. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Zürich 4:3 (2:2)
19:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - FC Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Jong PSV - NAC Breda (J) 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 MVV - Spouwen-Mopertingen 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 SSC Napoli - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Torino FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Crystal Palace - Kingstonian FC 0:0
21:00 Chelsea FC - Olympique Lyon 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
18:00 Romanie - Israël 2:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
18:00 Italie - Slovénie 2:1
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
13:00 Danemark - Irlande du Nord 1:0
13:00 Islande - Chine 3:0
16:00 Suède - Finlande 1:4
17:00 Costa Rica - États-Unis 2:2
17:00 Congo - RD Congo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Norvège - Îles Féroé 2:0
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
10:00 Laos - Malaisie 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Singapour - Brunei 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inde - Yémen 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > 3e tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > 3e tour
16:00 FK Astana - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Malmö FF - MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Slavia Praha - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Standard Liège - AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 SL Benfica - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019 > 3e tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019 > 3e tour
18:00 Pyunik FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
15:00 AFC Ajax - Wexford Youths WFC 4:1 (0:0)
20:30 Þór/KA - Linfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
14:00 FK Minsk - Olimpija Ljubljana 6:0 (3:0)
18:15 Barcelona FA - Slovan Bratislava 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
13:30 Glasgow City FC - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - FC Martve 12:0 (4:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
18:00 Slavia Praha - Ataşehir Belediyesi Spor 7:2 (4:1)
18:00 MTK Hungaria - KFF Mitrovica 6:1 (2:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 5 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 5
17:00 ŽFK Spartak - Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - ŽFK Breznica 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 6 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 6
10:00 Olimpia Cluj - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Birkirkara FC 8:0 (5:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 7 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 7
11:00 BIIK Kazygurt - Elpides Karditsas 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - Rīgas FS 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 8 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 8
11:00 Pärnu JK - Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - FK Vllaznia 5:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 9 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 9
13:00 NSA Sofia - EB/Streymur/Skála ÍF 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - FC Honka 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 10 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > Groupe 10
16:00 Avaldsnes IL - Sporting CP 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 ŽNK Osijek - ŽFK Dragon 2014 13:0 (5:0)
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Groupe B OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Groupe B
03:00 Nouvelle-Calédonie - îles Saloman 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 Vanuatu - Fiji 1:3 (0:1)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits 1:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 VfR Aalen - Würzburger Kickers 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Germania Halberstadt - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:30 FK Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hessen Dreieich 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hassia Bingen - FSV Jägersburg 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Eintracht Trier - FV 07 Diefflen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 TuS Mechtersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Karbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSV Emmelshausen 4:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV Kropp - TSB Flensburg 0:4 (0:2)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Nottingham Forest - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield United 3:0 (3:0)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Barnet FC - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Aldershot Town 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidstone United 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Halifax Town - Barrow AFC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Gateshead FC - Salford City 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Harrogate Town 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Havant & Waterlooville - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sutton United - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wrexham FC - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > FFA Cup 2018 > 1er tour  Australie >   FFA Cup 2018 > 1er tour
11:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
11:30 Northcote City FC - Devonport City 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bentleigh Greens - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Hellenic Athletic - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:4 (1:2)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
11:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Broadmeadow Magic 1:5 (1:2)
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 >
19:30 KRC Genk II - KV Kortrijk II 2:0
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
02:45 Jaguares de Córdoba - Leones FC 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 1er tour
18:00 Nørre Aaby IK - Tarup-Paarup IF 0:6
18:00 Fuglebakken KFUM - Kjellerup IF 1:4
18:00 Fjordager IF - Middelfart Fodbold 1:5
18:00 Skjold Birkerød - B.93 København 2:3 ap
18:00 Tjørring IF - IF Lyseng 0:1
18:00 Egen UI - FC Skanderborg 2:1
18:00 Herning KFUM - Silkeborg KFUM 0:5
18:00 OKS - BK Marienlyst 2:4
18:00 Døllefjelde Musse - B 1908 Amager 2:7
18:00 Herlev IF - Brønshøj BK 5:1
18:00 Agerbæk/Starup - Næsby BK 1:2
18:00 Hørsholm-Usserød - AB Tårnby 5:0
18:00 Vordingborg IK - Tårnby FF 2:3
18:00 LSF - Stenlöse BK 3:1 ap
18:30 VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC 0:3
18:30 Otterup B&IK - Hedensted IF 1:3
19:00 Nørresundby BK - Viby IF 1:3
19:00 IF Føroyar - Hillerød GI 0:6
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:1)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:15 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
21:15 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe A
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1
20:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Haifa 0:4
Italie > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 2e tour
20:30 US Lecce - AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Palanga - Kauno Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > tour des 16  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > tour des 16
19:00 FK Atlantas - FC Stumbras 1:3
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sandnes Ulf 6:0 (3:0)
Pologne > Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > Tour préliminaire  Pologne >   Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > Tour préliminaire
17:30 Znicz Pruszkow - Wisła Puławy 1:2
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (1:1)
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 3e tour
17:00 MFK Sobrance - Partizán Bardejov 0:5
17:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov - MFK Ružomberok 1:3
17:00 FTC Fiľakovo - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:0
17:00 ŠK Vinica - Zlate Moravce 0:6
17:30 PŠC Pezinok - MFK Skalica 1:5
18:00 FK Tatran Turzovka - Oravské Veselé 1:3
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:0)