. .
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC -:-
Burnley FC - West Ham United -:-
Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC -:-
Fulham FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
Leicester City - Cardiff City -:-
Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Southampton FC - Manchester City -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Watford FC - Newcastle United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Hull City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Southend United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Luton Town -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Notts County - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Yeovil Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Solihull Moors -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:35 Al Ettifaq - Al Ittihad -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Inverness CT -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
Al Wahda - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
Emirates Club - Ittihad Kalba SCC -:-
Al Nasr SC - Sharjah FC -:-
Al Wasl - Baniyas SC -:-
Al Dhafra - Al Ain FC -:-
Al Fujairah - Al Jazira Club -:-
Al Ahli Dubai - Ajman Club -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Kitchee SC - Dreams FC -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Naft -:-
14:30 Al Minaa - Al Najaf -:-
14:30 Al Shorta - Al Bahri -:-
14:30 Al Samawa - Al Kahraba -:-
14:30 Al Talaba - Al Hussein -:-
14:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Hudood -:-
14:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Karkh SC -:-
14:30 Erbil - Al Zawraa -:-
14:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
14:30 Naft Maysan - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Inter -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
18:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC -:-
20:30 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS de Rabat -:-
Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Hassania US Agadir -:-
FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca -:-