. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre
Fiji - Estonie -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hamburger SV -:-
18:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Landsberg -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BSC Hastedt -:-
14:00 TSV Grolland - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV -:-
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - TSV Lehnerz -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
14:00 TB Uphusen - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Sulingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
14:30 Euskirchener TSC - SSV Merten -:-
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hürth -:-
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:45 FC Pesch 1956 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 VfL Alfter - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
16:00 SV Breinig - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - Cronenberger SC -:-
14:30 1. FC Monheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
14:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Homberg -:-
14:30 VfB Speldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
14:30 SV 19 Straelen - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
14:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
14:30 FSV Vohwinkel - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SSVg Velbert -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:30 TeBe Berlin - FC Anker Wismar -:-
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg -:-
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV 90 -:-
13:30 SC Staaken - Victoria Seelow -:-
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:30 Westfalia Herne - TSV Marl-Hüls pas disputer
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Hassel -:-
14:30 FC Gütersloh - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVg -:-
14:30 TuS Haltern - FCE Rheine -:-
14:45 FC Brünninghausen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Frisia 03 -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Wankendorf -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Heider SV -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - FF USV Jena -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Bayern München - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - Turbine Potsdam -:-
15:00 SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
SV Meppen - FF USV Jena II rep.
VfL Wolfsburg II - Herforder SV -:-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BW Hohen Neuendorf rep.
BV Cloppenburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FC Köln II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Bayern München II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II -:-
SG 99 Andernach - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TSV Limmer -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
13:00 Walddörfer SV - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Meppen II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Rostocker FC -:-
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Magdeburger FFC -:-
13:30 BSC Marzahn - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Warendorfer SU -:-
13:00 GSV Moers - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:00 SV Menden - SGS Essen II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SC Siegelbach - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - TuS Issel -:-
14:00 SV Dirmingen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SC Regensburg - TSV Crailsheim -:-
SV Frauenbiburg - SV Alberweiler -:-
Wacker München - SC Sand II -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
FV Löchgau - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - ETSV Würzburg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern München -:-
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Hombrucher SV -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg -:-
17:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany -:-
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Watford FC - West Ham United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:15 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Everton FC U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Al Faysali - Al Hilal rep.
17:40 Al Taawoun - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Huracán - Vélez Sársfield -:-
21:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors -:-
21:00 Tigre - Estudiantes -:-
23:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United -:-
06:30 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SV Horn - FC Stadlau -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Slovan HAC - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
Gersthofer SV - SV Wienerberg -:-
SR Donaufeld - FV Austria XIII -:-
Autriche > Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Autriche >  Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2017/2018 > 2e tour
FC Altera Porta - SV Neulengbach -:-
FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
USC Landhaus - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - LUV Graz -:-
11:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - FFC Vorderland -:-
11:00 FC Alberschwende - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
12:30 SV Horn - Sturm Graz -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:20 Al Ahli - Al Shabab -:-
18:35 Malkiya Club - Al Ittihad -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk -:-
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Petrolero -:-
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero -:-
23:15 Club San José - Guabirá -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Široki Brijeg - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna -:-
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski Sofia -:-
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
Once Caldas - Cortuluá -:-
Atlético Huila - Tigres FC -:-
Envigado FC - Patriotas FC -:-
Millonarios - Deportivo Cali -:-
Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe -:-
América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Rionegro Águilas -:-
La Equidad - Deportes Tolima -:-
Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft >
07:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United -:-
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
07:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Municipal Liberia - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Limón FC - Guadalupe -:-
Municipal Grecia - AD Carmelita -:-
Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC -:-
14:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Skive IK -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Partick Thistle -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Delfín -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional -:-
22:00 CS Emelec - Independiente del Valle -:-
22:00 Macará - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
22:00 Guayaquil City FC - LDU Quito -:-
22:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Levante UD -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba CF -:-
UD Almería - Real Zaragoza -:-
SD Huesca - CD Tenerife -:-
Sporting Gijón - Cádiz CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Albacete -:-
CA Osasuna - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Leonesa - Granada CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona B -:-
Lorca FC - CD Lugo -:-
CD Numancia - Gimnàstic -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Oviedo -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Racing Ferrol - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CD Toledo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CCD Cerceda -:-
Coruxo FC - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
SD Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Talavera CF - Unión Adarve -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Vitoria -:-
Burgos CF - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Caudal Deportivo - CD Izarra -:-
CD Lealtad - Peña Sport FC -:-
CA Osasuna B - Racing Santander -:-
CD Tudelano - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika -:-
Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
RCD Mallorca - Elche CF -:-
SD Formentera - UE Olot -:-
Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Ebro - CF Badalona -:-
UE Cornellà - Real Zaragoza B -:-
CD Alcoyano - CF Peralada -:-
UE Llagostera - Peña Deportiva -:-
Ontinyent CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
Hércules CF - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
UCAM Murcia CF - CF Villanovense -:-
UD Melilla - Mérida AD -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Córdoba CF B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC -:-
Écija Balompié - CD San Fernando -:-
RB Linense - Granada CF B -:-
Lorca Deportiva - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Real Betis B - FC Jumilla -:-
CD Badajoz - FC Cartagena -:-
Extremadura UD - Real Murcia -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
Zaragoza CFF - Fundación Albacete -:-
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Real Sociedad -:-
Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Santa Teresa CD -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASPTT Albi -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS -:-
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen -:-
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - Veria FC -:-
Aris Saloniki - Panachaiki GE -:-
Sparta FC - Acharnaikos FC -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Ergotelis -:-
Panserraikos - AE Karaiskakis -:-
OFI Heraklion - Kallithea GS -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Apollon Larisa -:-
Panegialios FC - AO Trikala -:-
Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC -:-
Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Siquinalá FC -:-
Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal -:-
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Marquense -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Kitchee SC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa -:-
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Crotone - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Juventus -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
20:45 Inter - Atalanta -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Viterbese -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - AC Cuneo -:-
14:30 Arzachena - Lucchese -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - AC Prato -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - Olbia -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - AC Monza -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Pisa -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - FC Südtirol -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AS Gubbio - Fermana FC -:-
Modena FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - Unione Triestina -:-
AC Reggiana - Ravenna Calcio -:-
AC Renate - Teramo Calcio -:-
Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus -:-
Vicenza Calcio - AC Mestre -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 US Catanzaro - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30 Rende - Matera Calcio -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Fondi -:-
18:30 Akragas - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - Monopoli -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Casertana FC -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
22:30 Boys' Town - Tivoli Gardens -:-
22:30 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC -:-
22:30 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC -:-
22:30 Reno FC - Cavalier FC -:-
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Sandals South Coast -:-
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC -:-
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Nagoya Grampus -:-
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock -:-
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu -:-
08:00 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Machida Zelvia -:-
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis -:-
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima United -:-
05:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Tokyo II -:-
05:00 Kataller Toyama - Nagano Parceiro -:-
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Ryūkyū -:-
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Grulla Morioka -:-
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Kagoshima United -:-
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fujieda MYFC -:-
09:00 Tochigi SC - Gainare Tottori -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 US Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - Sileks Kratovo -:-
13:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički -:-
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Skopje -:-
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova -:-
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
01:06 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
03:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Gallos Blancos II -:-
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Pumas UNAM II -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Deportivo Tepic JAP -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Inter Playa -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Loros UCOL -:-
23:00 Club Irapuato - CF América II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
Kristiansund BK - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
Lillestrøm SK - Molde FK -:-
Rosenborg BK - Viking FK -:-
Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesunds FK -:-
Stabæk IF - Sogndal IL -:-
Strømsgodset IF - SK Brann -:-
Tromsø IL - FK Haugesund -:-
Vålerenga IF - Odds BK -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASV De Dijk - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
14:30 TEC VV - FC Lienden -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 VV De Meern - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 EVV - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
02:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima -:-
17:15 CD Unión Comercio - Academia Cantolao -:-
19:30 Alianza Atlético - Sport Rosario -:-
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Miedź Legnica - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Ruch Chorzów - Stal Mielec -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > 4e tour  Portugal >   Taça 2017/2018 > 4e tour
União Leiria - CD Aves -:-
Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional -:-
CD Santa Clara - GD Chaves -:-
Sporting Ideal - CD Cova Piedade -:-
FC Porto - Portimonense SC -:-
SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
União da Madeira - SC Freamunde -:-
FC Vizela - Vilaverdense FC -:-
Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense -:-
Caldas SC - FC Arouca -:-
Sporting CP - FC Famalicão -:-
SC Praiense - Vilaverdense FC -:-
SC Farense - Leixões SC -:-
Moreirense FC - FC Felgueiras -:-
AD Oliveirense - CS Marítimo -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Al Sadd - Umm-Salal -:-
16:10 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan -:-
16:10 Al Duhail SC - Al Kharitiyath -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
09:30 FC Ufa - FK Ural -:-
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
14:30 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm -:-
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tosno -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo -:-
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun -:-
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern -:-
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Brühl - FC Bavois -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC United Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Stade Nyonnais - BSC Old Boys -:-
SC Kriens - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
13:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
Espérance Zarzis - JS Kairouan -:-
US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Stade Gabésien -:-
CA Bizertin - Club Africain -:-
CO Médenine - ES Métlaoui -:-
AS Gabès - US Monastir -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor -:-
12:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
14:30 Trabzonspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Adana Demirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Giresunspor -:-
Samsunspor - Adanaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Istanbulspor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Boluspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Denizlispor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Manisaspor - Elazığspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Niğde Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Pendikspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Hacettepe - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Sakaryaspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Altay Izmir -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Silivrispor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Bucaspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tokatspor -:-
Inegölspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Sarıyer SK - Hatayspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Amed SK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Kastamonuspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - CA Peñarol -:-
21:00 Racing Club - River Plate -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 Boston River - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Sud América -:-
21:00 Nacional - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 CA Fénix - Rampla Juniors -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Hà Nội FC - QNK Quảng Nam -:-
12:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - Sài Gòn FC -:-
12:00 Can Tho - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Đồng Tâm Long An -:-
12:00 Thanh Hóa FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
12:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Than Quảng Ninh FC -:-