. .
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril
Pays-Bas - Belgique -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Kukësi - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Lushnja - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Kamza -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln -:-
FC Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV -:-
Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
VfL Bochum - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Süderelbe -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Rugenbergen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang -:-
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FSV Barleben - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Askania Bernburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Salmrohr -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 SC Sand - Bayern München -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - SGS Essen -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
BW Hohen Neuendorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
FF USV Jena II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
Herforder SV - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
Bayern München II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - SG 99 Andernach -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate -:-
Belgrano Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
Patronato - Rosario Central -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
Vélez Sársfield - Estudiantes -:-
CD Godoy Cruz - CA Colón -:-
CA Lanús - San Lorenzo -:-
Olimpo - CA Temperley -:-
Huracán - CA Banfield -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - CA San Martín -:-
GyE La Plata - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Tigre -:-
Independiente - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Boca Juniors - Talleres Córdoba -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Langenrohr -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
SC Retz - ASV Spratzern -:-
SV Rohrbach - SC Zwettl -:-
Kremser SC - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SCU Ardagger - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
SV Gaflenz - SV Haitzendorf -:-
SV Leobendorf - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
Klagenfurter AC - ATUS Ferlach -:-
Annabichler Sportverein - SK Maria Saal -:-
SV Kraig - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
SV Feldkirchen - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
SVG Bleiburg - SK Treibach -:-
ASKÖ Gmünd - FC Lendorf -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Neulengbach - USC Landhaus -:-
FC Südburgenland - LUV Graz -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
FFC Vorderland - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Zira FK -:-
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Levante UD -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
UD Almería - Sporting Gijón -:-
SD Huesca - Albacete -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Lugo -:-
Lorca FC - Granada CF -:-
CA Osasuna - CD Tenerife -:-
Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Numancia - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Leonesa - Real Zaragoza -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF -:-
Real Valladolid - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Sevilla Atlético - FC Barcelona B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid B -:-
CD Toledo - UD SS Reyes -:-
CCD Cerceda - Racing Ferrol -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Coruxo FC -:-
Unión Adarve - SD Ponferradina -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Talavera CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
CD Vitoria - SD Leioa -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta -:-
Peña Sport FC - Burgos CF -:-
Racing Santander - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Lealtad -:-
CD Mirandés - CA Osasuna B -:-
SD Gernika - CD Tudelano -:-
Arenas de Getxo - UD Logroñés -:-
Real Unión - Real Sociedad B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Valencia CF B - RCD Mallorca -:-
Lleida Esportiu - SD Formentera -:-
Elche CF - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Olot - CD Ebro -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà -:-
CF Badalona - CD Alcoyano -:-
Real Zaragoza B - UE Llagostera -:-
CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF -:-
Peña Deportiva - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Atlético Baleares - Hércules CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Melilla -:-
CF Villanovense - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Mérida AD - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Córdoba CF B - Écija Balompié -:-
Marbella FC - RB Linense -:-
CD San Fernando - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Granada CF B - Real Betis B -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CD Badajoz -:-
FC Jumilla - Real Murcia -:-
FC Cartagena - Extremadura UD -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
Valencia CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Sociedad - Levante UD -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Madrid CFF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Betis -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Fundación Albacete - Zaragoza CFF -:-
FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Lille OSC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Panserraikos - Sparta FC -:-
OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Veria FC -:-
Panegialios FC - Panachaiki GE -:-
Aiginiakos FC - Acharnaikos FC pas disputer
Apollon Kalamarias - Ergotelis -:-
AO Trikala - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Apollon Larisa - Kallithea GS -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District -:-
11:30 Warriors FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 VV De Meern - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 EVV - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Tosno -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 FC Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Sion II - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Köniz -:-
Stade Nyonnais - SC Kriens -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Karabükspor -:-
Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Bursaspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Elazığspor - Manisaspor -:-
Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Boluspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor -:-
Adanaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Ümraniyespor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Sakaryaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Hacettepe - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Kırklarelispor - Fethiyespor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Pendikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Silivrispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Hatayspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Eyüpspor - Tokatspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Keçiörengücü -:-
Bucaspor - Amed SK -:-
Inegölspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Tuzlaspor -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-