. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > janvier FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > janvier
17:30 Libye - Nigeria -:-
20:30 Rwanda - Guinée-Équatoriale -:-
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
20:00 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
20:00 Cape Town City FC - Ajax Cape Town -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
20:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:35 Al Raed - Al Ahli SFC -:-
18:05 Al Nassr - Al Shabab -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australie >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
01:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
07:20 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Alassiouty Sport - El Raja Sporting Club -:-
13:30 Tanta - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
17:00 El Daklyeh - Zamalek -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 US Orléans - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - US Créteil-Lusitanos -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Les Herbiers VF -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Churchill Brothers - Shillong Lajong FC -:-
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Al Shorta - Al Samawah -:-
12:30 Al Zawraa - Naft Al Janoob -:-
12:30 Al Naft - Zakho -:-
12:30 Al Najaf - Al Minaa -:-
12:30 Karbalaa FC - Al Kahraba -:-
12:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Bahri -:-
12:30 Baghdad FC - Al Hussein -:-
12:30 Naft Maysan - Al Hedood -:-
12:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Talaba -:-
12:30 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Diwaniya -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Foolad FC - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Naft Tehran FC - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Esteghlal -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00 Persepolis - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Saipa FC -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft FC -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:25 Al Jahra SC - Al Nasr SC -:-
16:55 Qadsia SC - Al Arabi SC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Oss - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk -:-