. .
FIFA > U20 Coupe du Monde 2017 Corée du Sud > Groupe A FIFA >   U20 Coupe du Monde 2017 Corée du Sud > Groupe A
09:30 Argentine - Angleterre 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Corée du Sud - Guinée 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Coupe du Monde 2017 Corée du Sud > Groupe B FIFA >   U20 Coupe du Monde 2017 Corée du Sud > Groupe B
07:00 Venezuela - Allemagne 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Vanuatu - Mexique 2:3 (0:2)
CAF > U17 African Championship 2017 Gabun > Groupe A CAF >   U17 African Championship 2017 Gabun > Groupe A
19:30 Gabon - Cameroun 0:1
19:30 Guinée - Ghana 0:0
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
17:30 FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CS Constantine - MC Alger 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CA Batna - DRB Tadjenanet 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MC Oran - MO Béjaïa 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 USM Bel Abbes - Olympique Médéa 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 JS Kabylie - RC Rélizane 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 2:6 (0:3)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 4:3 (2:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau 5:1 (2:1)
13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Fortuna Köln 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Werder Bremen II - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Frankfurt 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Hallescher FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Preußen Münster - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TSV Havelse 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Eichede - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfV Hildesheim - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Energie Cottbus 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 4:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Verl 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 4:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - TuS Koblenz 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - FC 08 Homburg 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - SV Seligenporten 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Schalding-Heining 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Alemannia Haibach 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. SC Feucht - ASV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Großbardorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Sand 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Bamberg 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Weiden 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Amberg 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger FV 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - VfL Frohnlach 4:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Sonthofen 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - DJK Vilzing 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - FC Ismaning 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Jahn Regensburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Gundelfingen 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 4:2 (2:2)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal 1:6 (0:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Hessen Dreieich 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Steinbach 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Ederbergland 3:6 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
13:30 VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Heeslinger SC 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:30 SC Freiburg II - TSG Balingen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Göppinger SV - SV Oberachern 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - SV Spielberg 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - FV Ravensburg 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Offenburger FV - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 TSV Meerbusch - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:6 (0:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Optik Rathenow 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - FC Strausberg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Victoria Seelow 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VFC Plauen 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 SV Gonsenheim - FV 07 Diefflen 3:3 (3:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TuS Mechtersheim 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 SV Morlautern - FK Pirmasens II 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - FSV Salmrohr 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SpVgg Burgbrohl 21:0 (6:0)
15:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SC Hauenstein 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
12:30 VfR Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Kilia Kiel - Heider SV 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Eutin 08 - TuS Hartenholm 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 SV Frisia 03 - Holstein Kiel II 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Flensburg 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Kropp 7:2 (3:1)
16:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Lägerdorf 5:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:2)
Angleterre > Playoff 2016/2017 League One > finale  Angleterre >   Playoff 2016/2017 League One > finale
16:00 Bradford City - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
02:15 Atlético Tucumán - CA Banfield 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Belgrano Córdoba - Patronato 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 CA Lanús - Atlético Rafaela 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Talleres Córdoba 1:4 (0:2)
23:00 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
18:05 CA Douglas Haig - Club Villa Dálmine 1:1 (0:1)
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Central Córdoba SdE 0:0 (0:0)
23:05 Chacarita Juniors - All Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 2:3
17:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 1:1
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Parramatta FC 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Manly United - Hakoah Sydney City East 1:1 (0:1)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Wollongong Wolves 2:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - Pascoe Vale SC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Green Gully SC - Bentleigh Greens 0:2 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
11:00 SWQ Thunder - FNQ Heat 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Gold Coast City FC - Moreton Bay United 1:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (1:1)
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Joondalup United 2:4 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide United (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:2 (0:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - MetroStars SC 0:3 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City SC 6:3 (4:1)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Knights SC 1:3 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:30 Woden Weston FC - Tuggeranong United 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 7:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Ritzing - SV Schwechat 2:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Grödig - Austria Salzburg 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Hard - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kufstein 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SCR Altach (A) 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Schwaz - Salzburger AK 1914 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 USC Eugendorf - USK Anif 2:5 (1:4)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Gaflenz - SV Würmla 1:1
17:00 SC Retz - SCU Ardagger 1:1
17:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden 2:2
17:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Langenrohr 4:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SC Pinkafeld 1:2
17:00 SV Eltendorf - SV Wimpassing 4:0
17:00 FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 2:1
17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Klingenbach 2:0
19:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SV Mattersburg (A) 0:4
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Rapid Lienz - SV Feldkirchen 1:2
17:00 SK Maria Saal - SV Lind 3:0
17:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - SVG Bleiburg 1:3
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:2
17:00 SV Bad Ischl - SV Gmunden 1:2
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Zell am See - USV 1960 Berndorf 0:4
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - UFC Altenmarkt 2:1
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SC Bruck/Mur - USV Mettersdorf 3:1
17:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - USV Gnas 3:4
17:30 SV Wildon - SV Frohnleiten 0:3
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Kematen 3:1
18:30 Union Innsbruck - SPG Silz/Mötz 2:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Kennelbach 5:2
17:00 FC Bizau - SC Admira Dornbirn 3:1
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - Sportunion Mauer 2:5
16:00 FV Austria XIII - Favoritner AC 2:1
16:00 Admira Landhaus - SR Donaufeld 0:1
16:00 Post SV Wien - FC Karabakh Wien 1:3
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - Union Kleinmünchen 1:3
Autriche > Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > finale  Autriche >  Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > finale
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach 5:0
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - AS Eupen 3:2 (2:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:00 FK Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slutsk 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Blooming 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa 1:3 (0:2)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Santos FC - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Paraná Clube - Paysandu SC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Juventude RS 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 América MG - Goiás EC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz FC - Guarani FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Figueirense - Clube Náutico 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Oeste FC - Criciúma EC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Luverdense - CR Brasil 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2016/2017 EL-Playoffs > 1er tour  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2016/2017 EL-Playoffs > 1er tour
16:30 FK Vereya - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportes Iquique - Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Cobresal - Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Shanghai Greenland - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (1:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:1 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
09:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai FC - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Beijing BG - Dalian Transcendence 3:1 (0:1)
13:35 Meizhou Hakka FC - Yunnan Lijiang FC 1:1 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2017 Playoff  Chypre >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
22:15 Atlético Huila - Cortuluá 2:3 (1:2)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 >
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC 2:3 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatie >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 6:0 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 2:3 (0:2)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Europa League > 2e tour  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Europa League > 2e tour
16:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 1:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Relegation Superliga 2017 > 2e tour  Danemark >   Relegation Superliga 2017 > 2e tour
18:30 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Marienlyst 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - FC Svendborg 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Næsby BK - Jammerbugt FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Fredensborg BI 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellerup IK - Odder IGF 6:1 (4:1)
15:00 Vejgaard BK - BK Frem København 1:2 (0:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2017 Abstieg  Écosse >   Premiership 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Inverness CT - Motherwell FC 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 4:0 (2:0)
Écosse > Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > finale  Écosse >   Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > finale
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - East Kilbride FC 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Écosse > Playoff 2016/2017 League One > finale  Écosse >   Playoff 2016/2017 League One > finale
16:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:5 (0:2)
Écosse > Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > finale  Écosse >   Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > finale
18:15 Alloa Athletic - Brechin City FC 4:5 (2:1, 4:3, 4:3) tab
Égypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Égypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:45 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 ENPPI - Aswan 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Tanta 1:1 (1:1)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Macará 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 River Ecuador - CD Clan Juvenil 2:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
17:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Betis 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 CD Leganés - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 5:0 (3:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - SD Huesca 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 CD Tenerife - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girona FC - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Aufstieg > 1er tour  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Aufstieg > 1er tour
20:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Murcia 1:3 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Meisterschaft > Demi-finales  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Meisterschaft > Demi-finales
19:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Leonesa 0:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:1
12:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 2:1
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 FC Levadia - JK Tammeka 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:30 New York RB - Toronto FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Portland Timbers 4:1 (2:1)
22:00 D.C. United - Chicago Fire 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
04:30 San Francisco Deltas - Jacksonville Armada 0:3 (0:2)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
22:00 New York RB II - Ottawa Fury 3:4 (1:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Boston Breakers - Portland Thorns 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Sky Blue FC - Houston Dash 2:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
21:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 EA Guingamp - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 3:3 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Nancy - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
15:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Kobuleti 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:1
20:30 Lynx FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
23:30 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > AFC Cup Playoff 2016/2017 > Demi-finales  Hong Kong >   AFC Cup Playoff 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
09:00 South China AA - Eastern SC 1:6 (0:4)
Hongrie > NB I 2016/2017  Hongrie >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 2:5 (0:3)
18:00 MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Gyirmot SE - Budapesti Vasas 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Videoton FC - Ferencvárosi TC 4:1 (3:1)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2017  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Perseru Serui 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (2:1)
Irlande > First Division 2017  Irlande >   First Division 2017 >
20:00 Cabinteely FC - Athlone Town 2:0 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2017  Islande >   1. deild 2017 >
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - HK Kópavogur 1:3
16:00 UMF Selfoss - Grótta 0:1
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 2:1
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:2)
Italie > Serie A 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Chievo Verona - AS Roma 3:5 (2:2)
20:45 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 4:1 (2:0)
Italie > Lega Pro Playoff 2016/2017 > tour des 16  Italie >   Lega Pro Playoff 2016/2017 > tour des 16
18:30 Giana Erminio - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 AC Reggiana - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:1)
Italie > Supercoppa Lega Pro 2017  Italie >   Supercoppa Lega Pro 2017 >
20:30 Foggia Calcio - US Cremonese 3:1 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Playoff 2017 > 1er tour  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Playoff 2017 > 1er tour
15:00 Virtus Entella - Genoa CFC 2:3
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:3 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:1)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Yokohama S&CC 1:0
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - SC Sagamihara 1:1
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
06:00 Veertien Mie - Nara Club 6:1
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Okzhetpes 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Kairat - FK Taraz 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Astana 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Atyrau 1:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Besa Pejë - KF Ferizaj 1:0
17:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Liria 1:1
17:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 0:1
17:00 KF Hajvalia - KF Trepça 1:3
17:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 4:1
17:00 Prishtina KF - KF Trepça'89 1:0
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
18:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - SK Babīte ann.
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
18:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
18:00 CF América - Veracruz 3:2
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
17:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Bokelj - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:3 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
15:30 Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - SK Brann 2:3 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Raufoss IL - Kjelsås Fotball 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Skeid Oslo - Grorud IL 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Brumunddal 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Alta IF - Asker SK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - KFUM Oslo 1:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Fana IL 8:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Fram Larvik 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 IL Hødd - Nardo FK 2:0 (1:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
14:30 Klepp IL - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - IL Sandviken 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Europa League > 1er tour  Pays-Bas >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Europa League > 1er tour
18:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 4:1 (1:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (2:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 (4:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2016/2017  Pologne >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy '71 3:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - SL Benfica 2:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Králové 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:0)
Romanie > Cupa Ligii 2016/2017 > finale  Romanie >   Cupa Ligii 2016/2017 > finale
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:2 (0:2)
Russie > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russie >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
11:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Tambov 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FC Neftekhimik - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tyumen - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moskva 2 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energia 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - FK Tosno 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FC Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017 Playoff > finale  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 Playoff > finale
20:45 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 2:1 ap
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 1:1 (0:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Halmstads BK - Örebro SK 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS 3:0 (2:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 IK Brage - Umeå FC 3:0
16:00 Akropolis IF - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3:2
16:00 Assyriska - Enskede IK 4:0
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad FC 2:1
16:00 Assyriska BK - FC Rosengård 1917 1:0
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Ljungskile SK 0:0
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kvarnsveden IK - KIF Örebro DFF 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Hammarby 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - FC Rosengård 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Eskilstuna United 0:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lugano - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2016/2017  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2016/2017 >
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Tuggen 4:0
16:00 FC Bavois - BSC Old Boys 1:5
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 2:2
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II 2:0
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Basel II 0:2
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais 2:2
16:00 SC Cham - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2
16:00 SC Kriens - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2016/2017 Finalrunde  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2016/2017 Finalrunde >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:1
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile 2:2
20:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Zürich Frauen 1:1
Suisse > Femmes Relegation 2016/2017  Suisse >  Femmes Relegation 2016/2017 >
18:00 SC Derendingen - FC Aarau 2:3
19:00 Femina Kickers Worb - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:4
20:00 FC Staad - FC Yverdon Féminin 0:1
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United 0:1
13:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Sisaket FC 2:3
14:00 Muangthong United - Ubon UMT United 2:3
14:00 Navy FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:0
15:00 Pattaya United - Bangkok Glass FC 4:2
Turquie > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquie >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Adanaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (2:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turquie >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
17:30 Boluspor - Manisaspor 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Giresunspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Elazığspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Samsunspor - Bandırmaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Denizlispor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Altınordu FSG - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Balıkesirspor - Ümraniyespor 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 4:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)