. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
09:15 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rīga 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - NK Maribor 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - FCM Traiskirchen 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna FC 8:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hard - Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Karvina 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 IK Frej - Hammarby IF 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Teplice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:3 (2:1)
22:00 Nashville SC - Atlanta United FC 1:3 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > février FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > février
15:00 Slovaquie - Suède 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Pologne - Écosse 0:1
18:00 Hongrie - Norvège 3:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > février FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > février
12:30 République Tchèque - Japon 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Italie - Allemagne 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
15:30 Émirats arabes unis - Belgique 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Portugal - Pays-Bas 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe A CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe A
20:30 São Paulo FC - Quebracho 6:0
22:45 Atlético Venezuela - Talleres de Córdoba 0:3
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Tour préliminaire CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Tour préliminaire
12:30 CNaPS Sports - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Gor Mahia FC - Leones Vegetarianos 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zanaco FC - Armed Forces FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Young Africans - Saint Louis Suns United 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JKU FC - ZESCO United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rayon Sports - LLB Académic 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Township Rollers FC - Al-Merrikh SC 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 AC Léopards - AS Togo-Port 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 AS FAN - Horoya AC 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 RC Kadiogo - CF Mounana 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 BidVest Wits - Pamplemousses SC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 ASAC Concorde - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Malien - Williamsville Athletic Club 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Génération Foot - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Benfica de Bissau 10:0 (6:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe G AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe G
10:30 FLC Thanh Hóa - Global Cebu FC 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe H AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Groupe H
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:2 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe A
04:00 Tupapa Maraerenga - Toti City Dwellers 2:7 (1:3)
07:00 Nalkutan FC - Ba FC 1:0 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KS Kamza 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Lushnja - FK Vllaznia 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:3 (2:2)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 JS Kabylie - NA Hussein Dey 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 MC Oran - DRB Tadjenanet 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 4:2 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hamburger SV 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Hessen Kassel 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - SGV Freiberg 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Monheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - VfB Speldorf 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - Cronenberger SC 5:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 VFC Plauen - SV SCHOTT Jena 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 1:5 (1:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (3:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Crystal Palace 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Leicester City 5:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:15 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Sheffield United - Leeds United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Preston North End 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Sunderland AFC 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 Derby County - Norwich City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Hull City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (2:0)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Bury FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Luton Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Maidstone United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Guiseley AFC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Chester FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Halifax Town 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:1)
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:15 Al Fateh - Al Shabab 1:0 (0:0)
18:20 Al Ettifaq - Al Fayha 1:1 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:15 Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Patronato de Paraná 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Racing Club 1:2 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
00:05 Villa Dálmine - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Independiente Rivadavia 3:1 (1:0)
23:05 Sarmiento de Junín - Agropecuario 2:1 (1:0)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 0:4 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Strikers 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City FC 3:1 (3:0)
09:30 Cairns FC - Sunshine Coast FC 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Western Pride - Olympic FC 2:3 (1:2)
10:00 North QLD United FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Redlands United - SWQ Thunder 4:4 (2:3)
10:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:2 (0:1)
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 Finals > demi-finale
06:45 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 3:2 (2:0, 2:2) ap
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - LASK 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0:3 (0:0)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - AFC Tubize 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Destroyers - Universitario de Sucre 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Guanabara Finals > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Guanabara Finals > Demi-finales
19:30 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 3:1
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2018  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 >
19:30 Ponte Preta - Novorizontino 1:1
19:30 Ferroviária SP - Santos FC 2:2
19:30 Botafogo SP - Ituano FC 1:0
22:00 São Caetano - Red Bull Brasil (SP) 1:1
22:00 Mirassol FC - SE Palmeiras 0:2
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:30 Unión Española - Palestino 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Iquique - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:1)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina 2:1 (1:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
01:45 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 2:4 (0:2)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC København - Randers FC 5:1 (4:1)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Livingston FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Queen's Park FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians 2:1 (0:1)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Peterhead FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 (0:0)
Écosse > FA Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Écosse >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16
13:15 Celtic FC - Partick Thistle 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Brora Rangers FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:1)
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 El Assiouty Sport - Al Nasr FC 5:1 (2:1)
16:15 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 5:2 (4:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Numancia 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 UD Almería - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Valladolid B - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Deportivo La Coruña B 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Mirandés 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 SD Leioa - CA Osasuna B 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
16:30 Real Zaragoza B - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Jumilla - Córdoba CF B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Extremadura UD - Écija Balompié 4:0 (3:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Santa Teresa CD - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe B  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe B
14:00 FF Jaro - PK Keski-Uusimaa 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - TPV Tampere 4:0 (1:0)
16:45 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 3:3 (2:2)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe C  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe C
12:00 FC Lahti - JJK Jyväskylä 4:2 (2:1)
13:30 Ilves Tampere - Grankulla IFK 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Viikingit 5:1 (2:0)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D
15:00 IF Gnistan - PEPO Lappeenranta 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Amiens SC 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 0:4 (0:2)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 0:1 (0:1)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 2:1 (2:0)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panserraikos - Aris Saloniki 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Veria FC 3:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones 2:1 (2:0)
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Aizawl FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Indian Arrows - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Al Hudood - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Carrick Rangers 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > League Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Irlande du Nord >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 3:1 (0:0)
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 2  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 2
13:00 Breiðablik - ÍR Reykjavík 7:0 (3:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Jerusalem 1:3 (0:0)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FC Crotone - Atalanta 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 4:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Avellino - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 AC Renate - Unione Triestina 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Calcio Padova 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 Sambenedettese - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Fermana FC - Teramo Calcio 4:2 (0:2)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Juventus - Chievo Verona 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
Japon > Super Cup 2018 > Finale  Japon >   Super Cup 2018 > Finale
05:35 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 2:3 (0:1)
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
14:00 Terengganu FA - Selangor FA 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pahang FA - Kelantan FA 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Perak TBG - PKNS FC 0:2 (0:1)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:1)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - CR Al Hoceima 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:3 (0:1)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Murciélagos FC 2:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Club Tepatitlán 2:1
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Santos Laguna II 2:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Reynosa FC 0:0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Dorados UACH 3:1
22:00 Halcones de Morelos - Sporting Canamy 0:0
22:00 Real Zamora - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Puebla FC II 4:2
23:00 Loros UCOL - Deportivo Tepic 1:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 0:2
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:0
18:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 0:1
18:00 Club León - Puebla FC 0:3
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:3
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:3
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:3
16:00 Club León - Puebla FC 2:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:2
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 1:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 2:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 1:1
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 4:1
23:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:20 Independiente FBC - Club Nacional 0:3
22:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní 3:2 (2:2)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 3:2 (3:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Lisse - TEC VV 3:2 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Groningen (J) 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Capelle 0:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - NEC/FC Oss 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (1:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
19:15 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:1)
23:45 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 0:1 (0:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Penafiel - Varzim SC 2:3 (2:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
14:40 Al Kharitiyath - Al Markhiya SC 3:2 (1:2)
16:50 Al Arabi - Al Ahli Doha 0:4 (0:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Juventus București - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Fiorentino - SP Cailungo 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 1:4 (1:3)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:0 (0:0)
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
11:45 Air Force Central - Sukhothai FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bangkok United - Muangthong United 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Chainat FC - Suphanburi FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
13:30 JS Kairouan - US Monastir 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 CO Médenine - AS Gabès 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
11:30 Göztepe - Osmanlıspor FK 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Elazığspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Boluspor - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Altınordu FSG 0:3 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Altay Izmir - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Silivrispor - Hacettepe 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Karşıyaka SK 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Bugsaşspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Pendikspor 3:2 (1:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Inegölspor 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Tokatspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Keçiörengücü 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Amed SK 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 4:4 (2:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Club Atlético Torque - CA Progreso 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Monagas - Zamora FC 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Caracas FC 1:0 (1:0)