. .
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril
10:30 Haïti - Cameroun 1:3 (0:1)
10:30 Argentine - Russie 0:2
13:30 France - Angleterre 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Portugal - Brésil 4:2 (2:2, 4:4) tab
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe D UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe D
16:00 Irlande - Autriche 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Espagne - Turquie 5:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe F UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe F
16:00 Danemark - Pays des Galles 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Portugal - Serbie 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe G UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe G
14:00 République Tchèque - Écosse 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Russie - Italie 1:7 (1:4)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe C AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe C
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Sadd - Al Wasl 2:1 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe D AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe D
17:30 Al Ain FC - Al Hilal 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Esteghlal - Al Rayyan 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
20:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Altona 93 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim 6:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
20:15 Kickers Offenbach - TuS Koblenz 2:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - VfR Garching 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfB Eichstätt 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Amberg - TSV Aubstadt 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SV Erlenbach 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Weiden 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - Würzburger FV 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Kornburg 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Heimstetten 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - ASV Neumarkt 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - DJK Vilzing 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TuS Holzkirchen 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Grolland - BTS Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Hessen Dreieich 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - TSV Lehnerz 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 0:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV Vorsfelde 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Sulingen 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Spielberg - TSG Balingen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Türkiye - SC Condor Hamburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Osdorf - WTSV Concordia 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hennef 05 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL Alfter 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Pesch 1956 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Euskirchener TSC 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - SSV Merten 6:1 (2:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:2 (0:0)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - TV Herkenrath 0:4 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cronenberger SC - VfB Speldorf 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 FSV Vohwinkel - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB 03 Hilden 6:2 (3:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Barleben 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - SV 1899 Merseburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - BSG Wismut Gera 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Lok Stendal 4:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
SC Hassel - Hammer SpVg pas disputer
TSV Marl-Hüls - Arminia Bielefeld II pas disputer
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Brünninghausen 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Haltern 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 3:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Schilksee 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - TSV Lägerdorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - PSV Union Neumünster 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Eichede 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Celle - Holstein Kiel 2:5
13:00 TSV Limmer - SV Meppen II 1:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - RB Leipzig 0:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - GSV Moers 3:2
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 1:1
15:00 Borussia Bocholt - Fortuna Köln 2:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - DJK Saarwellingen 2:1
14:00 FC Bitburg - 1. FC Riegelsberg 0:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 ETSV Würzburg - Wacker München 0:2
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SC Sand II 1:5
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Alberweiler 2:2
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SV 67 Weinberg 3:0
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
12:30 Fortuna Köln - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:4 (0:4)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:45 Preston North End - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Millwall FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sheffield United - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Rotherham United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Blackpool FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Northampton Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Gillingham FC 4:0 (4:0)
18:30 Portsmouth FC - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Yeovil Town 2:6 (0:3)
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Mansfield Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Barnet FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Grimsby Town 2:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidstone United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dover Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Chester FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Bromley FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Aston Villa U23 1:3 (1:3)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 Lanús - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Campbelltown City SC 3:0 (1:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   2. Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
First Vienna FC - FC Admira Wacker (A) ann.
16:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FC Stadlau 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SV Schwechat 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen - SV Horn 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien (A) 3:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV St. Johann - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Kitzbühel - USK Anif 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wals-Grünau 0:4 (0:3)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SCU Ardagger 0:1
16:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 3:1
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - SC Zwettl 1:1
16:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Gaflenz 2:0
16:30 SC Retz - Union St. Peter/Au 1:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 ASV Draßburg - ASK Kohfidisch 2:0
16:00 SV Wimpassing - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 3:0
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Klingenbach 1:1
16:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 4:0
16:00 SV Stegersbach - ASV Siegendorf 0:3
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 2:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - SK Maria Saal 0:4
14:00 Klagenfurter AC - ATUS Ferlach 1:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Egg - SC Fussach 2:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Favoritner AC - AS Koma Elektra 1:0
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
15:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 0:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 3:3 (1:1)
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Group 1  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Group 1 >
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Standard Liège II 1:2 (1:2)
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Group 2  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Group 2 >
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Waasland-Beveren II 6:1 (4:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Excelsior Mouscron II 4:1 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 1:2 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg > Groupe B  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg > Groupe B
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - Etar Tarnovo 1:0 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
00:15 Millonarios - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:1 (2:0)
01:00 Independiente Medellín - Patriotas FC 4:1 (1:0)
03:00 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 2:1 (2:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:3)
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Nykøbing FC 5:2 (3:1)
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Skive IK - Thisted FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 HB Køge - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Skovshoved IF 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Næstved BK 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Hvidovre IF 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 BK Frem København - Ringkøbing IF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart Fodbold 2:2 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Aarhus Fremad 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 Greve Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 IF Lyseng - Dalum IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Hillerød GI 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 B.93 København - Odder IGF 1:3 (0:2)
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
17:30 Ismaily - Zamalek 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Al-Ahly - Tanta 2:1 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Barcelona SC - Macará 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 Guayaquil City FC - SD Aucas 2:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
21:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Demi-finales  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Demi-finales
17:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 2:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:45 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
12:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United FC 0:1 (0:1)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 4:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC 1:0 (1:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 AB Argir - Skála ÍF 0:2 (0:2)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Mitra Kukar - Pusamania Borneo 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 PS TIRA - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
Irlande > League Cup 2018 > tour des 16  Irlande >   League Cup 2018 > tour des 16
16:00 Bohemian FC - UC Dublin 5:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) tab
18:00 Finn Harps - Derry City 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Galway United - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
12:30 Foggia Calcio - Empoli FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 US Avellino - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Carpi FC - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Palermo 3:2 (2:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Reggiana - FC Südtirol 2:1 (1:0)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2017/2018 Playoff > 1er tour  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2017/2018 Playoff > 1er tour
01:00 Cavalier FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:0 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 CR Al Hoceima - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RAC Casablanca - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Haugesund 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 IK Start - Sandefjord Fotball 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Molde FK - Tromsø IL 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Stabæk IF 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - SK Brann 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Odds BK - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Nest-Sotra 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Viking FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Florø SK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Notodden FK - Levanger FK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen IF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:15 General Díaz - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (J) 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Jong PSV - FC Oss 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 MVV - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - SC Telstar 3:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lienden 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Achilles'29 - ASV De Dijk 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis 0:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 Jong FC Twente - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - FC Groningen (J) 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 Magreb '90 - DVS'33 1:7 (0:5)
15:30 VV Capelle - SV Spakenburg 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - ONS Sneek 3:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - ADO '20 4:2 (0:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 1:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
21:00 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 2:0 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
19:45 ACS Poli Timişoara - Sepsi OSK 2:2 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Örebro SK 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 IK Frej - Norrby IF 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Gefle IF - IFK Värnamo 2:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 1:6 (0:2)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (1:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
19:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:5 (0:3)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:0)