. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > janvier FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > janvier
17:30 Angola - Cameroun -:-
20:30 Congo - Burkina Faso -:-
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
12:00 Vålerenga IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Malmö FF - Fremad Amager -:-
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Aalborg BK -:-
14:15 FC Lahti - FC Flora -:-
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Tour préliminaire OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Tour préliminaire
Pago Youth - Veitongo FC -:-
Tupapa Maraerenga - Lupe o le Soaga -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Free State Stars - Maritzburg United -:-
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City FC -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Partizani - KF Laçi -:-
FK Kukësi - KS Kamza -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Lushnja - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
18:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Köln -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
16:00 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - Manchester United -:-
16:00 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
18:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Derby County - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Hull City -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Maidenhead United -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:15 Al Fateh - Al Baten -:-
18:05 Al Qadisiya - Al Hilal -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:50 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australie >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) -:-
06:30 Canberra United Academy - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Perth Glory - Canberra United -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Standard Liège - AS Eupen -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Alki Oroklini -:-
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Paphos FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
Annan Athletic - Peterhead FC rep.
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
Écosse > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 4e tour  Écosse >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 4e tour
13:15 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Brora Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Formartine United - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Al-Masry Club - PetroJet Football Club -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - Misr El-Maqasah SC -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
Al Jazira Club - Hatta Club -:-
Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl -:-
Al Nasr SC - Al Dhafra -:-
Al Wahda - Al Ahli -:-
Emirates Club - Ajman Club -:-
Sharjah FC - Al Ain FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - FC Metz -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Yuen Long FC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Pune City - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - NEROCA FC -:-
13:00 Gokulam Kerala - Mohun Bagan -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Avellino -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta -:-
AS Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
Udinese Calcio - Inter -:-
Bologna FC - Juventus -:-
Chievo Verona - Lazio Roma -:-
Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli -:-
Torino FC - Sampdoria -:-
AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Besa Pejë - Prishtina KF -:-
KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan -:-
KF Vëllaznimi - KF Flamurtari -:-
KF Llapi - KF Liria -:-
KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica -:-
KF Gjilani - KF Vllaznia -:-
Pays des Galles > League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Pays des Galles >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 GVVV - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - TEC VV -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 ASV De Dijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Magreb '90 -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - ONS Sneek -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - Jong FC Volendam -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Real SC - União da Madeira -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Cosmos -:-
15:00 SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita -:-