. .
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Partizani - KF Lushnja -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KS Kamza - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
20:30 RB Leipzig - FC Augsburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 VfL Bochum - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - WTSV Concordia -:-
20:00 Hamburger SV III - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 El Daklyeh - Ismaily -:-
16:00 Al-Masry Club - El Raja Sporting Club -:-
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - PetroJet Football Club -:-
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Paris FC -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - Pau FC -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Marseille Consolat - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Créteil-Lusitanos -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Concarneau -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Foolad FC -:-
16:00 Esteghlal - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
16:00 Paykan FC - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:00 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Sepahan FC - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:40 Al Nasr SC - Qadsia SC -:-
17:10 Al Arabi SC - Al Kuwait SC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:00 Lija Athletics FC - Valletta FC -:-
19:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC -:-
20:00 Hibernians FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Oss - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong Ajax -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
19:30 AFC Ajax - Excelsior Barendrecht -:-
19:30 vv Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
19:30 ADO Den Haag - Achilles'29 -:-
19:30 FC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Aarau -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur -:-