. .
AFC > Femmes Women's Asian Cup 2018 Jordanien > Groupe B AFC >   Femmes Women's Asian Cup 2018 Jordanien > Groupe B
Japon - Australie -:-
Corée du Sud - Vietnam -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
20:00 BidVest Wits - Polokwane City FC -:-
20:00 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
18:30 SV Seligenporten - FC Unterföhring -:-
19:00 TSV Buchbach - Bayern München II -:-
19:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
19:30 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Brinkumer SV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Hamburger SV III -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - FC Süderelbe -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - TSV Sasel -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
19:00 Manchester City U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
19:05 Chelsea FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
19:00 Fulham FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
11:50 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Ried -:-
TSV Hartberg - WSG Wattens -:-
FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
USV Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
FC Gleisdorf 09 - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Austria Wien (A) -:-
First Vienna FC - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
SKU Amstetten - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - SV Schwechat -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASV Siegendorf - ASK Klingenbach -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
TSV Pöllau - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
SV Lebring - SV Wildon -:-
USV Mettersdorf - SC Liezen -:-
Tus Heiligenkreuz - Grazer AK -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - RC Lens -:-
20:00 US Orléans - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Tours FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - Les Herbiers VF -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Marseille Consolat - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - US Boulogne -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Lija Athletics FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 FC Oss - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - MVV -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau -:-
FC Chiasso - Servette Genève -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur -:-