. .
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
13:00 Tanzanie - Rwanda 4:3 (1:0, 2:2) tab
16:00 Ouganda - Éthiopie 3:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Final Round CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Final Round
01:00 Jamaïque - Antigua-et-Barbuda 9:0
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 4:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FC St. Pauli II 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Oldenburg 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSG Balingen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Garching - Bayern München II 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - TSV Großbardorf 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Ismaning 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - LTS Bremerhaven 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FC Eddersheim 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger SC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - VfV Hildesheim 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Bahlinger SC 0:5 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - WTSV Concordia 0:4 (0:2)
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - SSV Merten 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - VfL Alfter 4:1 (0:1)
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - 1. FC Kleve 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SSVg Velbert 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TSV Meerbusch 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Monheim 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Velbert - FSV Duisburg 4:0 (4:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - TeBe Berlin 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Eilenburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96 5:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Hassia Bingen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Koblenz 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Hammer SpVg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Brünninghausen 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TSG Sprockhövel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Haltern 0:4 (0:3)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - TuS Ennepetal 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - PSV Union Neumünster 2:5 (0:2)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Eutin 08 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FF USV Jena - SV Meppen 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 SGS Essen II - Turbine Potsdam II 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bayern München II 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:5 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Walddörfer SV 2:0
13:00 TSV Limmer - FC St. Pauli 1:0
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - TuS Büppel 5:0
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Holstein Kiel 3:4
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2
14:00 RB Leipzig - BSC Marzahn 7:0
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Magdeburger FFC 5:1
14:00 FF USV Jena II - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 2:0
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Erzgebirge Aue 6:1
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Arminia Bielefeld 1:5
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Herforder SV 3:2
13:30 Warendorfer SU - VfL Bochum 2:0
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Fortuna Köln 1:2
15:00 SV Budberg - SpVg Berghofen 2:0
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Bocholt 1:3
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 5:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Issel - TuS Wörrstadt 3:2
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - FC Bitburg 3:1
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - SV Holzbach 2:3
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SC Siegelbach 3:1
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FC Riegelsberg 2:3
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SG 99 Andernach 1:3
15:00 Wormatia Worms - TSV Schott Mainz 0:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 Wacker München - TSV Jahn Calden 1:3
13:00 SV Alberweiler - SV Frauenbiburg 2:0
13:00 TSV Crailsheim - SC Sand II 3:1
13:00 Hegauer FV - FC Forstern 0:1
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Sindelfingen 1:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Regensburg 4:0
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 6:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (0:3)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 4:4 (1:4)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 0:7 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 5:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fulham FC - Burnley FC 4:2 (3:2)
17:00 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rotherham United - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lanús - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Rosario Central - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
20:05 Platense - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Temperley 2:1 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:3
17:00 Pyunik FC - Artsakh FC 2:0
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Major Semi-Final
09:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 4:0 (3:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
07:00 Olympic FC - North QLD United FC 6:2 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > demi-finale
06:30 Maitland FC - Broadmeadow Magic 1:3 (0:3)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 1:2 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SKU Amstetten - SV Ried 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 LASK (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
17:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - Kremser SC 2:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Gmünd - ATSV Wolfsberg 3:2
17:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Feldkirchen 3:1
17:30 FC St. Michael/L. - Klagenfurter AC 0:5
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Zams - FC Natters 0:2
17:30 SV Telfs - WSG Wattens (A) 2:4
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Nenzing 0:0
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Fussach 3:3
16:00 SC Röthis - Dornbirner SV 2:0
17:00 FC Egg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:1
17:00 FC Höchst - FC Andelsbuch 3:0
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SV Donau 0:0
10:30 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - Favoritner AC 2:2
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sturm Graz - FFC Vorderland 4:0
13:00 FC Bergheim - SV Neulengbach 4:2
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland 6:2
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren 3:2 (1:0)
Belgique > Beker van België 2018/2019 > 5e tour  Belgique >   Beker van België 2018/2019 > 5e tour
16:00 R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne - KSV Roeselare 2:1
16:00 KFC Duffel - KVC Westerlo 3:0
16:00 Olsa Brakel - Eendracht Aalst 2:3 ap
16:00 KVK Westhoek - Excelsior Virton 0:4
16:00 KSK Heist - KSC Menen 3:0
16:00 RUS Givry - Royal Knokke FC 3:5 tab
18:00 ASV Geel - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:2
18:00 KFC Mandel United - KSV Temse 6:5 tab
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:45 FK Smolevichy-STI - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 (2:1)
18:45 FK Gomel - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 2:0
23:15 The Strongest - Bolívar 0:1
23:15 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero 0:1
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa 1:1 (1:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Atlético Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Corinthians SP - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Cruzeiro EC - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Botafogo RJ - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 São Paulo FC - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 América MG - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - SE Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Fortaleza - Londrina EC 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Juventude RS - Boa EC 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:45 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - FK Vereya 4:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
03:00 FC Ukraine United - Brantford Galaxy 3:0
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Palestino - San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Iquique 1:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
12:00 Changchun Yatai - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Renhe FC 1:3 (0:3)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shenzhen FC 0:1 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 América de Cali - Millonarios 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Once Caldas - Boyacá Chicó 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:05 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Municipal Grecia - Limón FC 1:2 (1:2)
21:30 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:2 (0:1, 0:2)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 3:3 (2:2)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vendsyssel FF - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 3:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Fredericia 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 4:3 (1:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Næstved BK 3:1 (2:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - B.93 København 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hillerød GI 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Skovshoved IF 3:0 (1:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:15 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 3:3 (2:3)
16:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Pyramids FC - El Daklyeh 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 El-Entag El-Harby - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 4:0
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 1:1
23:00 CD Audaz - CD Águila 0:4
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 4:2 (0:0)
19:00 SD Aucas - Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 CD Universidad Catolica - CS Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
18:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Girona FC - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:1)
22:15 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sporting Gijón - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CA Osasuna - Elche CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Granada CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 UD Almería - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 CF Internacional - Deportivo La Coruña B 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Real Valladolid B - UD SS Reyes 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Guijuelo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Salamanca CF 5:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - SD Gernika 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Vitoria - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Oviedo B 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Izarra - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Ejea - UB Conquense 0:1
18:00 UE Olot - UE Cornellà 1:1
19:00 CE Sabadell - CF Peralada 2:2
19:00 CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:3
19:00 Levante UD B - CD Teruel 3:0
19:30 CD Alcoyano - FC Barcelona B 3:1
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal CF B 2:1
20:30 Hércules CF - Ontinyent CF 2:1
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Atlético Malagueño - CD San Fernando 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Jumilla - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Villanovense - CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (3:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 0:6 (0:2)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:3 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Atlanta United 2 - Indy Eleven 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Charleston Battery - New York RB II 4:4 (3:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence 6:2 (1:1)
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Penn FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Louisville City FC 0:6 (0:2)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Nashville SC - Bethlehem Steel FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Seattle Sounders 2 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:2 (2:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Swope Park Rangers 1:2 (0:2)
04:00 Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:0 (4:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4:0 (0:0)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic FC 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Fresno FC 2:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Chicago Red Stars 1:3 (0:2)
02:00 Washington Spirit - Portland Thorns 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Houston Dash - Sky Blue FC 6:1 (1:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 2:2 (0:2)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 0:8
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi rep.
15:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Petapa 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Xelaju MC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Chiantla 5:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Olimpia 2:2
23:00 CDS Vida - CD Honduras 1:4
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Keflavík ÍF - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:3 (1:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 6:1 (2:0)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Genoa CFC - Empoli FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Inter - Torino FC 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hellas Verona - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Cittadella - FC Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Foggia Calcio - Carpi FC 4:2 (1:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi 4:4 (1:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MYFC 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kagoshima United 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka II - Yokohama S&CC 3:0 (2:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Imabari 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Veertien Mie - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:3 (2:0)
08:00 Verspah Oita - Sony Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Honda FC - FC Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Atyrau 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Astana - FK Kyzylzhar 3:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:45 KF Trepça'89 - Prishtina KF 0:2
16:45 KF Ferizaj - KF Liria 1:0
16:45 Drita Gjilan - KF Flamurtari 1:3
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:50 Al Shabab - Al Salmiya SC 0:2 (0:0)
17:50 Al Tadamun - Al Kuwait SC 0:5 (0:3)
20:05 Al Jahra SC - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0
16:00 US Rumelange - Victoria Rosport 3:2
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Hostert 1:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - RM Hamm Benfica 1:0
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Differdange 03 0:1
18:00 UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
18:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 1:4
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Pobeda - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Olympique de Khouribga - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (2:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:1)
03:30 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Gallos Blancos - Lobos BUAP 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 1:2 (1:2)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Celaya FC - Atlético Zacatepec 1:1
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:1
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos UAT 0:0
19:00 Leones Negros - CF Atlante 2:3
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Murciélagos FC 2:1
00:00 Club Irapuato - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 3:0
01:00 Pacific F. C. - Deportivo Guadalajara II 2:2
02:00 Inter Playa - Pioneros de Cancún 1:3
19:00 Leones Negros II - Club Necaxa II 2:3
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
00:30 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 0:1
19:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 0:1
22:00 Gallos Blancos - Lobos BUAP 3:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 2:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Lobos BUAP 2:0
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 1:2
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
19:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
Heartland FC - Katsina United pas disputer
Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United FC pas disputer
Akwa United - Rivers United FC pas disputer
Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors FC pas disputer
Ifeanyi Uba - El-Kanemi Warriors pas disputer
Kwara United - Plateau United pas disputer
Niger Tornadoes - Kano Pillars pas disputer
Yobe Stars - Sunshine Stars pas disputer
Go Round - Enyimba Aba pas disputer
MFM FC - Enugu Rangers pas disputer
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Stabæk IF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Ranheim IL 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset IF 4:3 (2:1)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Lillestrøm SK 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund BK 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann 2:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Florø SK - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Kongsvinger IL 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Notodden FK - FK Jerv 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:2 (1:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
13:00 Fram Larvik - Alta IF 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Mjølner - Fredrikstad FK 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Raufoss IL - Grorud IL 4:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
18:00 Bryne FK - FK Vidar 2:1 (1:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn IL 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 IK Grand - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Klepp IL - IL Sandviken 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:10 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:1)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC 3:2 (2:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Caernarfon Town 0:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 3:5 (0:3)
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - HBS-Craeyenhout 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - OFC Oostzaan 0:4 (0:4)
14:00 USV Hercules - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - HSC'21 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV GOES - RKVV Westlandia 4:0 (4:0)
14:30 TEC VV - VV Dongen 3:1 (2:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:30 Sport Boys - CD Unión Comercio 2:4 (0:2)
03:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario de Deportes 3:4 (3:4)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Real Garcilaso - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Miedź Legnica 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - Boavista 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Aves 3:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 GD Estoril - Leixões SC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Académico Viseu - FC Arouca 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Farense - Sporting Braga B 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - CD Mafra 1:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti 1:4 (0:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Khimki 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tambov 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Spartak Moskva 2 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Mordovia Saransk - FK Chertanovo Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - PFC Sochi 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Zemun 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:30 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 3:2 (2:0)
18:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:2)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Celje 1:1 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Malmö FF - IK Sirius 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 AIK Solna - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 IK Brage - Landskrona BoIS 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 IK Frej - Halmstads BK 1:5 (1:2)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Norrby IF - AFC Eskilstuna 0:2 (0:2)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Västerås SK 2:3
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Team Thorengruppen SK 2:1
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1:1
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Akropolis IF 1:1
16:00 Syrianska FC - Rynninge IK 4:2
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Torns IF 3:0
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Skövde AIK 1:1
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Oskarshamns AIK 0:3
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Ljungskile SK 1:1
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Grebbestads IF 2:1
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Kristianstads DFF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Växjö DFF - Vittsjö GIK 2:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 BSC Young Boys II - CS Chênois 1:0
15:00 FC Fribourg - FC Azzurri 90 LS 0:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:2
16:00 SR Delémont - FC Biel/Bienne 2:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Mendrisio 2:1
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:15 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 2:3 (1:3)
20:45 Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:15 Gençlerbirliği - Eskişehirspor 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Adanaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Balıkesirspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Boston River - CA Peñarol 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 River Plate - Rampla Juniors 3:4 (1:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atlético Torque 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Danubio FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Atenas pas disputer
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Zulia FC - Atlético Venezuela 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Aragua FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Caracas 3:1 (2:1)