. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
Villarreal CF - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
Witton Albion - Southport FC 0:3
12:00 Vitesse - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sturm Graz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 ASD Rotaliana - Cagliari Calcio 0:9
17:30 TOP Oss - Al Gharafa 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Norwich City 2:1
18:00 Preußen Münster - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:1
18:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC 1:4
18:00 ND Gorica - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0
18:30 1. FC Köln - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Babelsberg 03 2:3
19:00 Union Lohne - SV Meppen 1:10
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Tudelano - SD Eibar 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Hapoel Haifa 1:1
19:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Almere City FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Reading FC - Beşiktaş 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Dordrecht 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 KV Oostende - KSV Roeselare 2:3
20:00 Forest Green Rovers - Leeds United 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Real Murcia - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Crawley Town - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sheffield FC - Rotherham United 0:3
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bradford City - Sheffield United 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Walsall FC - Aston Villa 1:4 (0:3)
21:30 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > 1er tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > 1er tour
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Víkingur 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Valletta FC - FK Kukësi 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - FK Sūduva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - Drita Gjilan 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Flora 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 The New Saints - KF Shkëndija 79 4:0 (3:0)
20:15 MOL Vidi FC - F91 Dudelange 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartaks 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Crusaders FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Legia Warszawa - Cork City 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019 > 1er tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019 > 1er tour
17:45 Levski Sofia - FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:1)
17:55 KF Shkupi - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - FK Rabotnički 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO 2018 Finnland > Groupe B UEFA >   U19 EURO 2018 Finnland > Groupe B
17:30 Turquie - Angleterre 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 France - Ukraine 1:2 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe A
21:00 Espérance de Tunis - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Township Rollers FC 3:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe B
15:00 TP Mazembe - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 ES Sétif - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe C
15:00 AS Togo-Port - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Horoya AC - Wydad AC 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe D
15:00 Mbabane Swallows - Étoile du Sahel 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 ZESCO United - CD 1º de Agosto 0:0 (0:0)
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > qualification OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > qualification
00:00 Samoa américaines - Samoa 3:10 (2:5)
03:00 Tonga - Îles Cook 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:1)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour
02:20 San Lorenzo - Racing de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
Brésil > Copa do Brasil 2018 > tour des 16  Brésil >   Copa do Brasil 2018 > tour des 16
01:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Bahia 2:0 (1:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC 4:2 (4:2)
20:45 Ross County FC - Dundee United 1:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B
20:45 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C
20:45 Cowdenbeath FC - Inverness CT 2:5 (1:3)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D
20:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Stirling Albion FC - Brechin City FC 1:2 (1:1)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E
20:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Albion Rovers 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (2:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F
20:45 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe G  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe G
20:45 Motherwell FC - Edinburgh City FC 5:0 (5:0)
20:45 Queen Of The South - Clyde FC 3:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe H  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe H
20:45 Dumbarton FC - Queen's Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Spartans FC 5:3 (0:1, 2:2) tab
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
02:15 Técnico Universitario - Guayaquil City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour
18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi II 4:2 (3:2)
19:15 Rumori Calcio - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:8 (0:3)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Madura United FC - Perseru Serui 2:0 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:45 Al Talaba - Amanat Baghdad 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Al Minaa - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1:2 (1:1)
15:45 Al Samawa - Naft Al Junoob 3:0
15:45 Al Diwaniya - Zakho 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 Al Hussein - Karbalaa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Kedah FA - Terengganu FA 1:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:50 3 de Febrero - General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
11:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Torpedo Armavir 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Luch-Energia - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tambov 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva 2 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Kubok 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Ukraine >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 1er tour
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol - SC Chaika Petropavlivska 1:0