. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
Bohemians Praha - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Spartak Trnava - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - NK Maribor -:-
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Partizani - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Lushnja -:-
KS Kamza - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hamburger SV -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
18:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Havelse -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09 rep.
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Wormatia Worms -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:00 FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
16:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - Cronenberger SC -:-
16:00 FSV Vohwinkel - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Victoria Seelow -:-
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Strausberg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Everton FC - Crystal Palace -:-
Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Manchester City - Leicester City -:-
Newcastle United - Manchester United -:-
Southampton FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Stoke City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Swansea City - Burnley FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC -:-
West Ham United - Watford FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:15 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
13:15 Sheffield United - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Hull City -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Southend United - Wigan Athletic -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Halifax Town -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Estudiantes de San Luis - Nueva Chicago -:-
CA Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Deportivo Morón - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown -:-
Quilmes AC - CSD Flandria -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Agropecuario -:-
Club Villa Dálmine - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
GyE Jujuy - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Los Andes - Club Almagro -:-
Deportivo Riestra - San Martín Tucumán -:-
All Boys - Aldosivi -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory -:-
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Austria Wien - LASK -:-
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
Standard Liège - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht -:-
KV Mechelen - AS Eupen -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge KV -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Lierse SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Alki Oroklini - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Arbroath FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Alassiouty Sport - Al Nasr FC -:-
16:15 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek -:-
18:30 ENPPI - Misr El-Maqasah SC -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
Al Ain FC - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
Ajman Club - Al Wasl -:-
Sharjah FC - Al Wahda -:-
Emirates Club - Al Jazira Club -:-
Hatta Club - Al Dhafra -:-
Al Ahli - Al Nasr SC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Aizawl FC -:-
13:00 Indian Arrows - Churchill Brothers -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Avellino - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Inter - Atalanta -:-
Juventus - Chievo Verona -:-
Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
SSC Napoli - AC Milan -:-
Bologna FC - AS Roma -:-
Hellas Verona - Torino FC -:-
Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
16:00 Balzan Youths - Floriana FC -:-
16:15 Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - CF Atlante -:-
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Murciélagos FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Club Tepatitlán -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - Lobos BUAP II -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cruz Azul II -:-
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Santos Laguna II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
18:00 UANL Tigres - CF América -:-
18:00 Club León - Puebla FC -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF América -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Club León - Puebla FC -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Club León - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - Willem II -:-
18:30 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Achilles'29 -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Capelle -:-
16:00 Jong FC Twente - Harkemase Boys -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań -:-
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Korona Kielce -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK -:-
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj -:-
19:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Voluntari -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano -:-
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Cailungo -:-
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Lugano - FC Sion -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich -:-
FC Thun - FC Basel -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Aarau - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Kırklarelispor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Silivrispor - Hacettepe -:-
Fethiyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Bandırmaspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Pendikspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Menemen Belediye Spor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Inegölspor -:-
Tokatspor - Hatayspor -:-
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Keçiörengücü -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Amed SK -:-
Bucaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Kastamonuspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Sarıyer SK -:-