. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FV Ravensburg - SC Freiburg 1:9 (1:3)
17:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Krylia Sovetov 5:1
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Al Sadd 4:1
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Norwich City 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Hajduk Split - FK Rostov 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Holstein Kiel - Dinamo Moskva 2:6
19:00 SC Olching - FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 UE Olot - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Helders Elftal - NEC Nijmegen 0:6 (0:4)
20:00 York City - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - AFC Ajax 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet
14:00 Kenya - Ouganda 0:1
16:15 Rwanda - Tanzanie 1:0
17:00 Venezuela - Jamaïque 2:1
22:00 Colombie - Costa Rica 0:1
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet
16:00 Lettonie - Islande 0:2
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet
08:00 Namibie - Seychelles 8:3 (4:3)
10:30 Zambie - Mozambique 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Maurice - Botswana 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019 > 1er tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019 > 1er tour
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FC Samtredia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - UE Engordany 7:1 (4:0)
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - RFCU Luxemburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Derry City 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 KF Laçi - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gandzasar FC - Lech Poznań 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Trakai 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - UMF Stjarnan 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slavia Sofia - Ilves Tampere 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Glenavon FC 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Gżira United - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Riga FC - CSKA Sofia 3:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) tab
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Milsami 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Stumbras 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zaria - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vardar Skopje - Pyunik FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AIK Solna - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (0:1, 0:1) ap
19:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Gap Connah's Quay FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Keşlə FK - Balzan FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 BK Häcken - FK Liepāja 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Prishtina KF - CS FOLA Esch 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
19:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Nordsjælland - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Ventspils 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 FC København - Kuopion PS 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - FK Partizani 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 FK Sarajevo - FC Banants 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FK AS Trenčín - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Partizan - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 OFK Titograd - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 NK Osijek - CS Petrocub 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 NSÍ Runavík - Hibernian FC 4:6 (3:3)
20:45 Dundalk FC - FCI Levadia 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 SP Tre Fiori - Rudar Velenje 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Coleraine FC - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 NK Domžale - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Újpest FC - Neftçi PFK 4:0 (2:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO 2018 Finnland > Groupe A UEFA >   U19 EURO 2018 Finnland > Groupe A
17:30 Finlande - Norvège 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Portugal - Italie 2:3 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2e tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2e tour
00:30 Defensa y Justicia - El Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
02:45 Sol de América - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Deportivo Cali - Bolívar 4:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour
03:00 Banfield - General Lamadrid 2:3 (1:1, 1:1) tab
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:30 Ceará SC - Sport Club Recife 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 EC Vitória BA - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Corinthians SP - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (0:0)
Canada > Canadian Championship 2018 > Demi-finales  Canada >   Canadian Championship 2018 > Demi-finales
01:30 Ottawa Fury - Toronto FC 0:1
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Beijing BG - Dalian Transcendence 1:2 (1:1)
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour
18:30 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1:2 (1:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Minnesota United FC - New England Revolution 2:1 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 New York RB II - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 FC Cincinnati - Charlotte Independence 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Swope Park Rangers - Orange County SC 0:4 (0:1)
États-Unis > U.S. Open Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale  États-Unis >   U.S. Open Cup 2018 > Quarts de finale
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Louisville City FC 4:0 (2:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 4:2 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 3:2 (2:1)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 4:1
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Fram Reykjavík 1:3
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 0:0
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
17:00 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
19:00 Sollentuna FK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2:0
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
19:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Grebbestads IF 3:1