. .
FIFA > Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe C FIFA >    Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe C
20:45 Allemagne - Azerbaïdjan 5:1 (1:1)
20:45 Norvège - Irlande du Nord 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 République Tchèque - San Marino 5:0 (3:0)
FIFA > Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe E FIFA >    Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe E
18:00 Danemark - Romanie 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kasakhastan - Armenie 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pologne - Monténégro 4:2 (2:0)
FIFA > Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe F FIFA >    Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe F
18:00 Lituanie - Angleterre 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Slovaquie - Malte 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slovénie - Écosse 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Qualif. CM CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5e tour FIFA >    Qualif. CM CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5e tour
00:00 Costa Rica - Honduras 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Qualif. CM Afrique 2015-2017 > Groupe E FIFA >    Qualif. CM Afrique 2015-2017 > Groupe E
19:00 Égypte - Congo 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre
14:30 Thaïlande - Kenya 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Canada - El Salvador 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre
14:30 Danemark - Romanie 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Géorgie - Finlande 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 République Tchèque - Grèce 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > Groupe E FIFA >   U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > Groupe E
13:30 Nouvelle-Calédonie - France 1:7 (0:6)
16:30 Honduras - Japon 1:6 (1:4)
FIFA > U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > Groupe F FIFA >   U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > Groupe F
13:30 Chili - Angleterre 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 Irak - Mexique 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 8 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 8
15:00 Slovaquie - Bosnie-Herzégovine 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Macédoine - Moldavie 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:45 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - VfL 07 Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Grolland - TuS Schwachhausen 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Vatan Spor Bremen 4:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SSV Vorsfelde 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Arminia Hannover 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - 1. FC Wunstorf 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle 4:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Teutonia 05 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - TSV Sasel 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - VfL Pinneberg 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Siegburger SV 04 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - TV Herkenrath 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Alfter 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Pesch 1956 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SSV Merten 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - Euskirchener TSC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:4 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB Homberg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - SV 19 Straelen 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Speldorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FV Engers 07 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
Arminia Bielefeld II - TSV Marl-Hüls pas disputer
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Ennepetal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Hassel 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Brünninghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2e tour
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SGS Essen 0:10 (0:4)
11:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - SV Meppen 0:9 (0:4)
11:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FF USV Jena 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BV Cloppenburg 2:6 (1:2)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg 0:8 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hegauer FV - VfL Sindelfingen 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Bramfelder SV - Fortuna Celle 2:0
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:3
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Werder Bremen II 6:0
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Holstein Kiel 2:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - SFC Stern 1900 2:1
14:00 Rostocker FC - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2:3
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Warendorfer SU 1:1
13:00 GSV Moers - Borussia Bocholt 2:2
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:2
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:5
15:00 SGS Essen II - SpVg Berghofen 3:0
15:00 SV Menden - VfL Bochum 1:2
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Düsseldorfer CfR links 6:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Speyer 09 - SV Dirmingen 5:0
13:00 SV Holzbach - TuS Issel 1:1
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 0:3
15:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FFC Montabaur 0:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand II - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2
13:00 SC Regensburg - FV Löchgau 3:0
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4
15:15 Wacker München - SV 67 Weinberg 2:0
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:30 Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
20:30 Guillermo Brown - CSD Flandria 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 CA Mitre - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:1)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2017 > tour des 16  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2017 > tour des 16
00:00 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 3:0 (2:0)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 2:1 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - SC Schwaz 0:1 (0:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 SV Haitzendorf - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Neuberg 1:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - ATUS Ferlach 0:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSU Bramberg - SV Kuchl 5:0
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Völs 2:2
11:00 SV Kematen - SVG Reichenau 1:2
16:30 SV Telfs - WSG Wattens (A) 3:3
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 6:0
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Andelsbuch 2:0
16:00 FC Egg - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 3:1
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - SV Gerasdorf 2:1
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FFC Vorderland - LUV Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
14:30 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Real Potosí - Club Petrolero 1:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Santa Cruz FC - América MG 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Luverdense - Figueirense 3:0 (1:0)
Chili > Coupe 2017 > Quarts de finales  Chili >   Coupe 2017 > Quarts de finales
21:00 Antofagasta - Curicó Unido 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
02:30 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daegu FC 1:4 (1:0)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Thisted FC 1:3 (0:0)
13:45 Brabrand IF - Skive IK 0:3 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Næstved BK - BK Frem København 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Næsby BK 3:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Dragón 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD FAS 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CD Águila - CD Chalatenango 4:3 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 CD Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:2 (2:1)
23:15 Alianza FC - Sonsonate FC 2:1 (1:1)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
Barcelona SC - CS Emelec rep.
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Albacete - Lorca FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - CD Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia 3:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Toledo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Vitoria 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Caudal Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - SD Leioa 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - Barakaldo CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - CA Osasuna B 2:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - CF Peralada 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Badalona - Peña Deportiva 4:1 (4:1)
12:00 CE Sabadell - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - UE Cornellà 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Lleida Esportiu - UE Llagostera 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Ontinyent CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CD Alcoyano 3:3 (3:3)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD Melilla - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Lorca Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Extremadura UD 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Écija Balompié 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - CD Badajoz 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD San Fernando - FC Jumilla 3:0 (2:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Madrid CFF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2 (0:0)
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 1:1 (1:0)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - North Carolina FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Indy Eleven - New York Cosmos 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Miami FC - San Francisco Deltas 0:3 (0:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Harrisburg City Islanders 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Rochester Rhinos 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independence 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City B - New York RB II 5:6 (1:3)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Sacramento Republic FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Seattle Sounders 2 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Richmond Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Reno 1868 FC 1:4 (0:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Portland Timbers 2 3:2 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - FC Cincinnati 4:0 (3:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Demi-finales  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Demi-finales
21:30 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars 1:0 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
13:30 Olympique Marseille - ASJ Soyaux 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ASPTT Albi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Montpellier HSC 0:6 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Aduana Stars 1:4 (1:4)
17:00 Bechem United - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Berekum Chelsea 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Tema Youth 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Wa All Stars FC 3:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Sanarate 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Platense FC - CD Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Persiba Balikpapan 3:2 (3:2)
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - PSM Makassar 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 6:1 (2:1)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
12:30 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Avellino 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Ternana Calcio 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Empoli FC - Foggia Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Carpi FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lucchese - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Viterbese - AC Monza 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - US Pistoiese 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Olbia - Robur Siena 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - Piacenza Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Cuneo 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 AS Livorno - US Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:3
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Renate 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AC Mestre 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo 3:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Monopoli - US Siracusa 1:1 (1:0)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
22:30 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Reno FC - Humble Lions 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Boys' Town 2:1 (1:0)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:4 (0:3)
07:00 Oita Trinita - FC Gifu 3:3 (2:0)
Japon > League Cup 2017 > Demi-finales  Japon >   League Cup 2017 > Demi-finales
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (1:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Nagano Parceiro - Grulla Morioka 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2 (0:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United 1:2 (1:0)
06:30 SC Sagamihara - FC Ryūkyū 4:2 (3:0)
07:00 Fukushima United - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
05:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Tochigi Uva - Reinmeer Aomori 0:2 (0:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 Venados FC - FC Juárez 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Potros UAEM 5:0 (2:0)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:3 (1:2)
03:15 Celaya FC - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (2:1)
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Club Tepatitlán 0:1
02:00 Reynosa FC - Deportivo Tepic JAP 1:0
03:00 Tuxtla FC - Sporting Canamy 4:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Real Zamora 2:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Murciélagos FC II 3:1
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
14:00 Alta IF - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Asker SK - Finnsnes IL 2:2 (1:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vindbjart FK - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (0:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
14:30 IK Grand - Klepp IL 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Medkila IL - Røa IL 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 2:1 (0:0)
23:10 Guaraní - Sportivo Trinidense 2:3 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Llandudno FC 1:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 TEC VV - Amsterdamsche FC 2:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - RKVV Westlandia 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Dongen 5:2 (4:2)
14:00 VV De Meern - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - OFC Oostzaan 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - JVC Cuijk 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 EVV - USV Hercules 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe D
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:30 Team Thorengruppen SK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Assyriska - Umeå FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Västerås SK - IFK Luleå 5:2 (4:0)
17:00 IK Brage - Enskede IK 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Akropolis IF 0:4 (0:2)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - FC Rosengård 1917 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Kristianstad FC 0:2 (0:0)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 FC Rosengård - Djurgårdens IF 6:3 (4:1)
14:00 Eskilstuna United - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Piteå IF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Linköpings FC - Hammarby 2:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
14:00 BSC Old Boys - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:5 (0:3)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
13:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bandırmaspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Silivrispor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Tokatspor 6:0 (1:0)
13:30 Eyüpspor - Amed SK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bodrum Belediye - Keçiörengücü 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Tuzlaspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Menemen Belediye Spor - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bucaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 CA Cerro - CA Juventud 3:2 (1:2)
21:30 Danubio FC - Sud América 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 El Tanque Sisley - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Lara 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Zulia 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Socopó 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (0:2)