. .
Albanie > Kupa 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Albanie >   Kupa 2017/2018 > tour des 16
Erzeni Shijak - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Kamza - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia -:-
KS Pogradeci - FK Partizani -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Lushnja - KF Laçi -:-
Turbina Cërrik - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
19:00 Bayern München II - TSV Buchbach -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC -:-
20:45 Arsenal FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
20:45 Chelsea FC - Swansea City -:-
21:00 Everton FC - West Ham United -:-
21:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC -:-
21:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:30 Al Raed - Al Fayha -:-
18:40 Al Nassr - Al Fateh -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Kubok 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Azerbaïdjan >   Kubok 2017/2018 > tour des 16
Gabala FK - Mil-Muğan FK -:-
Şüvəlan FK - Səbail FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - FK Zaqatala -:-
FK MOIK Baku - Inter Baku -:-
FK Kapaz - Binə FK -:-
Qarabağ FK - FK Qaradağ -:-
Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK -:-
Zira FK - Khazar Baku -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Al Ahli - Al Ittihad -:-
East Riffa Club - Al Hidd -:-
Al Najma - Al Shabab -:-
Belgique > Beker van België 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Belgique >   Beker van België 2017/2018 > tour des 16
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk -:-
20:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen -:-
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
16:30 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht -:-
16:30 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
16:30 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht -:-
16:30 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Septemvri Sofia -:-
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia -:-
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar Tarnovo -:-
19:00 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
19:00 FK Vereya - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
20:45 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC -:-
20:45 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 Tanta - Al-Mokawloon -:-
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily -:-
Espagne > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 4e tour  Espagne >   Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 4e tour
20:00 Sevilla FC - Cartagena FC -:-
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Elche CF -:-
20:00 FC Barcelona - Real Murcia -:-
20:00 Real Madrid - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Formentera -:-
20:00 Real Sociedad - Lleida Esportiu -:-
20:00 Villarreal CF - SD Ponferradina -:-
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
20:00 Málaga CF - CD Numancia -:-
20:00 CD Leganés - Real Valladolid -:-
20:00 Real Betis - Cádiz CF -:-
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Tenerife -:-
20:00 CD Alavés - Getafe CF -:-
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
20:00 Levante UD - Girona FC -:-
20:00 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Pune City - Mumbai City FC -:-
Italie > Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 4e tour  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 4e tour
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
18:00 Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona -:-
21:00 Torino FC - Carpi FC -:-
Macédoine > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Macédoine >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > tour des 16
13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje -:-
Pologne > Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Quarts de finales  Pologne >   Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Quarts de finales
Górnik Zabrze - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
Legia Warszawa - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe A
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe B
17:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - União da Madeira -:-
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe C
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense -:-
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe D
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Celje -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav -:-