. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
02:00 Real Madrid - AS Roma 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Rottach-Egern - Bayern München 2:20
19:00 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 SD Huesca - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Remscheid - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:8
19:30 N.I.V.O.-Sparta - FC Den Bosch 0:8 (0:5)
19:30 Sporting Gijón - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CA Osasuna - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
20:25 Málaga CF - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Albacete - Levante UD 5:6 (1:2, 2:2) tab
20:30 Gimnàstic - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Recreativo Huelva - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
18:00 Italie - San Marino 4:0
22:30 Argentine - Russie 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap
FIFA > U20 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 France > Groupe A FIFA >   U20 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 France > Groupe A
16:30 Pays-Bas - Ghana 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 France - Nouvelle-Zélande 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 France > Groupe B FIFA >   U20 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 France > Groupe B
13:30 Brésil - Angleterre 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Corée du Nord - Mexique 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
18:00 Autriche - Chypre 4:0
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
17:00 Cameroun - Tchad 5:3 (3:1)
FIFA > U17 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > août FIFA >   U17 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > août
16:00 Russie - Turquie 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > 3e tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > 3e tour
19:00 RB Salzburg - KF Shkëndija 79 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Spartak Moskva 3:2 (3:2)
20:45 Celtic FC - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > tour des 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > tour des 16
02:45 Estudiantes - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2e tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2e tour
00:30 CA Peñarol - Atlético Paranaense 1:4 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2018 > tour des 16 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2018 > tour des 16
02:00 Belmopan Bandits - CD Motagua 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 UD Universitario - FC Diriangén 3:1 (2:0)
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CD FAS 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Zone ASEAN - finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Zone ASEAN - finale
13:30 Home United - Ceres–Negros FC 2:0 (0:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Free State Stars - Maritzburg United 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Meppen 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
18:00 Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 0:5 (0:4)
18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Habenhauser FV - SC Borgfeld 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Oberneuland - TuS Schwachhausen 5:0 (4:0)
19:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV 6:2 (5:1)
19:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Brinkumer SV - SFL Bremerhaven 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 ESC Geestemünde - BSC Hastedt 2:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 VfB Dillingen - FV Engers 07 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 TuS Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV Lägerdorf - PSV Union Neumünster 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 VfB Lübeck II - Inter Türkspor Kiel 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 VfR Neumünster - Heider SV 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 SV Frisia 03 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Lions FC 1:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
11:00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United 2:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Avaí FC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Paysandu SC - Ponte Preta 0:4 (0:2)
Corée du Sud > Coupe 2018 > tour des 16  Corée du Sud >   Coupe 2018 > tour des 16
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Chuncheon FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Jeonbuk FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Busan IPark - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Cheonan City FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) ap
12:30 Daegu FC - Yangpyeong FC 8:0 (2:0)
12:30 Incheon United - Mokpo City 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Gimhae City - Gyeongju KHNP 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Jeju United 1:2 (0:1)
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 1er tour
18:00 Holbæk B&I - Hellerup IK 0:2
18:00 Ringe BK - FC Fredericia 0:6
18:00 Ringkøbing IF - Skive IK 1:5
18:00 Holstebro BK - Silkeborg IF 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Dalum IF - Odder IGF 3:1
18:00 Vildbjerg SF - Viborg FF 0:10
18:00 SGI/SSK - FC Sydvest 05 1:2 tab
18:00 Birkelse IF - Thisted FC 0:10
18:00 B 1913 Odense - Kolding IF 0:1
18:00 Hirtshals BK - Brabrand IF 0:9 (0:2)
18:00 Vejgaard BK - Aarhus Fremad 3:5 tab
18:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 0:2
18:00 Nykøbing FC - Lyngby BK 1:0 ap
18:00 Humlebaek BK - HB Køge 1:4
18:00 Fremad Valby - AB Gladsaxe 2:6 ap
18:00 FC Djursland - Vatanspor 3:1
18:00 Karlslunde IF - Næstved BK 0:3
18:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Frem København 1:4
18:45 CBS Sport - GVI 1:5
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:30 Pyramids FC - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Al-Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (1:0)
18:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI 0:3 (0:0)
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 3e tour
18:15 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu FC Santos 3:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
00:00 Atlanta United 2 - Ottawa Fury 1:1
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 AC Oulu - Klubi 04 3:1 (1:1)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
20:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 0:0 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
20:00 ÍF Magni - UMF Selfoss 3:1
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:2
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe B
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0
20:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:3
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 1  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 1
04:00 Venados FC - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 3  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 3
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 4  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 4
02:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 1:3 (1:2)
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 5  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 5
02:00 Santos Laguna - Celaya FC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 7  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 7
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
22:00 Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Cristal - Academia Cantolao 4:0 (2:0)
Pologne > Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > Tour préliminaire  Pologne >   Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > Tour préliminaire
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Legionovia Legionowo 2:3
17:30 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - MKS Kluczbork 1:2
18:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - Gwardia Koszalin 5:4 tab
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Tyumen - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - PFC Sochi 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Tambov - FK Krasnodar 2 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:1 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 3e tour
17:00 FK CSM Tisovec - KFC Komárno 0:4
17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty - MŠK Žilina 0:7
17:00 OŠK Rosina - Tatran Prešov 0:6
17:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy - Lokomotiva Košice 1:4
17:00 OŠK Bešeňová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:6
17:00 FK Jesenské - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0:5
17:00 Kráľovský Chlmec - SK Odeva Lipany 0:9
17:00 Spartak Medzev - FK Slavoj Trebišov 2:3
17:00 FK Čaňa - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:5
17:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa - FK Poprad 0:7
17:00 Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou - MŠK Námestovo 0:2
17:00 MFK Snina - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3:4 tab
17:00 FK Gerlachov - OFK Šarišské Michaľany 4:2 tab
17:00 FK Olcnava - MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0:8
17:00 ŠK Sačurov - TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2:1
17:00 Liptovská Štiavnica - FK Čadca 0:3
17:00 FK 09 Bacúch - TJD Príbelce 2:0
17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica - Lokomotíva Zvolen 3:1
17:00 ŠK Čierne - ŠK Javorník Makov 2:1
17:00 TJ Tatran VLM - TJ Prameň Kováčová 2:5
17:00 ŠK Strážske - FK Humenné 2:4 tab
17:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom - MFK Veľké Kapušany 5:2
17:00 Kysucké Nové Mesto - TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3:2
17:00 Krásnohorské Podhradie - TJ Mladosť Kalša 2:3
17:00 FK Kechnec - FK Geča 73 3:2
17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie - FK Šamorín 0:8
17:00 MŠK Púchov - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:5
17:00 ŠK Vegum Dolné Vestenice - FK Senica 0:5
17:00 OFK Solčany - ŠKF Sereď 0:4
17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov - MFK Dubnica 2:10
17:00 ŠK Šurany - FC Nitra 3:5 tab
17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín - FK Pohronie 0:6
17:00 TJ Plevník-Drienové - FK Raven Povazská Bystrica 0:4
17:00 ŠK Belá - Tatran Krásno 1:3
17:00 TJ Štart Hrabušice - FK Veľká Lomnica 4:0
17:00 MFK Malé Dvorníky - ŠK FC Vydrany 1:3
17:00 TJ Salka - FK Kolárovo 2:3
17:00 Lokomotíva Kozárovce - KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0:1
17:00 FK Veľký Kýr - FC Slovan Galanta 1:5
17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Kovo Beluša 0:2
17:00 MFK Rusovce - Slovan Ivanka 4:0
17:00 Slávia TU Košice - FK Košice 0:3
17:00 Družstevník Radimov - AFC Nové Mesto 2:3 tab
17:00 Slovan Hlohovec - FK Mesto Prievidza 4:1
17:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice - MFK Vrbové 3:4 tab
17:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod - Partizán Čierny Balog 2:0
17:30 FC Nový Život - FC Rohožník 2:4
17:30 Lokomotíva DNV - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:2
18:00 Slovan Most - ŠK Báhoň 3:1
18:00 Slovan Šimonovany - OFK Hrušovany 3:2
18:00 OFK Malženice - FC Petržalka akadémia 3:1
18:00 Slovan Krušovce - FC Pata 0:3
19:00 FK Šalková - Inter Bratislava 0:5
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
19:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II 2:2
19:30 SC Cham - FC Münsingen 4:3
19:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich II 2:1
20:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Basel II 1:1
20:00 FC Bavois - FC Köniz 1:1
20:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Wohlen 4:0
20:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6:0
20:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 0:0