 3:3
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 SV Hall - SV Telfs 0:1
19:30 SV Innsbruck - WSG Wattens (A) 1:5
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
19:30 SC Mannswörth - 1. Simmeringer SC 3:2
Bahreïn > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:40 Al Hidd - Al Bahrain SC 5:2 (2:1)
16:40 Manama Club - Al Najma 2:2 (1:1)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:30 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Vitez 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Rionegro Águilas 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Atlético Nacional - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatie >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
14:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Europa League > 1er tour  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Europa League > 1er tour
20:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 0:2 (0:2)
Danemark > Relegation Superliga 2017 > 1er tour  Danemark >   Relegation Superliga 2017 > 1er tour
18:00 Viborg FF - AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2017 Playoff  Écosse >   Premiership 2017 Playoff >
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 1:3 (1:3)
Écosse > Playoff 2016/2017 Premiership > 1er tour  Écosse >   Playoff 2016/2017 Premiership > 1er tour
20:45 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC 3:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
16:10 Al Jazira Club - Al Dhafra 4:0 (3:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Getafe CF 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
20:00 Granada CF B - Córdoba CF B 2:1 (1:1)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia 1:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - New York RB II 5:1 (2:1)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:1 (2:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
17:30 Inter Turku - Vaasan PS 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Kuopion PS - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - PS Kemi Kings 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC Lahti 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SJK Seinäjoki - JJK Jyväskylä 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
20:30 Amiens SC - Stade Laval 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Brest 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 GFC Ajaccio - RC Lens 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Chamois Niortais - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 US Orléans - Clermont Foot 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Red Star FC - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Tours FC - Le Havre AC 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Reims 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
20:00 US Avranches - US Concarneau 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - CS Sedan 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - Marseille Consolat 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 US Boulogne - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - LB Châteauroux 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - SAS Épinal 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
20:30 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 7:0
Grèce > Football League 2016/2017  Grèce >   Football League 2016/2017 >
16:00 AEL Kalloni - Chania FC 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
03:00 Real España - CD Motagua 1:2 (1:1)
03:30 CD Honduras - CD Olimpia 4:2 (2:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Gresik United - Persiba Balikpapan 2:1 (2:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2017  Irlande >   Premier Division 2017 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Galway United - Cork City 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Bray Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
Irlande > First Division 2017  Irlande >   First Division 2017 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Wexford FC - Waterford United 0:1 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017 EL Playoffs > Finale  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017 EL Playoffs > Finale
20:45 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 2:1
Irlande du Nord > Relegation Playoff 2017 > Finale  Irlande du Nord >   Relegation Playoff 2017 > Finale
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Institute FC Drumahoe 4:1
Islande > 1. deild 2017  Islande >   1. deild 2017 >
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:2
21:15 Grótta - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2
21:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:2
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:2
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Avellino - FC Bari 1908 1:3 (1:2)
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
16:00 US Palermo - Novara Calcio 3:1
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
16:00 SK Babīte - FK Jelgava ann.
18:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (0:0)
Malte > Relegation 2016/2017 > Relégation  Malte >   Relegation 2016/2017 > Relégation
19:30 Mosta FC - Qormi FC 3:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finales  Mexique >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finales
02:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Zaria - CF Ungheni 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Saxan 7:1 (4:0)
17:00 Dacia Chişinău - Dinamo Auto 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Academia UTM - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
19:00 Aalesunds FK - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
19:00 IK Grand - Avaldsnes IL 2:3 (1:3)
19:00 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL 2:0 (0:0)
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - So'g'diyona Jizzax 3:1
14:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Obod Tashkent 1:0
15:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo'qon 1912 1:1
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
23:00 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (0:2)
Pays-Bas > Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Abstieg > 1er tour  Pays-Bas >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Abstieg > 1er tour
18:30 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport 0:2 (0:2)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017 Championship  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017 Championship >
19:30 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017 Placement  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017 Placement >
19:30 Achilles'29 - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 SC Telstar VVNH - FC Zwolle 4:3 (3:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Arka Gdynia - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2016/2017  Pologne >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:45 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Znicz Pruszkow - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
21:30 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
19:45 FC Porto B - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
18:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:3 (0:1)
20:15 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
19:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 4:1 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russie >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017 Playoff > 4e tour  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 Playoff > 4e tour
20:45 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 0:2 ap
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United 3:2 (3:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 3:1 (2:1)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Radomlje - FC Koper 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 NK Celje - NK Krško 1:2 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:2)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
19:00 Syrianska FC - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0 (2:0)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
19:00 Ängelholms FF - Karlskrona AIF 3:1
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
15:00 Chonburi FC - Chiangrai United 3:1
Turquie > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquie >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
19:00 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor 4:2 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Playoff 2016/2017 > Demi-finales  Turquie >   2. Lig Playoff 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Amed SK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kastamonuspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:2 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Stal Kamjanske 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:00 Monagas - Deportivo Lara 2:0