. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Kastrioti - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Laçi - KS Kamza -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Partizani - KF Tiranë -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Meppen - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 SFL Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00 BSC Hastedt - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00 HSC Hannover - MTV Gifhorn -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - FC Süderelbe -:-
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Osdorf -:-
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - Wedeler TSV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SSV Merten -:-
14:30 SV Breinig - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:30 FC Hürth - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
14:30 VfL Alfter - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 SV Deutz 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - SpVgg Frechen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:15 VfB Speldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
14:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SSVg Velbert -:-
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - FSV Duisburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 FC Strausberg - FC Anker Wismar -:-
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Haltern -:-
14:30 FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal -:-
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Brünninghausen -:-
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:15 Westfalia Herne - FCE Rheine -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Sand - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SGS Essen -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
11:00 FF USV Jena - BV Cloppenburg -:-
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SV Meppen -:-
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
14:00 SGS Essen II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 FF USV Jena II - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - BSC Marzahn -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 SFC Stern 1900 - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:30 Herforder SV - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - SV Budberg -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - FC Speyer 09 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Wacker München -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 SC Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - Hegauer FV -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 TSV Havelse - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - SV Rödinghausen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Bochum -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SG Unterrath -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Augsburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC -:-
15:05 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
17:15 Liverpool FC - Everton FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bristol City - Millwall FC -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:15 Al Hazem - Al Ittihad -:-
15:45 Al Nassr - Al Wehda -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Atlético Tucumán - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
21:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo -:-
23:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert -:-
14:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory -:-
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
00:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
06:00 Canberra United - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Gabala FK - Zira FK -:-
Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
20:00 AS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
12:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov -:-
12:00 Luch Minsk - FK Smolevichy-STI -:-
12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Minsk -:-
12:00 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest -:-
12:00 FK Gomel - FK Vitebsk -:-
12:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Slutsk -:-
12:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Minsk -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Guabirá - Royal Pari -:-
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar -:-
22:15 The Strongest - Aurora -:-
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo RJ -:-
Paraná Clube - Internacional -:-
Chapecoense - São Paulo FC -:-
EC Bahia - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Fluminense RJ - América MG -:-
Flamengo RJ - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Ceará SC - Vasco da Gama -:-
Sport Club Recife - Santos FC -:-
SE Palmeiras - EC Vitória BA -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Septemvri Sofia -:-
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
16:30 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gyeongnam FC -:-
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United -:-
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:00 Randers FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:00 AC Horsens - FC København -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:00 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC -:-
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
SD Aucas - Independiente del Valle -:-
CS Emelec - LDU Quito -:-
Barcelona SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Guayaquil City FC -:-
Delfín SC - El Nacional -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad -:-
16:15 Girona FC - Atlético Madrid -:-
18:30 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF -:-
20:45 CD Alavés - Sevilla FC -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 CA Osasuna - CD Lugo -:-
18:00 Albacete - AD Alcorcón -:-
18:00 CD Numancia - Gimnàstic -:-
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Rápido de Bouzas - Pontevedra CF -:-
Coruxo FC - UD Las Palmas B -:-
UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
CD Guijuelo - Unionistas CF -:-
Salamanca CF - CD Leonesa -:-
Burgos CF - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
SD Ponferradina - Real Valladolid B -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CF Internacional -:-
Unión Adarve - Celta Vigo B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Oviedo B - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Leioa - CD Izarra -:-
SD Amorebieta - Racing Santander -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Cultural Durango -:-
CD Tudelano - Barakaldo CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - UP Langreo -:-
Real Unión - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Vitoria - CD Calahorra -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Teruel -:-
Ontinyent CF - UE Cornellà -:-
Atlético Baleares - Levante UD B -:-
FC Barcelona B - Valencia CF B -:-
UB Conquense - CF Badalona -:-
CF Peralada - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CE Sabadell - Hércules CF -:-
SD Ejea - CD Castellón -:-
UE Olot - CD Alcoyano -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Talavera CF - RB Linense -:-
Marbella FC - Granada CF B -:-
CD San Fernando - Don Benito -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Cartagena -:-
UD Ibiza - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Real Murcia - FC Jumilla -:-
CD Badajoz - UD Almería B -:-
CF Villanovense - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Melilla -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - EDF Logroño -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Madrid CFF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Real Betis - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Sevilla FC -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Málaga CF -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO -:-
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims -:-
17:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg -:-
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Valenciennes FC -:-
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - RC Lens -:-
15:00 US Boulogne - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Le Havre AC - US Orléans -:-
15:00 Entente SSG - Paris FC -:-
15:00 USM Saran - USL Dunkerque -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 US Torcy - AS Nancy -:-
15:00 CSO Amnéville - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Stade Reims -:-
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Pau FC -:-
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Angers SCO -:-
15:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest -:-
15:00 SO Cholet - Vannes OC -:-
15:00 Tours FC - FC Nantes -:-
15:00 Trélissac FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - AS Monaco -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Samtredia -:-
Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
18:30 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Sparta FC -:-
16:00 AO Trikala - Volos NFC -:-
16:00 Apollon Larisa - Aittitos Spaton -:-
16:00 Ergotelis - Platanias Chanion -:-
16:00 Panachaiki GE - AE Karaiskakis -:-
16:00 Chania Kissamikos - Irodotos -:-
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
16:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AO Kerkyra -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Dreams FC - Hoi King SA -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
18:00 MOL Vidi FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - ATK -:-
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Shillong Lajong FC - NEROCA FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 PS TIRA - Arema Cronus FC -:-
09:30 Bali United - Persija Jakarta -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
19:15 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
20:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 AC Milan - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Genoa CFC -:-
18:00 Chievo Verona - Lazio Roma -:-
20:30 AS Roma - Inter -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - US Lecce -:-
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 AC Pisa - Albissola -:-
16:30 Arzachena - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Lucchese - Olbia -:-
16:30 Gozzano - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - Novara Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 Giana Erminio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Rende - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Matera Calcio -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Cavese -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Trapani Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Torino FC - AS Roma -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Yokohama S&CC -:-
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Kagoshima United -:-
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Grulla Morioka -:-
05:00 Kataller Toyama - FC Ryūkyū -:-
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Blaublitz Akita -:-
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Fujieda MYFC -:-
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fukushima United -:-
05:00 Gamba Osaka II - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - US Rumelange -:-
Union Titus Pétange - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport -:-
F91 Dudelange - US Hostert -:-
US Mondorf - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
CS FOLA Esch - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje -:-
13:00 FK Pobeda - Makedonija GP -:-
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Belasica -:-
13:00 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
13:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Sporting Canamy -:-
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Correcaminos UAT II -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Club Tepatitlán -:-
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Real Zamora -:-
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Club Irapuato -:-
Norvège > Cupen 2018 > Finale  Norvège >   Cupen 2018 > Finale
19:00 Strømsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC rep.
02:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Southern United -:-
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City FC -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
General Díaz - Libertad -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní -:-
Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero -:-
Club Olimpia - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - NAC Breda -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Vitesse (J) -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 EVV - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 VV GOES - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 TEC VV - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela -:-
16:00 CD Aves - CD Nacional -:-
18:30 GD Chaves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
21:00 Boavista - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Paços de Ferreira - FC Penafiel -:-
16:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga B -:-
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Farense -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Gharafa - Al Sadd -:-
16:30 Al Shahaniya - Al Khor SC -:-
16:30 Al Rayyan - Al Duhail SC -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FC Ural -:-
14:30 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva -:-
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen -:-
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Giresunspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Elazığspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Boluspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Adanaspor - Hatayspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Altınordu FSG -:-
Balıkesirspor - Denizlispor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Hacettepe - Keçiörengücü -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Manisaspor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegölspor -:-
Amed SK - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Sakaryaspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Usakspor - Samsunspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Tuzlaspor - Pendikspor -:-
Tokatspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-