. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > janvier FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > janvier
19:30 Maroc - Maurétanie -:-
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
01:00 PSV Eindhoven - Fluminense RJ -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Jahn Regensburg -:-
19:00 Rangers FC - Corinthians SP -:-
21:00 Barcelona SC - Legia Warszawa -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Chippa United - BidVest Wits -:-
15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates -:-
18:00 Free State Stars - Cape Town City FC -:-
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City FC -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
18:30 RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Chelsea FC - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - West Ham United -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Hull City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Preston North End -:-
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Aston Villa -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Peterborough United -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Notts County -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Colchester United -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:25 Al Faysali - Al Qadisiya -:-
18:00 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australie >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
01:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) -:-
03:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) -:-
09:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) -:-
10:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Canberra United Academy -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Aris Limassol FC -:-
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nikosia -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
Al Dhafra - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
Hatta Club - Al Wahda -:-
Ajman Club - Al Nasr SC -:-
Al Wasl - Al Jazira Club -:-
Al Ain FC - Emirates Club -:-
Al Ahli - Sharjah FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tai Po FC -:-
11:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - FC Pune City -:-
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Chennai City FC -:-
13:00 East Bengal FC - Mohun Bagan -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Atalanta - Juventus -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Hellas Verona - AC Milan -:-
Inter - Bologna FC -:-
AS Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
Sampdoria - SSC Napoli -:-
Torino FC - Lazio Roma -:-
Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
KF Liria - KF Feronikeli -:-
KF Flamurtari - KF Llapi -:-
KF Vllaznia - Besa Pejë -:-
FK Drenica - KF Gjilani -:-
Drita Gjilan - KF Vëllaznimi -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Trepça'89 -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - St. Andrews FC -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan Youths -:-
16:15 Naxxar Lions FC - Valletta FC -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Southern United -:-
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington -:-
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:15 Aberystwyth Town - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-
18:15 Barry Town United - Bala Town -:-
18:15 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
18:15 Cefn Druids - Llandudno FC -:-
18:15 Newtown AFC - Prestatyn Town -:-
18:15 The New Saints - Bangor City -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - TEC VV -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Achilles'29 -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - GVVV -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Magreb '90 -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - SVV Scheveningen -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - VV Capelle -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Groningen (J) -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Harkemase Boys -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - ODIN '59 -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus -:-
15:00 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata -:-