. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Baroka FC - BidVest Wits -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
MSV Duisburg - Hamburger SV -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg -:-
FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Union Nettetal -:-
14:15 1. FC Kleve - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:15 SSVg Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
14:15 TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Homberg -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Speldorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Herne -:-
14:30 TuS Haltern - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:30 Hammer SpVg - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - FC Gütersloh -:-
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Holzwickeder SC -:-
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - FCE Rheine -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
BV Cloppenburg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
FF USV Jena - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
1. FC Köln - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
SGS Essen II - SV Meppen -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Warendorfer SU -:-
12:30 SV 21 Bökendorf - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:30 Herforder SV - Alemannia Aachen -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - SV Budberg -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - SpVg Berghofen -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Ordino -:-
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
09:00 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14:30 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aarhus GF - Hobro IK -:-
Brøndby IF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland -:-
Randers FC - Vejle BK -:-
Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Celta Vigo - CD Leganés -:-
SD Eibar - Valencia CF -:-
Getafe CF - Real Sociedad -:-
SD Huesca - Villarreal CF -:-
Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - FC Barcelona -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - Girona FC -:-
Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
UD Almería - CD Lugo -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza -:-
Extremadura UD - Gimnàstic -:-
Granada CF - Real Oviedo -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife -:-
CD Numancia - Albacete -:-
CA Osasuna - AD Alcorcón -:-
Málaga CF - Cádiz CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba CF -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Elche CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Pontevedra CF - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Coruxo FC - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
UD SS Reyes - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Guijuelo - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Salamanca CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
Burgos CF - CF Internacional -:-
SD Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B -:-
Unión Adarve - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Real Sociedad B - CD Mirandés -:-
UD Logroñés - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Oviedo B - CD Izarra -:-
SD Gernika - Racing Santander -:-
SD Leioa - Cultural Durango -:-
SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - UP Langreo -:-
CD Tudelano - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Calahorra -:-
CD Vitoria - Real Unión -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
CD Ebro - CD Teruel -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Cornellà -:-
Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B -:-
Ontinyent CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Atlético Baleares - CF Badalona -:-
FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UB Conquense - Hércules CF -:-
CF Peralada - CD Castellón -:-
CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano -:-
UE Olot - SD Ejea -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
RB Linense - Granada CF B -:-
Talavera CF - Don Benito -:-
Marbella FC - FC Cartagena -:-
CD San Fernando - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Jumilla -:-
UD Ibiza - UD Almería B -:-
Real Murcia - Atlético Malagueño -:-
CD Badajoz - UD Melilla -:-
CF Villanovense - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - Málaga CF -:-
FC Barcelona - EDF Logroño -:-
Madrid CFF - Sevilla FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
20:30 AS Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Albissola - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Arzachena - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Olbia -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Lucchese -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - AC Pisa -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Renate - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Teramo Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Cavese - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Rende -:-
16:30 Vibonese - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Potenza -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Southern United - Canterbury United -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Auckland City FC -:-
04:35 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 EVV - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 VV GOES - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 TEC VV - Quick Den Haag -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Feirense -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - SC Farense -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -:-
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
15:00 Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Istanbulspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Boluspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Giresunspor - Hatayspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Elazığspor -:-
Karabükspor - Denizlispor -:-
Adanaspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Hacettepe - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Amed SK - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Usakspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Eyüpspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Manisaspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Inegölspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Fethiyespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Tokatspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Bugsaşspor -:-