. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre
01:00 Bermudes - Barbarde -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 1
Belgique - Irlande du Nord -:-
Suisse - Malte -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 10 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 10
16:00 Romanie - Autriche -:-
16:00 Luxembourg - Lituanie -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg -:-
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
15:00 SC Freiburg II - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg -:-
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - TuS Sulingen -:-
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
14:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - Wedeler TSV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Breinig -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB Speldorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - VFC Plauen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Karbach -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Sportfreunde Siegen pas disputer
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern München -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 FF USV Jena II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
14:00 Herforder SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München II - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - SV Meppen II -:-
13:00 TSV Limmer - ATS Buntentor -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Bramfelder SV -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Rostocker FC - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - GSV Moers -:-
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - Borussia Bocholt -:-
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - VfL Bochum -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 SGS Essen II - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - SV Menden -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Holzbach - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 SV Dirmingen - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:30 TuS Issel - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:30 FC Speyer 09 - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 Bayern München - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
16:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC -:-
17:00 Leicester City - Everton FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Leicester City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:20 Talleres Córdoba - River Plate -:-
15:05 Newell's Old Boys - Chacarita Juniors -:-
18:05 GyE La Plata - Vélez Sársfield -:-
20:05 CA Temperley - San Lorenzo -:-
22:05 Boca Juniors - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert -:-
16:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
04:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
14:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
15:30 USV Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
16:00 LASK (A) - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Schwechat -:-
15:30 SV Horn - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
16:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Stadlau -:-
16:00 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
16:00 FCM Traiskirchen - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - TSV St. Johann -:-
14:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Kufstein -:-
14:00 SC Schwaz - SV Seekirchen -:-
16:00 FC Kitzbühel - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Langenrohr -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Stegersbach - SV Wimpassing -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - FC Lendorf -:-
11:00 SV Kraig - Klagenfurter AC -:-
13:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SK Treibach -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
14:30 WSC Hertha - SV Gmunden -:-
14:30 Union Perg - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
14:30 SV Ried (A) - SV Grieskirchen -:-
14:30 SV Bad Ischl - FC Andorf -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Kuchl - SK Strobl -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Zirl -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 FC Langenegg - FC Wolfurt -:-
14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
14:00 FC Nenzing - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
15:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Schwarzach -:-
15:00 FC Egg - SC Fussach -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SV Donau -:-
11:11 SV Wienerberg - Favoritner AC -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Südburgenland - FFC Vorderland -:-
12:30 USC Landhaus - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
13:00 FC Bergheim - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14:00 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
12:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
18:00 Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 AFC Tubize - Cercle Brugge -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
12:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk -:-
13:00 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno -:-
15:00 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest -:-
22:00 Club Bolívar - Club Petrolero -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica -:-
16:30 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
17:30 Borac Banja Luka - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
01:00 Atlético Paranaense - Chapecoense -:-
20:00 Fluminense RJ - EC Bahia -:-
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo RJ -:-
20:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians SP -:-
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Coritiba FC -:-
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético GO -:-
22:00 Avaí FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
14:45 FK Vereya - PFC Beroe -:-
17:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
01:30 Curicó Unido - San Luis -:-
16:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica -:-
19:30 Everton - Universidad de Concepción -:-
22:00 O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers -:-
22:00 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano -:-
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
09:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Guoan -:-
09:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn -:-
09:00 Guizhou Zhicheng - Shandong Luneng -:-
09:00 Henan Jianye - Shanghai SIPG -:-
09:00 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda -:-
09:00 Shanghai Greenland - Yanbian FC -:-
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan -:-
09:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - Aris Limassol FC -:-
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Nea Salamina -:-
19:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol -:-
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Rionegro Águilas - Deportes Tolima -:-
01:00 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali -:-
02:00 Tigres FC - Atlético Nacional -:-
23:15 Santa Fe - La Equidad -:-
23:45 Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Abstieg >
07:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United -:-
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
07:00 Busan IPark - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners -:-
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam FC -:-
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
07:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
19:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Liberia -:-
19:00 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés -:-
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe -:-
19:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia -:-
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense -:-
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Limón FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK -:-
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:00 AC Horsens - FC København -:-
18:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Viborg FF - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Vejle BK -:-
14:30 Vendsyssel FF - Skive IK -:-
14:30 Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 Delfín - Guayaquil City FC -:-
18:00 Macará - CS Emelec -:-
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - CD Clan Juvenil -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad -:-
16:15 Girona FC - Real Madrid -:-
18:30 SD Eibar - Levante UD -:-
20:45 Málaga CF - Celta Vigo -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Barcelona B - Sevilla Atlético -:-
16:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia -:-
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo -:-
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Valladolid -:-
20:30 CD Tenerife - CA Osasuna -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - CD Toledo -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CCD Cerceda -:-
UD SS Reyes - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Racing Ferrol - Celta Vigo B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Unión Adarve -:-
Coruxo FC - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
SD Ponferradina - Pontevedra CF -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CD Guijuelo -:-
Talavera CF - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Vitoria - CD Izarra -:-
Barakaldo CF - Peña Sport FC -:-
SD Amorebieta - Racing Santander -:-
Burgos CF - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Caudal Deportivo - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Lealtad - SD Gernika -:-
CA Osasuna B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Tudelano - Real Unión -:-
UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
SD Formentera - RCD Mallorca -:-
Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B -:-
CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Cornellà - Elche CF -:-
CD Alcoyano - UE Olot -:-
UE Llagostera - CE Sabadell -:-
Ontinyent CF - CF Badalona -:-
Atlético Saguntino - Real Zaragoza B -:-
Atlético Baleares - CF Peralada -:-
Hércules CF - Peña Deportiva -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Melilla -:-
Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Écija Balompié - CF Villanovense -:-
RB Linense - Mérida AD -:-
Lorca Deportiva - Córdoba CF B -:-
Real Betis B - Marbella FC -:-
CD Badajoz - CD San Fernando -:-
Real Murcia - Granada CF B -:-
FC Cartagena - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Extremadura UD - FC Jumilla -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD -:-
Athletic Bilbao - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Real Betis -:-
Valencia CF - Madrid CFF -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Fundación Albacete - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:00 Puerto Rico FC - New York Cosmos -:-
01:30 Miami FC - FC Edmonton -:-
02:00 San Francisco Deltas - Jacksonville Armada -:-
22:00 Indy Eleven - North Carolina FC -:-
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Quarts de finales  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Quarts de finales
01:30 Louisville City FC - Rochester Rhinos -:-
01:30 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
02:30 Swope Park Rangers - Sacramento Republic FC -:-
02:30 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz -:-
17:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - ASPTT Albi -:-
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
10:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
12:00 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos -:-
16:15 Lamia - Platanias Chanion -:-
16:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen -:-
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Ergotelis - Kallithea GS -:-
14:00 Veria FC - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
14:00 Sparta FC - Panegialios FC -:-
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:30 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial -:-
16:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones -:-
16:00 Sanarate - Antigua GFC -:-
16:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Petapa -:-
16:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
16:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Marquense -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:15 CD Honduras - CDS Vida -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Juticalpa FC -:-
22:00 CD Marathón - Real España -:-
22:00 Platense FC - Lobos UPNFM -:-
23:00 CD Olimpia - CD Motagua -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Arema Cronus FC -:-
09:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Madura United FC -:-
12:30 PS Barito Putera - PSM Makassar -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:10 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
20:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Benevento Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta -:-
20:45 Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Avellino -:-
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Foggia Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Pontedera - US Gavorrano -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 AS Livorno - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - AC Prato -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - AC Monza -:-
20:30 US Arezzo - Viterbese -:-
20:30 Arzachena - Olbia -:-
20:30 Lucchese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Teramo Calcio -:-
14:30 Fermana FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
14:30 Modena FC - Calcio Padova -:-
14:30 FC Südtirol - Vicenza Calcio -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - AC Reggiana -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
18:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Renate -:-
18:30 AC Mestre - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
22:30 Boys' Town - Portmore United -:-
22:30 Humble Lions - Harbour View -:-
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Sandals South Coast -:-
22:30 Reno FC - Montego Bay United FC -:-
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Arnett Gardens -:-
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu -:-
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija -:-
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai -:-
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe -:-
08:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers -:-
09:00 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Fagiano Okayama -:-
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Gifu -:-
07:00 Machida Zelvia - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC -:-
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Nagano Parceiro - Blaublitz Akita -:-
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
05:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Ryūkyū -:-
05:30 SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama -:-
06:00 Tochigi SC - Fujieda MYFC -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
05:00 Honda FC - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Ryutsu Keizai University -:-
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
05:00 Tochigi Uva - Veertien Mie -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Honda Lock -:-
Lituanie > A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - Utenis Utena -:-
14:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas -:-
Luxembourg > Coupe 2017/2018 > 3e tour  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2017/2018 > 3e tour
US Rumelange - Victoria Rosport -:-
CS FOLA Esch - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen -:-
FF Norden 02 - FC Differdange 03 -:-
US Berdorf - US Esch -:-
Swift Hesperange - US Mondorf -:-
FC Wiltz 71 - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - FC 72 Erpeldange -:-
F91 Dudelange - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
Jeunesse Useldange - US Hostert -:-
Koeppchen Wormeldange - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
US Mertert/Wasserbillig - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Jeunesse Canach -:-
US Sandweiler - UN Käerjéng -:-
FC Mamer 32 - FC Rodange 91 -:-
Jeunesse Junglinster - CS Grevenmacher -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:30 FK Skopje - FK Pelister -:-
13:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi -:-
13:30 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev -:-
17:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje -:-
17:00 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres -:-
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - CF América -:-
02:06 Club León - Veracruz -:-
03:00 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP -:-
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
02:15 Celaya FC - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Santos Laguna II -:-
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - UANL Tigres II -:-
02:00 Reynosa FC - Murciélagos FC II -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Halcones de Morelos -:-
23:00 Club Irapuato - CF Pachuca II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:30 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub -:-
14:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Odds BK -:-
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF -:-
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sogndal IL -:-
18:00 Tromsø IL - Viking FK -:-
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
12:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Åsane Fotball -:-
12:00 Florø SK - Strømmen IF -:-
12:00 IK Start - Elverum Fotball -:-
12:00 Mjøndalen IF - Levanger FK -:-
12:00 Ranheim IL - FK Jerv -:-
12:00 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger IL -:-
12:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Fredrikstad FK -:-
12:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Arendal -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
02:00 Southern United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Tasman United -:-
04:35 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 MVV - FC Volendam -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Lienden -:-
14:30 ASV De Dijk - TEC VV -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:00 VV De Meern - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:30 EVV - HSC'21 -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad Técnica -:-
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Academia Cantolao -:-
19:15 Real Garcilaso - Juan Aurich -:-
21:30 Alianza Lima - Alianza Atlético -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves -:-
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Estoril -:-
21:15 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B -:-
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académico Viseu -:-
16:00 Sporting CP B - Leixões SC -:-
16:00 Varzim SC - CD Nacional -:-
16:00 União da Madeira - UD Oliveirense -:-
16:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Penafiel -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
15:45 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha -:-
18:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
09:30 FK Amkar Perm - FK Ural -:-
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Tosno -:-
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
17:00 FK Krasnodar - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energia -:-
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
11:30 FC Tambov - Avangard Kursk -:-
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
12:00 FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
12:00 FK Tyumen - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh -:-
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Rotor Volgograd -:-
14:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Murata -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Javor -:-
13:00 FK Zemun - Crvena Zvezda -:-
17:00 Borac Čačak - Partizan -:-
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac -:-
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak -:-
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
18:45 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 IK Sirius - Malmö FF -:-
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Hammarby IF -:-
17:30 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF -:-
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Örgryte IS - Helsingborgs IF -:-
15:00 Gefle IF - Degerfors IF -:-
17:30 Syrianska FC - Falkenbergs FF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
13:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sollentuna FK -:-
14:00 IFK Luleå - Carlstad United BK -:-
14:00 Umeå FC - Enskede IK -:-
15:00 Akropolis IF - Sandvikens IF -:-
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Assyriska -:-
16:00 Västerås SK - Team Thorengruppen SK -:-
17:00 IK Brage - Vasalunds IF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Ljungskile SK -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 FC Rosengård - Piteå IF -:-
14:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Linköpings FC -:-
15:00 Eskilstuna United - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wohlen -:-
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Kriens - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Sion II -:-
FC United Zürich - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II -:-
FC Bavois - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
SC Brühl - BSC Old Boys -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Karabükspor - Sivasspor -:-
12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
14:30 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
17:30 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Denizlispor -:-
12:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Elazığspor -:-
14:30 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor -:-
17:00 Manisaspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Hacettepe -:-
Altay Izmir - Sakaryaspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kırklarelispor -:-
Aydın Nazilli BS - Silivrispor -:-
Pendikspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Kastamonuspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Hatayspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Tuzlaspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Eyüpspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Amed SK - Inegölspor -:-
Tokatspor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Bucaspor -:-
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Vorskla Poltava -:-
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Aleksandriya -:-
16:00 NK Veres - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 River Plate - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Racing Club - Sud América -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Boston River - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Zulia - Mineros de Guayana -:-
22:00 Atlético Socopó - Portuguesa FC -:-
22:00 Monagas - Zamora FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zulia FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
11:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - QNK Quảng Nam -:-
11:00 Bình Dương FC - Can Tho -:-
11:30 Ho Chi Minh City - Sài Gòn FC -:-