. .
FIFA > Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe A FIFA >    Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe A
18:00 Biélorussie - Suède 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Pays-Bas - Bulgarie 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 France - Luxembourg 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe B FIFA >    Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe B
18:00 Îles Féroé - Andorre 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Lettonie - Suisse 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Hongrie - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe H FIFA >    Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe H
18:00 Estonie - Chypre 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Grèce - Belgique 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Bosnie-Herzégovine 0:4 (0:1)
FIFA > Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe I FIFA >    Qualif. CM Europe 2016/2017 > Groupe I
14:30 Croatie - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre
01:00 Canada - Jamaïque 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Bénin 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
15:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Altona 93 - Huddersfield Town 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Sivasspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre
22:00 Barbarde - Îles Turques-et-Caïques 9:0 (5:0)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre
17:00 Maroc - France 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Irlande du Nord - Chypre 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre
14:00 Belgique - Pologne 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 France - Chili 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre
10:00 République Tchèque - Finlande 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Autriche - Suisse 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macédoine - Irlande 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
17:00 SC Eltersdorf - Würzburger FV 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Grolland - VfL 07 Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - OSC Bremerhaven 8:2 (7:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Gifhorn 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TuS Sulingen 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SSV Vorsfelde 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Northeim 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - TuS Bersenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Sandhausen II 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC V/W 04 Billstedt 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Türkiye 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - Siegburger SV 04 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:2 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Breinig 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SSV Merten 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - Düsseldorfer SC 99 3:5 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Eintracht Trier 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - SV Morlautern 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - TuS Mechtersheim 1:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SV Lippstadt 08 ann.
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Haltern 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSG Sprockhövel 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Hassel 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Gütersloh - FC Brünninghausen 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Wankendorf 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfR Neumünster 2:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Turbine Potsdam - FF USV Jena 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Herforder SV - BW Hohen Neuendorf 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FF USV Jena II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München II - SG 99 Andernach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - VfL Sindelfingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Köln II 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 10:3
13:00 Fortuna Celle - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 2:2
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Walddörfer SV 1:1
13:00 TSV Limmer - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:0
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 3:0
15:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Meppen II 1:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 0:0
14:00 RB Leipzig - Magdeburger FFC 0:6
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1
14:00 Rostocker FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:8
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - BSC Marzahn 1:2
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen II 2:3
13:00 GSV Moers - Fortuna Köln 1:1
13:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - Warendorfer SU 2:7
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 1:0
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4:1
15:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen 0:1
15:00 SV Menden - Germania Hauenhorst 3:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Speyer 09 - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:2
14:00 SV Holzbach - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 0:2
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - TuS Issel 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 6:2
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:4
14:00 FV Löchgau - ETSV Würzburg 3:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Crailsheim 2:1
14:00 SV Alberweiler - SC Sand II 1:0
15:15 Wacker München - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0
16:00 SC Regensburg - SV 67 Weinberg 2:5
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Hombrucher SV 5:2 (1:0)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:30 Portsmouth FC - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2017 > 2e tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2017 > 2e tour
20:15 Rosario Central - Deportivo Riestra 2:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Kufstein - SV Wörgl 0:3 (0:3)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 0:0
16:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - Union St. Peter/Au 5:5
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - SV Feldkirchen 3:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Wolfurt - Dornbirner SV 0:2
16:00 FC Schwarzach - SC Fussach 1:3
16:00 FC Nenzing - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - SV Donau 4:0
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SC Ostbahn XI 0:0
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Post SV Wien 0:0
11:11 SV Wienerberg - FV Austria XIII 2:0
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FFC Vorderland 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Bergheim - Sturm Graz 1:5 (1:1)
16:30 USC Landhaus - SV Neulengbach 4:0 (3:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
00:00 FC Vorkuta - Serbian White Eagles 2:3
02:00 SC Scarborough - Milton SC 7:0
Chili > Coupe 2017 > tour des 16  Chili >   Coupe 2017 > tour des 16
00:00 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Iberia Los Ángeles 0:2 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
13:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Shenzhen FC 0:2 (0:2)
13:35 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Yunnan Lijiang FC 5:1 (1:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
00:30 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Envigado FC - América de Cali 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Rionegro Águilas 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Once Caldas - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Daejeon Citizen 4:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:3 (2:1)
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - HB Køge 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Brabrand IF 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Greve Fodbold 2:1 (2:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - FC Sydvest 05 3:2 (1:1)
Écosse > Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Écosse >   Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > 2e tour
15:45 The New Saints - Livingston FC 6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - CD Dragón 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Audaz 4:1 (3:0)
23:30 CD Chalatenango - CD FAS 0:1 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 Delfín - LDU Quito 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
18:00 Real Oviedo - CF Reus Deportiu 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Leonesa 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Real Valladolid - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Córdoba CF - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Unión Adarve 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Coruxo FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CCD Cerceda - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Gimnástica Segoviana 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Racing Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruña B 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 CD Toledo - CD Guijuelo 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Caudal Deportivo - CD Lealtad 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Izarra - Arenas de Getxo 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Sporting Gijón B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Racing Santander - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Peña Sport FC - SD Gernika 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - CA Osasuna B 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - Elche CF 0:4 (0:4)
12:00 CF Peralada - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - SD Formentera 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ontinyent CF - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CF Badalona - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hércules CF - CE Sabadell 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:00 Real Betis B - Écija Balompié 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 FC Cartagena - UD Melilla 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - CF Villanovense 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Lorca Deportiva - RB Linense 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Marbella FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD San Fernando - Córdoba CF B 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Levante UD - Madrid CFF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Zaragoza CFF - FC Barcelona 0:9 (0:6)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 New England Revolution - Orlando City 4:0 (1:0)
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 FC Dallas - New York RB 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 3:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 North Carolina FC - FC Edmonton 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - San Francisco Deltas 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Miami FC - Puerto Rico FC 1:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Richmond Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Toronto FC II - Rochester Rhinos 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Swope Park Rangers - OKC Energy FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Antonio FC 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Reno 1868 FC 1:3 (0:2)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Seattle Sounders 2 2:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Saint Louis FC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Boston Breakers 4:2 (2:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2017  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 FC Honka - KPV Kokkola 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FF Jaro - Grankulla IFK 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 OPS Oulu - IF Gnistan 3:1 (0:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Montpellier HSC 0:7 (0:2)
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Rodez Aveyron 7:0 (4:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:30 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Sanarate - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Marquense 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 CD Motagua - CD Marathón 1:0 (1:0)
03:15 CD Honduras - Lobos UPNFM 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 CDS Vida - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - PS Barito Putera 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Mitra Kukar - Madura United FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 PS TNI - Bhayangkara FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Bali United - Persela Lamongan 5:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 Empoli FC - FC Bari 1908 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Cremonese - US Avellino 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 4:2 (2:0)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
16:30 Arzachena - Viterbese 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Cuneo 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - AC Monza 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AC Prato - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Gavorrano - Olbia 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Lucchese - US Pontedera 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Pisa - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Mestre 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - FC Südtirol 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (2:0)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 FC Gifu - Ehime FC 2:1 (1:0)
Japon > League Cup 2017 > Quarts de finales  Japon >   League Cup 2017 > Quarts de finales
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (0:1)
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 1:5 (0:3)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Nagano Parceiro - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Loros UCOL 2:0
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Club Necaxa II 2:1
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1
02:00 Reynosa FC - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:0
02:00 Inter Playa - Club Irapuato 1:5
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Dorados UACH 1:1
Mexique > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 2  Mexique >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Groupe 2
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Celaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Katsina United - Remo Stars 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Plateau United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rivers United FC - Gombe United 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bukola Babes - Abia Warriors FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 MFM FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kano Pillars - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Akwa United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 4:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 FK Jerv - IK Start 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Florø SK - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Elverum Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Kongsvinger IL 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Mjøndalen IF 0:1 (0:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:00 Finnsnes IL - Follo FK 2:1 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
15:00 Nardo FK - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Vard - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:1 (0:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 IL Sandviken - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IK Grand 5:2 (3:2)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 TEC VV - VV Sint Bavo 2:2 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Quick'20 - Quick Den Haag 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 VV De Meern - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Dongen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - JVC Cuijk 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 EVV - ADO '20 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - OFC Oostzaan 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - De Graafschap (J) 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Vitesse (J) 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - RKVV Westlandia 3:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - Achilles'29 2:0 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Real SC 4:3 (2:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > 2e tour
20:00 Boavista - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Syrianska FC - Trelleborgs FF 0:2 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Enskede IK 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 IFK Luleå - Assyriska 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Västerås SK - Carlstad United BK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 IK Brage - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Nyköpings BIS 1:3 (1:1)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Karlskrona AIF 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Landskrona BoIS 0:2 (0:1)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Vittsjö GIK 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Eskilstuna United - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
14:00 BSC Old Boys - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0 (3:0)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:00 Nacional - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Cerro 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Liverpool FC - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Sud América 3:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
17:00 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Monagas - Atlético Socopó 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:2 (0:2)