. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 FC Utrecht (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) 3:0
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1
15:00 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 KAA Gent - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Dijon FCO - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
17:00 Hertha BSC II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Fulham FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 SV Roßbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:7
18:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:4
18:00 RKC Waalwijk - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 VfL Bochum - Stoke City 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Hannover 96 - Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FV Illertissen - VfB Stuttgart 3:3
18:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 0:0
18:30 FC Augsburg - Middlesbrough FC 2:1
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Sion - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:5
19:00 FC Groningen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lommel SK - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Red Star FC - Stade Reims 2:1
19:00 Real Vicenza - Cagliari Calcio 0:10
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Galatasaray 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 RKSV Wittenhorst - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 AZ Alkmaar - Panathinaikos 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Bodmin Town - Cardiff City 1:11
20:30 Mansfield Town - Derby County 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Alavés - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bury FC - Everton FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > 1er tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > 1er tour
19:00 FC Sheriff - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Rosenborg BK - Valur Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Astana 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - FC Alashkert 3:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019 > 1er tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019 > 1er tour
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - JK Narva Trans 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U19 (F) EURO 2018 Schweiz > Groupe A UEFA >   U19 (F) EURO 2018 Schweiz > Groupe A
15:00 Espagne - Norvège 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Suisse - France 2:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 (F) EURO 2018 Schweiz > Groupe B UEFA >   U19 (F) EURO 2018 Schweiz > Groupe B
15:00 Allemagne - Danemark 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Pays-Bas - Italie 3:1 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2e tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2e tour
00:30 Caracas FC - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Lanús - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 DJK Gebenbach - ATSV Erlangen 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 ASV Vach - DJK Ammerthal 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Sand - TSV Abtswind 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 DJK Bamberg - ASV Neumarkt 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SpVgg Ansbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SV Seligenporten 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger Kickers II 3:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
18:30 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Ismaning 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1860 München II 5:2 (5:1)
18:30 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Nördlingen 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 FC Unterföhring - SV Pullach 1:2 (0:0)
18:45 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - DJK Vilzing 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TuS Holzkirchen 3:2 (0:1)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour
02:10 Villa Dálmine - UAI Urquiza 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
11:45 Valentine Phoenix - Hamilton Olympic 1:4 (1:4)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Juventude RS 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Avaí FC - Atlético GO 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - GE Brasil Pelotas 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani FC - Figueirense 2:3 (2:2)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Hengfeng 4:0 (2:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghai 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Yanbian FC 2:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 5:2 (2:0)
12:30 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C
21:00 Cove Rangers - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:1)
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour
FC Kose - Koeru JK pas disputer
18:00 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - JK Nõmme Kalju III 6:0
18:00 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - JK Tammeka 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Järva-Jaani - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3:1
18:00 Eston Villa - FC Elva 0:4
18:00 Kadrina SK Moe - Tallinna Depoo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tabasalu JK - FC Lelle 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ambla Vallameeskond - Viimsi JK 1:6
18:00 Jõgeva Wolves - Maardu United 10:0
18:00 FC Flora II - Maardu United II 10:0 (4:0)
18:00 Vastseliina FC Tannem - Tartu FC Santos 2:5
18:00 Viimsi JK II - FC Maksatransport 3:2
18:00 Märjamaa Kompanii - Zenit Tallinn 2:3 tab
18:00 FC Npm Silmet - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:2
18:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Jõgeva SK Noorus - FC Otepää 7:3
18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 5:1 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - PSMS Medan (ISL) 2:0 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:45 Al Naft - Al Zawraa 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 Naft Maysan - Al Najaf 3:0 (3:0)
15:45 Naft Al Wasat - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2 (0:1)
Islande > Bikar 2018 > Quarts de finale  Islande >   Bikar 2018 > Quarts de finale
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:1
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:8 (0:4)
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (1:1)
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 PKNP - PKNS FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Selangor FA 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Melaka United - Pahang FA 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Perak TBG 1:5 (0:4)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
Ifeanyi Uba - Wikki Tourists pas disputer
Kwara United - Akwa United pas disputer
Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars pas disputer
Yobe Stars - Heartland FC pas disputer
Go Round - Katsina United pas disputer
Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa United FC pas disputer
Enyimba Aba - Rivers United FC pas disputer
Sunshine Stars - Abia Warriors FC pas disputer
Kano Pillars - El-Kanemi Warriors pas disputer
MFM FC - Plateau United pas disputer
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
17:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FC AGMK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:0)
22:50 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 5:1 (2:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
19:00 IK Oddevold - Torns IF 0:2
Ukraine > Kubok 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Ukraine >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 1er tour
Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Hirnik Kriviy Rih 0:3
16:00 FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka - FK Ternopil 2:1
16:00 FC LNZ-Lebedyn - Polissya Zhytomyr 4:2 tab
16:00 FC Kalush - FK Bukovina 4:3 tab
16:30 Real Pharma Odessa - Niva-V Vinnitsa 0:2
16:30 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Kristal Kherson 0:1
16:30 FC Nikopol-NPHU - Hornostayivka 1:4
17:00 FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2
17:00 NK Veres - FC Mynai 9:10 tab